Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Marquette University Soccer20 @ 14Germantown  
Brookfield East7 @ 31Brookfield Central  
Hudson34 @ 18Rice Lake  
Lancaster35 @ 7Richland Center  
West De Pere34 @ 7Menasha  
Amherst40 @ 21Little Wolf  
Oak Creek28 @ 21Horlick  
Wisconsin Lutheran14 @ 42New Berlin West  
Seymour21 @ 10Waupaca  
Watertown28 @ 21Stoughton  
Shiocton6 @ 35Bonduel  
DeForest61 @ 7Beaver Dam  
Verona47 @ 14La Follette  
Kimberly35 @ 25Appleton North  
St. Marys Springs51 @ 7Laconia  
Monona Grove35 @ 0Milton  
Cedarburg10 @ 42Homestead  
Bay Port55 @ 20Southwest  
Franklin55 @ 14Indian Trail  
Two Rivers14 @ 16Kiel  
Jefferson33 @ 7Turner  
Stevens Point52 @ 13Everest  
Freedom7 @ 16Wrightstown  
Brillion7 @ 28Chilton  
West (Green Bay) @ 30New London  
Elk Mound21 @ 7Spring Valley  
Greendale55 @ 21West Allis Central  
Owen-Withee20 @ 49Abbotsford  
Hilbert34 @ 6Manitowoc Lutheran  
Medford28 @ 42Mosinee  
Prescott0 @ 29Baldwin-Woodville  
Oconomowoc14 @ 45Muskego  
Logan20 @ 41Holmen  
Platteville6 @ 27Prairie du Chien  
Osceola0 @ 42St. Croix Central  
Fort Atkinson8 @ 49Monroe  
Nekoosa21 @ 34Wisconsin Dells  
Arcadia0 @ 22Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
Preble14 @ 20Notre Dame Academy  
Waterford54 @ 15Westosha Central  
Mukwonago49 @ 17North (Waukesha)  
Reedsburg14 @ 45Waunakee  
McFarland44 @ 6Clinton  
Marshall21 @ 13Waterloo  
Aquinas (La Crosse)14 @ 10Tomah  
Pacelli0 @ 49Iola-Scandinavia  
Sturgeon Bay6 @ 33Oconto  
River Falls34 @ 21Chippewa Falls  
Marathon8 @ 47Edgar  
St. Catherines62 @ 21Shoreland Lutheran  
Brodhead/Juda7 @ 19Whitewater  
Kewaskum0 @ 35Berlin  
Oshkosh North0 @ 36Marshfield  
Slinger49 @ 0West (West Bend)  
Pulaski (Pulaski)34 @ 13Ashwaubenon  
St. Joseph0 @ 55Martin Luther  
Ozaukee7 @ 13Howards Grove  
Wausau East13 @ 33Antigo  
Superior6 @ 17Menomonie  
Westby63 @ 0Black River Falls  
Winneconne21 @ 10Plymouth  
Lodi10 @ 8Columbus  
Mondovi67 @ 38Boyceville  
Glenwood City15 @ 29Fall Creek  
Craig7 @ 42Middleton  
Suring6 @ 22Three Lakes/Phelps  
Cameron7 @ 50Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
Pittsville35 @ 0Wild Rose  
Peshtigo22 @ 42Southern Door  
De Pere28 @ 6South (Sheboygan)  
Luxemburg-Casco57 @ 0Clintonville  
Wilmot23 @ 17Badger  
Bangor6 @ 21Potosi/Cassville  
Edgerton47 @ 28East Troy  
Brown Deer0 @ 28Pewaukee  
Campbellsport50 @ 12Waupun  
Lake Mills13 @ 41Lakeside Lutheran  
Kettle Moraine38 @ 7Menomonee Falls  
Wausau West20 @ 26Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Hartford28 @ 20Grafton  
Catholic Central21 @ 28Dominican  
Weyauwega-Fremont13 @ 20Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Portage8 @ 52Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
New Glarus/Monticello41 @ 6Iowa-Grant  
Gilman62 @ 0Athens  
Sheboygan Falls14 @ 0Roncalli  
Deerfield6 @ 48Fall River  
New Richmond27 @ 22Ellsworth  
Lincoln (Alma Center) @ 15Shell Lake  
Nicolet9 @ 27Whitefish Bay  
Oshkosh West7 @ 48Fond du Lac  
Northwestern34 @ 28Spooner  
Dodgeville0 @ 31River Valley  
Pardeeville0 @ 35Dodgeland  
Highland20 @ 27Benton/Scales Mound  
Onalaska31 @ 35La Crosse Central  
Reedsville7 @ 28Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Cochrane-Fountain City20 @ 61Melrose-Mindoro  
Osseo-Fairchild30 @ 6Altoona  
Denmark48 @ 12Marinette  
Whitnall16 @ 19Greenfield  
Kickapoo/La Farge22 @ 47Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca  
Darlington37 @ 0Southwestern  
Hurley36 @ 34Pepin/Alma  
Eisenhower48 @ 7Pius XI  
Coleman12 @ 51Kewaunee  
Poynette28 @ 42Luther Prep  
Neenah31 @ 25Hortonville  
Unity30 @ 28Webster  
Case7 @ 17Tremper  
Auburndale7 @ 47Stratford  
New Lisbon24 @ 6Rosholt  
Luther0 @ 42Viroqua  
Park12 @ 17Bradford/Reuther  
Lourdes51 @ 30Cambria-Friesland  
Elkhorn19 @ 21Union Grove  
Lakeland6 @ 22Ashland  
Ripon32 @ 0Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
Johnson Creek40 @ 7Randolph  
Crandon0 @ 54Crivitz  
Westfield Area0 @ 54Mauston  
Sauk Prairie7 @ 34Baraboo  
East (Madison)8 @ 56Sun Prairie  
Cambridge14 @ 13Belleville  
Algoma60 @ 0Marion/Tigerton  
Sparta6 @ 21West Salem  
Milwaukee Lutheran12 @ 15Messmer/Shorewood  
Oregon35 @ 6Edgewood  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy7 @ 31Mayville  
Random Lake31 @ 24Mishicot  
Eau Claire North8 @ 33Eau Claire Memorial  
Beloit Memorial0 @ 17Madison Memorial  
Colfax6 @ 44Durand  
Amery7 @ 42Somerset  
Mineral Point14 @ 7Cuba City  
Montello/Princeton/Green Lake0 @ 43Omro  
St. Croix Falls6 @ 46Grantsburg  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine50 @ 18Elcho/White Lake  
Kaukauna14 @ 10Appleton East  
Cashton0 @ 34Royall  
Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles18 @ 38Cumberland  
Brookfield Academy0 @ 31University School of Milwaukee  
Tomahawk0 @ 20Rib Lake-Prentice  
Cadott0 @ 51Spencer/Columbus  
North Crawford6 @ 56De Soto  
Palmyra-Eagle6 @ 26Markesan  
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser32 @ 42Bloomer  
Ithaca41 @ 12Riverdale  
Turtle Lake14 @ 0Flambeau  
New Holstein33 @ 34Valders  
Cudahy0 @ 27South Milwaukee  
Oostburg31 @ 0St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian  
Living Word Lutheran7 @ 50Lake Country Lutheran  
Brookwood26 @ 0Hillsboro  
Oconto Falls8 @ 48Fox Valley Lutheran  
Blair-Taylor31 @ 0Whitehall  
Gibraltar34 @ 70Oakfield  
Gibraltar2 @ 0Bowler/Gresham Community  
Lena/Aquinas0 @ 65Sevastopol  
Ladysmith52 @ 20Barron  
Augusta12 @ 31Independence/Gilmanton  
Wisconsin Heights58 @ 22Edwards  
Adams-Friendship7 @ 50Wautoma  
River Ridge7 @ 52Black Hawk  
Tri-County6 @ 48Almond-Bancroft  
Boscobel6 @ 39Fennimore  
Gillett8 @ 20Wausaukee  
Menominee Indian38 @ 0Oneida Nation  
Elmwood/Plum City6 @ 14Clear Lake  
SWCHA Saints0 @ 2St. Francis  
Prairie Farm50 @ 56Bruce  
Luck48 @ 12Frederic  
West (Madison)55 @ 28Parker  
Hamilton (Sussex)35 @ 0Wauwatosa East  
West (Waukesha)15 @ 33Arrowhead  
South (Waukesha)8 @ 48Catholic Memorial  
East (West Bend)35 @ 26Port Washington  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)44 @ 34North (Sheboygan)  
East (Green Bay)0 @ 42Little Chute  
Northland Pines14 @ 6Wabeno/Laona  
Loyal54 @ 0Thorp  
Evansville/Albany34 @ 55Big Foot  
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy0 @ 42Custer  
Vincent/Destiny32 @ 28South (Milwaukee)  
Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian0 @ 41Lomira  
Horicon/Hustisford55 @ 12Parkview  
Neillsville/Granton23 @ 48Stanley-Boyd  
Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay6 @ 47Burlington  
Wonewoc-Center/Weston0 @ 40Belmont  
Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South26 @ 12Madison University  
Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South @ 35Madison University/Universal  
Washburn/Bayfield0 @ 2Northwood/Solon Springs  
Stanton FL @ Suring  
Johnsburg IL 42 @ 21Appleton West  
North Dickinson MI 0 @ 48Florence  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)