Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
La Follette35 @ 7East (Madison)  
Arrowhead42 @ 28Mukwonago  
Homestead33 @ 7Hartford  
Whitefish Bay41 @ 16Cedarburg  
West De Pere43 @ 20Waupaca  
Amherst35 @ 8Pacelli  
Sun Prairie35 @ 7Middleton  
Plymouth28 @ 6Campbellsport  
Appleton North44 @ 0Appleton West  
Regis23 @ 6Spencer/Columbus  
River Valley48 @ 0Richland Center  
Mount Horeb/Barneveld22 @ 25DeForest  
Germantown14 @ 25Brookfield East  
Verona40 @ 20Beloit Memorial  
Kimberly28 @ 7Kaukauna  
Big Foot6 @ 42Brodhead/Juda  
Pewaukee17 @ 16Wisconsin Lutheran  
Brookfield Central20 @ 10Hamilton (Sussex)  
Bay Port49 @ 0De Pere  
Little Chute21 @ 7Denmark  
Little Wolf45 @ 14Weyauwega-Fremont  
Colby41 @ 0Cadott  
Rice Lake26 @ 20Menomonie  
Catholic Memorial33 @ 20Oconomowoc  
Holmen6 @ 28Sparta  
Brillion20 @ 41New Holstein  
Badger28 @ 20Elkhorn  
Roncalli0 @ 7Chilton  
Arcadia32 @ 7Black River Falls  
Preble6 @ 42Pulaski (Pulaski)  
Stratford41 @ 8Marathon  
Reedsburg49 @ 13Portage  
McFarland48 @ 0Evansville/Albany  
Aquinas (La Crosse)8 @ 35Logan  
Lake Country Lutheran1 @ 0Brookfield Academy  
St. Croix Central42 @ 8Prescott  
Menasha44 @ 14East (Green Bay)  
Appleton East14 @ 42Hortonville  
Hale0 @ 45Marquette University Soccer  
Wrightstown0 @ 21Luxemburg-Casco  
Eau Claire Memorial21 @ 43Hudson  
River Falls40 @ 16Superior  
Grafton6 @ 23Slinger  
Muskego30 @ 7West (Waukesha)  
Everest14 @ 49Marshfield  
Oshkosh North12 @ 51Oshkosh West  
Mosinee28 @ 7Antigo  
St. Joseph21 @ 14Catholic Central  
Merrill @ 3Medford MN  
Merrill8 @ 36Medford  
Marinette0 @ 28Freedom  
Tomah12 @ 47La Crosse Central  
Burlington0 @ 38Wilmot  
East Troy28 @ 12Jefferson  
Westby46 @ 13Luther  
Horlick13 @ 48Franklin  
Clayton34 @ 30Frederic  
Mondovi0 @ 14Spring Valley  
Glenwood City @ 9Fall Creek  
Boyceville8 @ 39Durand  
Manitowoc Lutheran20 @ 14Random Lake  
Cedar Grove-Belgium28 @ 21Hilbert  
Iowa-Grant2 @ 12Darlington  
Cuba City27 @ 14Belleville  
Messmer/Shorewood27 @ 14Whitnall  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau40 @ 20Viroqua  
Fox Valley Lutheran13 @ 7Xavier  
Monroe31 @ 14Edgewood  
Kewaunee48 @ 20Tomahawk  
West Salem20 @ 21Onalaska  
Bangor12 @ 0Brookwood  
Brown Deer0 @ 8Milwaukee Lutheran  
King64 @ 0Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning  
Lake Mills25 @ 14Lodi  
Ashwaubenon46 @ 27North (Sheboygan)  
Kettle Moraine42 @ 7South (Waukesha)  
Wausau West7 @ 14Wausau East  
Barron0 @ 40Bloomer  
Parkview14 @ 48Palmyra-Eagle  
Beaver Dam7 @ 13Sauk Prairie  
Fall Creek13 @ 26Stanley-Boyd  
Stoughton7 @ 42Monona Grove  
Baldwin-Woodville15 @ 18Somerset  
Hillsboro6 @ 20Shullsburg  
Milton41 @ 6Fort Atkinson  
Omro54 @ 13Oostburg  
Gilman11 @ 28Loyal  
Deerfield18 @ 60Rio  
New Richmond39 @ 20Amery  
Fond du Lac49 @ 7Neenah  
Ellsworth16 @ 28Osceola  
New Berlin West35 @ 8West Allis Central  
Wauwatosa East16 @ 34Menomonee Falls  
Parker6 @ 48Madison Memorial  
Iola-Scandinavia41 @ 6Shiocton  
Nicolet18 @ 42East (West Bend)  
Tremper7 @ 45Oak Creek  
Notre Dame Academy14 @ 13Southwest  
Dodgeville0 @ 41Platteville  
South Milwaukee6 @ 48Eisenhower  
Pardeeville0 @ 41Horicon/Hustisford  
Black Hawk36 @ 12Highland  
Kickapoo/La Farge36 @ 27North Crawford  
Whitehall37 @ 35Cochrane-Fountain City  
Flambeau24 @ 48Pepin/Alma  
Kiel19 @ 14Sheboygan Falls  
Prairie du Chien39 @ 34Lancaster  
Hurley40 @ 44Elmwood/Plum City  
Shawano Community58 @ 14West (Green Bay)  
Wittenberg-Birnamwood12 @ 48Bonduel  
Poynette7 @ 49Lakeside Lutheran  
Pecatonica/Argyle20 @ 6River Ridge  
Spooner42 @ 0Cumberland  
Chippewa Falls42 @ 6Eau Claire North  
Wisconsin Dells20 @ 33Wautoma  
Unity35 @ 8St. Croix Falls  
Whitewater6 @ 45Edgerton  
Grantsburg55 @ 0Cameron  
Fennimore12 @ 14Mineral Point  
Park13 @ 14Case  
New London10 @ 7Seymour  
South (Milwaukee)12 @ 46Reagan Prep  
Mishicot26 @ 27Ozaukee  
Baraboo0 @ 43Waunakee  
Clinton46 @ 7Turner  
Pius XI8 @ 60Greendale  
Howards Grove40 @ 0Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian  
Abbotsford49 @ 6Athens  
Oconto14 @ 50Coleman  
Kettle Moraine Lutheran6 @ 49Winneconne  
Greenfield20 @ 21Cudahy  
Wild Rose46 @ 6Marion/Tigerton  
Martin Luther21 @ 27St. Catherines  
Cambridge42 @ 12Marshall  
Algoma6 @ 23Peshtigo  
Westosha Central16 @ 0Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay  
Luther Prep17 @ 14Columbus  
Altoona0 @ 61Elk Mound  
Rib Lake-Prentice0 @ 14Edgar  
Belmont0 @ 56Potosi/Cassville  
Waterloo6 @ 35New Glarus/Monticello  
Oregon31 @ 20Watertown  
Royall6 @ 0New Lisbon  
Mayville3 @ 20St. Marys Springs  
Waupun7 @ 45Kewaskum  
Colfax6 @ 28Glenwood City  
Assumption42 @ 12Owen-Withee  
Crivitz14 @ 7Northland Pines  
Berlin36 @ 0Ripon  
Southern Door55 @ 0Sturgeon Bay  
Melrose-Mindoro26 @ 20Eleva-Strum  
Clintonville6 @ 38Oconto Falls  
Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles42 @ 7Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
Ashland28 @ 6Rhinelander  
Valders22 @ 7Two Rivers  
Independence/Gilmanton6 @ 13Blair-Taylor  
Almond-Bancroft34 @ 7Pittsville  
Chequamegon0 @ 47Auburndale  
Clear Lake30 @ 12Turtle Lake  
Southwestern33 @ 6Boscobel  
Mauston33 @ 6Nekoosa  
Benton/Scales Mound44 @ 6Riverdale  
Union Grove16 @ 63Waterford  
Markesan32 @ 6Rosholt  
Racine Lutheran48 @ 13Dominican  
Lomira6 @ 35Kingsford MI  
Thorp8 @ 34Greenwood  
Sevastopol38 @ 6Gillett  
Ladysmith22 @ 56Northwestern  
Augusta40 @ 19Cashton  
Wisconsin Heights44 @ 28Phillips  
Wausaukee28 @ 44Gibraltar  
Cambria-Friesland20 @ 24Fall River  
Adams-Friendship35 @ 0Westfield Area  
Edwards18 @ 36Oakfield  
Tri-County14 @ 40St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy  
Dodgeland38 @ 19Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Elcho/White Lake0 @ 40Suring  
Shoreland Lutheran56 @ 20More  
Williams Bay @ Westminster Christian (Elgin) IL  
Prairie Farm22 @ 56Luck  
Bruce16 @ Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Oneida Nation7 @ 44Lena/Aquinas  
West (Madison)6 @ 39Craig  
North (Waukesha)24 @ 26West (Wauwatosa)  
West (West Bend)22 @ 42Port Washington  
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)7 @ 55Stevens Point  
North8 @ 14Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South  
Madison University12 @ 56Custer  
Bradford/Reuther0 @ 14Indian Trail  
Cornell/Lake Holcombe16 @ 24Webster  
Madison University/Universal8 @ Custer  
Neillsville/Granton13 @ 0Osseo-Fairchild  
Mercer/Butternut14 @ 38Shell Lake  
Three Lakes/Phelps40 @ 0Crandon  
St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian0 @ 54Reedsville  
Winter/Birchwood0 @ 62Siren  
Washburn/Bayfield19 @ 32New Auburn  
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran/Providence Academy38 @ 14Menominee Indian  
Mountain Iron-Buhl MN 76 @ 20McDonell Central  
Marquette MI 14 @ 20Lakeland  
North Central MI 42 @ 22Florence  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)