Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 25, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Middleton6 @ 34Sun Prairie  
Marquette University Soccer24 @ 27Brookfield East  
Homestead40 @ 7West (West Bend)  
Whitefish Bay42 @ 23Port Washington  
Lancaster21 @ 0Cuba City  
Amherst13 @ 14St. Marys Springs  
Waunakee63 @ 0Watertown  
Plymouth21 @ 6Sheboygan Falls  
Oak Creek25 @ 33Marian Central Catholic IL  
Wisconsin Lutheran26 @ 0West Allis Central  
River Valley44 @ 8Nekoosa  
Mount Horeb/Barneveld49 @ 20Oregon  
Shiocton44 @ 0Rosholt  
DeForest27 @ 7Monroe  
Germantown34 @ 21Wauwatosa East  
Somerset50 @ 62Superior  
Verona30 @ 8Beloit Memorial  
Big Foot47 @ 48East Troy  
Cedarburg0 @ 42Hartford  
Little Wolf13 @ 38Auburndale  
Franklin14 @ 13Wilmot  
Two Rivers7 @ 42Kewaunee  
Colby43 @ 0Altoona  
Catholic Memorial28 @ 13North (Waukesha)  
Stevens Point23 @ 21Hudson  
Freedom48 @ 0Clintonville  
Athens8 @ 26St. Joseph  
Holmen14 @ 49Menomonie  
West (Green Bay)0 @ 40Seymour  
Elk Mound7 @ 42St. Croix Central  
Greendale31 @ 7Greenfield  
Owen-Withee14 @ 34Unity  
Hortonville20 @ 26Kaukauna  
Badger21 @ 26Bradford/Reuther  
Medford13 @ 28Chippewa Falls  
Roncalli7 @ 40Oconto  
Logan20 @ 7Eau Claire North  
Platteville41 @ 34Columbus  
Osceola23 @ 14Northwestern  
Greenwood0 @ 42Melrose-Mindoro  
Stratford28 @ 0Antigo  
Reedsburg19 @ 27Milton  
Marshall36 @ 31Parkview  
Aquinas (La Crosse)16 @ 41Pacelli  
Menasha21 @ 14Kingsford MI  
Hale7 @ 49Menomonee Falls  
Sturgeon Bay0 @ 17Chilton  
Muskego59 @ 14Arrowhead  
Marathon34 @ 54Iola-Scandinavia  
Brodhead/Juda7 @ 48Clinton  
Oshkosh North14 @ 28Appleton East  
Laconia14 @ 35Mauston  
Merrill21 @ 42Kewaskum  
Tomah22 @ 8Black River Falls  
Mondovi0 @ 35Edgar  
Glenwood City32 @ 13Amery  
Suring38 @ 22Tri-County  
Cedar Grove-Belgium46 @ 7Mishicot  
Iowa-Grant42 @ 18Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca  
Randolph20 @ 32Pardeeville  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau31 @ 22West Salem  
Bloomer43 @ 14Lakeland  
Luxemburg-Casco14 @ 27Fox Valley Lutheran  
Bangor38 @ 0Loyal  
Edgerton14 @ 37McFarland  
Brown Deer7 @ 49South Milwaukee  
Cumberland43 @ 6Cameron  
Campbellsport20 @ 14Lomira  
Ashwaubenon14 @ 17Notre Dame Academy  
Kettle Moraine49 @ 0Mukwonago  
Wausau West28 @ 31Oshkosh West  
Barron14 @ 70Durand  
Beaver Dam19 @ 37Fort Atkinson  
Catholic Central0 @ 56Lake Country Lutheran  
Stoughton33 @ 14Baraboo  
Baldwin-Woodville36 @ 16Spooner  
Hillsboro44 @ 18Kickapoo/La Farge  
Weyauwega-Fremont6 @ 35Brillion  
Omro34 @ 31Winneconne  
Portage14 @ 49Monona Grove  
New Glarus/Monticello21 @ 42Lake Mills  
Deerfield6 @ 49Cambridge  
New Richmond0 @ 2Rice Lake  
Fond du Lac38 @ 7Everest  
Ellsworth13 @ 7River Falls  
Parker0 @ 30La Follette  
Nicolet0 @ 42Slinger  
Bonduel45 @ 20Peshtigo  
Rhinelander14 @ 30Tomahawk  
Onalaska29 @ 5Mosinee  
Reedsville32 @ 26Ozaukee  
Cochrane-Fountain City12 @ 34Necedah  
Osseo-Fairchild28 @ 21Cadott  
Denmark7 @ 41Wrightstown  
Whitehall20 @ 42Arcadia  
Darlington18 @ 19Prairie du Chien  
Flambeau36 @ 19Shell Lake  
Hurley @ Wright MI  
Eisenhower38 @ 14Pewaukee  
Shawano Community35 @ 34Waupaca  
Xavier49 @ 14East (Green Bay)  
Poynette48 @ 18Adams-Friendship  
Neenah14 @ 35Appleton North  
Whitewater13 @ 49Turner  
Grantsburg54 @ 16Frederic  
Case30 @ 19Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning  
New Lisbon44 @ 12Wonewoc-Center/Weston  
Fennimore56 @ 26Richland Center  
Luther34 @ 6Cashton  
Park6 @ 30Racine Lutheran  
New London14 @ 42West De Pere  
Spring Valley46 @ 0Elmwood/Plum City  
Indian Trail0 @ 35Waterford  
Elkhorn32 @ 31Lakeside Lutheran  
Pius XI7 @ 37New Berlin West  
Ripon0 @ 19Kiel  
Crandon20 @ 30Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Abbotsford54 @ 22Gilman  
Sauk Prairie26 @ 7Edgewood  
Wild Rose27 @ 12Fall River  
East (Madison)6 @ 42Craig  
Algoma0 @ 35Manitowoc Lutheran  
Sparta14 @ 0Westby  
Westosha Central28 @ 20Woodstock North IL  
Luther Prep35 @ 12Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
Rib Lake-Prentice26 @ 27Pittsville  
Belmont6 @ 38Benton/Scales Mound  
Milwaukee Lutheran33 @ 43Whitnall  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy0 @ 25Valders  
Royall16 @ 22Viroqua  
Appleton West27 @ 16Marshfield  
Mayville14 @ 24Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay  
Waupun6 @ 38New Holstein  
Colfax30 @ 22Eleva-Strum  
Assumption0 @ 20Pecatonica/Argyle  
Crivitz42 @ 14Coleman  
Southern Door14 @ 17Wausau East  
Newman53 @ 0Lena/Aquinas  
Mineral Point42 @ 21Dodgeville  
Montello/Princeton/Green Lake24 @ 28Ithaca  
St. Croix Falls15 @ 26Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
De Soto24 @ 13Blair-Taylor  
Brookfield Academy6 @ 27Shoreland Lutheran  
North Crawford6 @ 46Southwestern  
Ashland22 @ 14Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles  
Bradley Tech42 @ 26South (Milwaukee)  
Palmyra-Eagle0 @ 6Waterloo  
Independence/Gilmanton35 @ 6Pepin/Alma  
Almond-Bancroft20 @ 6Rio  
Shullsburg20 @ 33Highland  
Chequamegon12 @ 14Neillsville/Granton  
Clear Lake38 @ 0Boyceville  
More7 @ 52St. Francis  
Webster44 @ 38Turtle Lake  
Cudahy14 @ 42Messmer/Shorewood  
Oostburg19 @ 21Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian  
Oconto Falls6 @ 48Little Chute  
Union Grove27 @ 36St. Catherines  
St. Mary Central8 @ 58Howards Grove  
Thorp24 @ 8Wabeno/Laona  
Sevastopol28 @ 6Wausaukee  
University School of Milwaukee14 @ 7Martin Luther  
Cambria-Friesland0 @ 25Dodgeland  
Riverdale16 @ 58Brookwood  
River Ridge20 @ 48Markesan  
Boscobel12 @ 45Belleville  
Menominee Indian8 @ 49Gillett  
SWCHA Saints26 @ 40Dominican  
Prairie Farm40 @ 22New Auburn  
Luck42 @ 26Northwood/Solon Springs  
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran40 @ 22Gibraltar  
Siren24 @ 28Lincoln (Alma Center)  
Oneida Nation46 @ 26Bowler/Gresham Community  
West (Madison)21 @ 7Madison Memorial  
South (Waukesha)7 @ 56West (Waukesha)  
East (West Bend)55 @ 20Grafton  
West (Wauwatosa)7 @ 10Hamilton (Sussex)  
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)28 @ 42Kimberly  
Wautoma8 @ 21Berlin  
Evansville/Albany13 @ 20Jefferson  
Hilbert/Stockbridge8 @ 19Random Lake  
Hamilton/Audubon42 @ 0Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South  
Mercer/Butternut0 @ 44Mellen  
Potosi/Cassville12 @ 30Black Hawk  
Antioch IL 41 @ 12Tremper  
Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield] MI 20 @ 44Hurley  
Norway MI 34 @ 7Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
Christian Life IL 1 @ 0Maranatha Baptist  
Calumet MI 14 @ 6Northland Pines  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)