Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Middleton35 @ 0Craig  
Arrowhead24 @ 0West (Waukesha)  
Hudson35 @ 14Superior  
Homestead21 @ 3Germantown  
Whitefish Bay27 @ 7Port Washington  
Lancaster21 @ 0Westby  
Amherst48 @ 0Weyauwega-Fremont  
Plymouth42 @ 0Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
Appleton North17 @ 20Wausau West  
Oak Creek49 @ 6Park  
Wisconsin Lutheran28 @ 14East (West Bend)  
Seymour0 @ 14Menasha  
Regis50 @ 23Altoona  
Shiocton12 @ 27Adams-Friendship  
Menomonee Falls0 @ 27Marquette University Soccer  
DeForest28 @ 27Baraboo  
Southwest13 @ 6Preble  
Verona27 @ 6West (Madison)  
Kimberly47 @ 0Kaukauna  
Monona Grove7 @ 10Monroe  
Cedarburg36 @ 35Milwaukee Lutheran  
Waupaca15 @ 14Xavier  
Brookfield Central42 @ 14West Allis Central  
Bay Port56 @ 19Lincoln (Manitowoc)  
Franklin29 @ 9Bradford/Reuther  
Lakeside Lutheran27 @ 13Waterloo  
Jefferson24 @ 23Big Foot  
Stevens Point22 @ 7Oshkosh North  
Freedom13 @ 38Little Chute  
Holmen33 @ 7La Crosse Central  
Elk Mound39 @ 13St. Croix Falls  
Stanley-Boyd43 @ 0Cadott  
Owen-Withee20 @ 41Abbotsford  
Hortonville36 @ 35Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Roncalli33 @ 14Brillion  
Prescott12 @ 18Amery  
Oconomowoc50 @ 40Watertown  
Logan13 @ 18Sparta  
Platteville39 @ 0Luther  
Osceola33 @ 6Somerset  
Fort Atkinson10 @ 23Stoughton  
Nekoosa51 @ 55Lake Mills  
Arcadia20 @ 7Prairie du Chien  
Chilton7 @ 40Sheboygan Falls  
Stratford7 @ 6Edgar  
Reedsburg0 @ 35Waunakee  
McFarland0 @ 44Evansville/Albany  
Marshall0 @ 45Mauston  
Aquinas (La Crosse)7 @ 58Onalaska  
Pacelli21 @ 7Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Madison Memorial21 @ 20La Follette  
Hale7 @ 35Brookfield East  
Sturgeon Bay13 @ 28Oconto  
Potosi6 @ 34Shullsburg  
River Falls13 @ 35Rice Lake  
Grafton25 @ 22Nicolet  
Muskego0 @ 21Mukwonago  
Marathon33 @ 13Tomahawk  
Everest28 @ 33Appleton West  
Mosinee7 @ 35Medford  
Slinger10 @ 17Beaver Dam  
Pulaski (Pulaski)46 @ 8South (Sheboygan)  
St. Joseph13 @ 28Martin Luther  
Merrill15 @ 12Rhinelander  
Marinette14 @ 48Wrightstown  
Tomah12 @ 35West Salem  
Wausau East7 @ 26Appleton East  
East Troy6 @ 56Clinton  
Edgewood21 @ 7Oregon  
Horlick17 @ 12Case  
Winneconne6 @ 0Campbellsport  
Mondovi6 @ 27Spring Valley  
Boyceville0 @ 49Durand  
Cedar Grove-Belgium44 @ 0Howards Grove  
Cameron26 @ 6Flambeau  
Pittsville38 @ 24Chequamegon  
Peshtigo35 @ 6Crandon  
De Pere7 @ 26Ashwaubenon  
Randolph6 @ 0Deerfield  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau20 @ 19River Valley  
Bloomer0 @ 20Northwestern  
Luxemburg-Casco42 @ 6Denmark  
Wilmot30 @ 6Elkhorn  
Edgerton39 @ 6Whitewater  
Brown Deer6 @ 48Greenfield  
King74 @ 0Madison University/Northwest  
Kettle Moraine10 @ 24North (Waukesha)  
Barron6 @ 40Spooner  
Fall Creek20 @ 21Colby  
Catholic Central6 @ 14Dominican  
Pepin/Alma39 @ 20Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
Omro29 @ 26Laconia  
Portage7 @ 37Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
New Glarus/Monticello0 @ 24Lodi  
Gilman32 @ 59Assumption  
New Richmond42 @ 22Baldwin-Woodville  
Ellsworth26 @ 42St. Croix Central  
New Berlin West0 @ 34Pewaukee  
Wauwatosa East0 @ 35Hamilton (Sussex)  
Parker0 @ 35Sun Prairie  
Iola-Scandinavia27 @ 14Bonduel  
Oshkosh West13 @ 34Marshfield  
Notre Dame Academy56 @ 24North (Sheboygan)  
Dodgeville14 @ 0Black River Falls  
South Milwaukee34 @ 41Messmer/Shorewood  
Pardeeville12 @ 34Almond-Bancroft  
Black Hawk36 @ 6Benton/Scales Mound  
Kickapoo/La Farge14 @ 42North Crawford  
Whitehall20 @ 14Independence/Gilmanton  
Darlington61 @ 0Mineral Point  
Pecatonica/Argyle62 @ 12Belmont  
Chippewa Falls42 @ 14Eau Claire Memorial  
Wisconsin Dells0 @ 42Poynette  
Neenah7 @ 27Fond du Lac  
Unity38 @ 8Webster  
Auburndale20 @ 38Osseo-Fairchild  
New Lisbon45 @ 8Necedah  
Fennimore21 @ 47Cuba City  
New London28 @ 42Shawano Community  
South (Milwaukee)0 @ 38Reagan Prep  
Indian Trail58 @ 27Tremper  
Mishicot0 @ 48Ozaukee  
Rosholt2 @ 24Marion/Tigerton  
McDonell Central48 @ 0Greenwood  
Lakeland0 @ 35Kingsford MI  
Pius XI0 @ 63Eisenhower  
Ripon12 @ 28Kewaskum  
Rio20 @ 49Lourdes  
Wild Rose21 @ 20Little Wolf  
East (Madison)47 @ 26Beloit Memorial  
Algoma14 @ 24Southern Door  
Westosha Central12 @ 33Badger  
Luther Prep16 @ 17Cambridge  
St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy0 @ 35University School of Milwaukee  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy55 @ 0Reedsville  
Random Lake33 @ 0St. Mary Central  
Waupun14 @ 35Berlin  
Eau Claire North6 @ 49Menomonie  
Colfax6 @ 52Glenwood City  
Crivitz0 @ 42Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
Melrose-Mindoro45 @ 12Lincoln (Alma Center)  
Montello/Princeton/Green Lake26 @ 14Parkview  
Fall River56 @ 0Wayland Academy  
Cashton14 @ 20Royall  
Clintonville34 @ 56Fox Valley Lutheran  
Delavan-Darien51 @ 20Union Grove  
Ashland26 @ 39Antigo  
Valders14 @ 6Two Rivers  
Clear Lake2 @ 0Clayton  
Turtle Lake58 @ 14Shell Lake  
New Holstein25 @ 31Kiel  
More6 @ 28Shoreland Lutheran  
Southwestern7 @ 26Boscobel  
Cudahy7 @ 35Whitnall  
Viroqua55 @ 7Richland Center  
Oostburg46 @ 18Manitowoc Lutheran  
Brookwood12 @ 2Hillsboro  
Oconto Falls14 @ 6West (Green Bay)  
Racine Lutheran46 @ 39St. Catherines  
Blair-Taylor7 @ 38Eleva-Strum  
Lomira7 @ 38Mayville  
Lomira @ Mayville MI  
Thorp27 @ 20Athens  
Sevastopol42 @ 6Menominee Indian  
Ladysmith20 @ 55Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles  
Cassville0 @ 2River Ridge  
Augusta18 @ 48Cochrane-Fountain City  
Wisconsin Heights24 @ 6Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
Wausaukee14 @ 8Florence  
Cambria-Friesland42 @ 6Johnson Creek  
Phillips6 @ 39Rib Lake-Prentice  
Turner28 @ 26Brodhead/Juda  
Tri-County38 @ 8Edwards  
Dodgeland14 @ 44Markesan  
Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning57 @ 8Bradley Tech  
Gillett6 @ 28Wabeno/Laona  
Bowler/Gresham Community6 @ 49Lena/Aquinas  
Kenosha Christian Life0 @ 2Lake Country Lutheran  
Elmwood/Plum City34 @ 22Frederic  
Prairie Farm47 @ 18Bruce  
Luck76 @ 32Mellen  
Northwood/Solon Springs38 @ 34Siren  
Birchwood52 @ 80Winter  
South (Waukesha)7 @ 42Catholic Memorial  
West (West Bend)29 @ 35Hartford  
West (Wauwatosa)20 @ 28Greendale  
East (Green Bay)7 @ 42West De Pere  
North0 @ 43Vincent/Destiny  
Custer @ Marshall (Milwaukee)  
Wautoma16 @ 64Columbus  
Belleville14 @ 6Westfield Area  
Loyal35 @ 8Newman  
Bowler @ Lena  
Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore6 @ 41Grantsburg  
Menominee MI 56 @ 7Kewaunee  
Calumet MI 26 @ 20Hurley  
Hancock MI 14 @ 7Northland Pines  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)