Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Middleton12 @ 13La Follette  
Marquette University Soccer37 @ 13West Allis Central  
Brookfield East20 @ 0Menomonee Falls  
West De Pere42 @ 7New London  
Waunakee58 @ 7Edgewood  
Plymouth35 @ 6Campbellsport  
Appleton North42 @ 3Appleton East  
Oak Creek28 @ 35Horlick  
Seymour50 @ 0West (Green Bay)  
Watertown21 @ 49Wisconsin Lutheran  
River Valley54 @ 7Richland Center  
Mount Horeb/Barneveld35 @ 0Sauk Prairie  
Southwest36 @ 6South (Sheboygan)  
Germantown28 @ 35Cedarburg  
Somerset6 @ 42New Richmond  
Kimberly45 @ 14Appleton West  
Big Foot32 @ 20Edgerton  
La Crosse Central27 @ 33Sparta  
Pewaukee10 @ 39West (Wauwatosa)  
Franklin30 @ 6Indian Trail  
Colby41 @ 8Cadott  
Jefferson49 @ 7Turner  
Catholic Memorial24 @ 14West (Waukesha)  
Stevens Point42 @ 0Marshfield  
Freedom34 @ 23Wrightstown  
Athens17 @ 44Owen-Withee  
Holmen62 @ 8Aquinas (La Crosse)  
Edgar8 @ 6Altoona  
Brillion7 @ 35Kiel  
Elk Mound33 @ 12Boyceville  
Hortonville14 @ 20Fond du Lac  
Badger41 @ 7Elkhorn  
Medford35 @ 7Rhinelander  
Roncalli0 @ 49Two Rivers  
Prescott0 @ 40Osceola  
Fort Atkinson56 @ 57Monona Grove  
Mukwonago42 @ 14North (Waukesha)  
Reedsburg21 @ 0Baraboo  
Marshall15 @ 21Waterloo  
Pacelli6 @ 42Amherst  
St. Croix Central28 @ 0Amery  
Menasha14 @ 7Little Chute  
Hale21 @ 20Wauwatosa East  
Sturgeon Bay28 @ 36Algoma  
Eau Claire Memorial18 @ 21Hudson  
River Falls26 @ 41Superior  
Brodhead/Juda42 @ 12Whitewater  
Everest18 @ 13Kaukauna  
Mosinee12 @ 14New Glarus/Monticello  
Laconia33 @ 7Mayville  
Slinger6 @ 37Oconomowoc  
Burlington21 @ 24Wilmot  
Wausau East6 @ 34Wausau West  
Westby14 @ 21Arcadia  
Clayton0 @ 2Elmwood/Plum City  
Lodi17 @ 21Columbus  
Glenwood City22 @ 41Durand  
Craig21 @ 14Madison Memorial  
Manitowoc Lutheran8 @ 21Ozaukee  
Cameron0 @ 42Grantsburg  
Pittsville49 @ 7Phillips  
Antigo19 @ 14Lakeland  
Peshtigo51 @ 8Suring  
De Pere17 @ Pulaski (Milwaukee)  
De Pere27 @ 34Pulaski (Pulaski)  
Cuba City7 @ 21Mineral Point  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau72 @ 13Luther  
Luxemburg-Casco56 @ 0Clintonville  
Kewaunee0 @ 42Southern Door  
West Salem19 @ 0Logan  
Bangor46 @ 0Hillsboro  
Brown Deer6 @ 25Cudahy  
Cumberland49 @ 12Spooner  
King42 @ 0Vincent/Destiny  
Lake Mills28 @ 42Lakeside Lutheran  
Kettle Moraine12 @ 38Arrowhead  
Port Washington42 @ 21Grafton  
Beaver Dam0 @ 14Hartford  
Fall Creek0 @ 15Stanley-Boyd  
Stoughton23 @ 20Milton  
Baldwin-Woodville15 @ 33Ellsworth  
Hillsboro @ 5Cashton  
Weyauwega-Fremont35 @ 10Little Wolf  
Pepin/Alma41 @ 6Frederic  
Omro38 @ 7Lomira  
Portage6 @ 24DeForest  
Gilman2 @ Greenwood/Granton  
Gilman41 @ 6Greenwood  
Deerfield0 @ 44Fall River  
Iola-Scandinavia35 @ 0Shiocton  
Nicolet12 @ 42Homestead  
Oshkosh West13 @ 35Oshkosh North  
Northwestern0 @ 26Hayward  
Northwestern0 @ 26Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles  
Notre Dame Academy17 @ 20Bay Port  
Dodgeville0 @ 38Platteville  
Pardeeville6 @ 35Dodgeland  
Onalaska39 @ 35Tomah  
Reedsville13 @ 19Mishicot  
Cochrane-Fountain City28 @ 42Melrose-Mindoro  
Denmark22 @ 30Marinette  
Whitnall27 @ 33South Milwaukee  
Kickapoo/La Farge0 @ 45De Soto  
Flambeau26 @ 8Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore  
Flambeau1 @ Washburn  
Prairie du Chien7 @ 42Lancaster  
Eisenhower17 @ 7Greendale  
Wittenberg-Birnamwood7 @ 34Bonduel  
Coleman54 @ 6Wausaukee  
Poynette21 @ 23Luther Prep  
Pecatonica/Argyle48 @ 6River Ridge  
Chippewa Falls42 @ 7Eau Claire North  
Neenah26 @ 24Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Case14 @ 6Tremper  
Auburndale0 @ 28Stratford  
Fennimore13 @ 6Iowa-Grant  
Spring Valley40 @ 20Unity  
Rosholt0 @ 48Wild Rose  
Lourdes13 @ 34Cambria-Friesland  
Elkhorn20 @ 48Union Grove  
Clinton60 @ 13McFarland  
Pius XI0 @ 49New Berlin West  
Johnson Creek28 @ 14Randolph  
Kettle Moraine Lutheran0 @ 56Kewaskum  
Greenfield48 @ 6Messmer/Shorewood  
East (Madison)12 @ 35Verona  
Cambridge27 @ 30Belleville  
North (Sheboygan)6 @ 42Preble  
Westosha Central12 @ 38Delavan-Darien  
Rib Lake-Prentice20 @ 14Tomahawk  
Belmont12 @ 46Potosi  
St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy18 @ 50St. Francis  
Milwaukee Lutheran35 @ 31Whitefish Bay  
Oregon14 @ 34Monroe  
Random Lake13 @ 34Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Royall20 @ 38Necedah  
Waupun14 @ 0Winneconne  
Beloit Memorial14 @ 40Parker  
Colfax16 @ 56Mondovi  
Crivitz35 @ 0Gillett  
Berlin28 @ 14Ripon  
St. Croix Falls20 @ 6Webster  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine28 @ 18Crandon  
Cashton14 @ 30New Lisbon  
Brookfield Academy20 @ 13University School of Milwaukee  
Palmyra-Eagle0 @ 36Markesan  
Valders0 @ 27Sheboygan Falls  
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser27 @ 0Bloomer  
Independence/Gilmanton53 @ 20Augusta  
Horace Mann21 @ 24Howards Grove  
Shullsburg42 @ 0Brookwood  
Chequamegon6 @ 48Marathon  
Clear Lake63 @ 21Shell Lake  
New Holstein35 @ 6Chilton  
Southwestern6 @ 84Darlington  
Mauston39 @ 21Wisconsin Dells  
Eleva-Strum41 @ 0Lincoln (Alma Center)  
Viroqua12 @ 8Black River Falls  
Benton/Scales Mound2 @ 0Cassville  
Oconto Falls7 @ 39Fox Valley Lutheran  
Union Grove0 @ 38Waterford  
Racine Lutheran63 @ 39Catholic Central  
Blair-Taylor19 @ 34Whitehall  
Hustisford7 @ Parkview  
Thorp36 @ 65McDonell Central  
Sevastopol14 @ 36Lena/Aquinas  
Ladysmith42 @ 12Barron  
Riverdale @ 22Weston  
Adams-Friendship56 @ 24Westfield Area  
Edwards24 @ 50Marion/Tigerton  
Tri-County0 @ 34Almond-Bancroft  
Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning35 @ 0Reagan Prep  
Boscobel2 @ Wauzeka-Steuben  
Dominican33 @ 30Shoreland Lutheran  
Bruce33 @ 8New Auburn  
Northwood/Solon Springs2 @ 0Birchwood  
Wayland Academy0 @ 55Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Siren26 @ 54Luck  
Oneida Nation14 @ 32Menominee Indian  
Valley Christian0 @ 2Maranatha Baptist  
Winter60 @ 22Mellen  
West (Madison)0 @ 36Sun Prairie  
Hamilton (Sussex)20 @ 28Brookfield Central  
South (Waukesha)7 @ 35Muskego  
East (West Bend)42 @ 13West (West Bend)  
East (Green Bay)12 @ 35Xavier  
Kohler6 @ Howards Grove  
Wautoma6 @ 49Nekoosa  
Loyal16 @ 43Abbotsford  
Bradford/Reuther40 @ 0Park  
Evansville/Albany42 @ 14East Troy  
Cornell/Lake Holcombe8 @ 42Turtle Lake  
Hancock MI 47 @ 40Hurley  
Ishpeming MI 22 @ 12Oconto  
Houghton MI 0 @ 12Northland Pines  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)