Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
La Follette21 @ 24Verona  
Arrowhead3 @ 7Catholic Memorial  
Hudson24 @ 34Rice Lake  
Homestead29 @ 7Port Washington  
Whitefish Bay32 @ 25Germantown  
Lancaster35 @ 8Richland Center  
West De Pere20 @ 7Waupaca  
Amherst64 @ 0Rhinelander  
Waunakee41 @ 0Portage  
Sun Prairie38 @ 14Madison Memorial  
Wisconsin Lutheran35 @ 0Slinger  
Shiocton17 @ 20Bonduel  
Durand29 @ 6Spring Valley  
Menomonee Falls17 @ 21West Allis Central  
DeForest16 @ 28Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
Southwest56 @ 63Ashwaubenon  
Monona Grove34 @ 20Stoughton  
Pewaukee26 @ 24Eisenhower  
Cedarburg38 @ 14Nicolet  
Brookfield Central35 @ 30Marquette University Soccer  
Bay Port29 @ 22Pulaski (Pulaski)  
Little Chute49 @ 21Denmark  
Little Wolf27 @ 0Tri-County  
Two Rivers15 @ 39Sheboygan Falls  
Marshfield7 @ 35Hortonville  
Athens49 @ 0Greenwood  
Edgar9 @ 21Marathon  
Black River Falls21 @ 35Luther  
Oconomowoc56 @ 41East (West Bend)  
Logan39 @ 0La Crosse Central  
Platteville42 @ 21Prairie du Chien  
Osceola47 @ 8Amery  
Nekoosa40 @ 20Mauston  
Arcadia32 @ 8Viroqua  
Chilton17 @ 6Brillion  
Waterford35 @ 6Westosha Central  
McFarland14 @ 48Big Foot  
Marshall6 @ 42New Glarus/Monticello  
Aquinas (La Crosse)0 @ 2West Salem  
Pacelli6 @ 48Iola-Scandinavia  
St. Croix Central20 @ 21Baldwin-Woodville  
Menasha40 @ 7East (Green Bay)  
Appleton East7 @ 40Everest  
Hale35 @ 41Hamilton (Sussex)  
Wrightstown0 @ 41Luxemburg-Casco  
River Falls21 @ 40Chippewa Falls  
Grafton21 @ 30Milwaukee Lutheran  
Muskego29 @ 38Kettle Moraine  
St. Catherines55 @ 20Dominican  
Kewaskum14 @ 17Berlin  
Oshkosh North17 @ 20Neenah  
Mosinee12 @ 13Ashland  
Laconia0 @ 10Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
Marinette26 @ 39Freedom  
Tomah7 @ 21Holmen  
East Troy13 @ 24Jefferson  
Superior21 @ 42Menomonie  
Edgewood14 @ 54Fort Atkinson  
Horlick13 @ 35Franklin  
Winneconne0 @ 7Plymouth  
Mondovi0 @ 26Elk Mound  
Boyceville8 @ 40Glenwood City  
Necedah8 @ 20Brookwood  
Suring6 @ 48Coleman  
Cedar Grove-Belgium42 @ 8Manitowoc Lutheran  
Iowa-Grant14 @ 0Mineral Point  
Randolph8 @ 34Lourdes  
Messmer/Shorewood43 @ 6Brown Deer  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau32 @ 19Westby  
Bloomer20 @ 18Ladysmith  
Wilmot21 @ 27Badger  
Fox Valley Lutheran34 @ 8Xavier  
Edgerton16 @ 42Brodhead/Juda  
Frederic0 @ 22Clear Lake  
Campbellsport28 @ 0Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
Wausau West0 @ 35Kimberly  
Hartford20 @ 46Watertown  
Barron6 @ 34Cumberland  
Parkview6 @ 16Dodgeland  
Fall Creek48 @ 13Tomahawk  
Catholic Central6 @ 27St. Joseph  
Hillsboro7 @ 33Cashton  
Weyauwega-Fremont26 @ 8Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Gilman14 @ 35Loyal  
Deerfield6 @ 54Turtle Lake  
New Richmond34 @ 0Prescott  
Fond du Lac35 @ 0Oshkosh West  
Ellsworth9 @ 14Somerset  
Lincoln (Alma Center)0 @ 24Independence/Gilmanton  
Wauwatosa East0 @ 49Brookfield East  
Parker0 @ 28Middleton  
Tremper0 @ 52Oak Creek  
Dodgeville14 @ 35River Valley  
Cochrane-Fountain City35 @ 21Blair-Taylor  
Osseo-Fairchild8 @ 31Altoona  
Darlington69 @ 0Boscobel  
Kiel42 @ 6Roncalli  
Hurley40 @ 20LAnse MI  
Shawano Community58 @ 0West (Green Bay)  
Poynette14 @ 34Lake Mills  
Pecatonica/Argyle27 @ 10Highland  
Spooner6 @ 69Northwestern  
Wisconsin Dells13 @ 43Adams-Friendship  
Unity46 @ 8Flambeau  
Whitewater14 @ 63Evansville/Albany  
Grantsburg31 @ 21St. Croix Falls  
Auburndale12 @ 8Pittsville  
New Lisbon48 @ 0Belmont  
Fennimore62 @ 0Southwestern  
Park13 @ 52Case  
New London0 @ 7Seymour  
Mishicot14 @ 11Howards Grove  
Baraboo7 @ 34Monroe  
Elkhorn20 @ 48Union Grove  
Lakeland0 @ 42Medford  
Pius XI0 @ 42Greendale  
Ripon31 @ 6Waupun  
Crandon20 @ 24Wabeno/Laona  
Abbotsford40 @ 7Thorp  
Westfield Area12 @ 49Wautoma  
Columbus42 @ 6Lakeside Lutheran  
Sauk Prairie7 @ 28Reedsburg  
Greenfield31 @ 13Whitnall  
Wild Rose49 @ 6Marion/Tigerton  
North (Sheboygan)20 @ 50De Pere  
Algoma20 @ 21Kewaunee  
Sparta19 @ 46Onalaska  
Luther Prep14 @ 24Lodi  
Rib Lake-Prentice0 @ 35Stratford  
St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy0 @ 45Brookfield Academy  
Random Lake39 @ 3Reedsville  
Royall0 @ 13Bangor  
Appleton West34 @ 28Appleton North  
Mayville7 @ 16Oostburg  
Eau Claire North7 @ 41Eau Claire Memorial  
Beloit Memorial16 @ 36Craig  
Colfax14 @ 0Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore  
Colfax14 @ 0Washburn  
Crivitz0 @ 52Peshtigo  
Southern Door35 @ 0Oconto  
Vincent1 @ Washington  
Melrose-Mindoro21 @ 0Eleva-Strum  
Montello/Princeton/Green Lake7 @ 9Pardeeville  
Fall River34 @ 8Johnson Creek  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine49 @ 14Florence  
Clintonville0 @ 39Oconto Falls  
Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles28 @ 46Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
De Soto38 @ 8Riverdale  
Delavan-Darien22 @ 20Burlington  
Cadott14 @ 63Spencer/Columbus  
Palmyra-Eagle14 @ 45Cuba City  
Almond-Bancroft53 @ 0Rosholt  
Shullsburg51 @ 13River Ridge  
Ithaca56 @ 6Kickapoo/La Farge  
Chequamegon48 @ 8Phillips  
Turtle Lake2 @ 0Clayton  
New Holstein20 @ 33Valders  
More6 @ 38Martin Luther  
Webster0 @ 54Cameron  
Cudahy0 @ 36South Milwaukee  
Living Word Lutheran8 @ 41St. Francis  
Shell Lake8 @ 49Pepin/Alma  
Lomira35 @ 7Horace Mann  
Maranatha Baptist14 @ 52Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
Gibraltar0 @ 44Lena/Aquinas  
University School of Milwaukee14 @ 40Lake Country Lutheran  
Augusta0 @ 6Whitehall  
Cambria-Friesland61 @ 20Rio  
Turner18 @ 56Clinton  
Edwards0 @ 35Cambridge  
Shoreland Lutheran28 @ 21Racine Lutheran  
Gillett7 @ 30Wausaukee  
Menominee Indian58 @ 32Bowler/Gresham Community  
Elmwood/Plum City20 @ 7Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
SWCHA Saints44 @ 6HOPE Christian  
Luck44 @ 14Northwood/Solon Springs  
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran36 @ 14Ontonagon MI  
Oneida Nation0 @ 43Sevastopol  
Birchwood0 @ 2Prairie Farm  
West (Madison)60 @ 27East (Madison)  
West (Waukesha)42 @ 28Mukwonago  
South (Waukesha)15 @ 49North (Waukesha)  
West (West Bend)14 @ 35Beaver Dam  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)13 @ 42Notre Dame Academy  
West (Wauwatosa)0 @ 16New Berlin West  
South (Sheboygan)20 @ 59Preble  
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)41 @ 35Stevens Point  
Belleville14 @ 20Waterloo  
Northland Pines24 @ 8Wright MI  
Mellen0 @ 60Bruce  
Vincent/Destiny19 @ 14Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)