Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Marquette University Soccer42 @ 7Wauwatosa East  
Brookfield East14 @ 43Brookfield Central  
Plymouth24 @ 21Ripon  
Oak Creek21 @ 33Franklin  
Regis51 @ 0Pittsville  
Watertown55 @ 20West (West Bend)  
River Valley15 @ 21Lancaster  
Mount Horeb/Barneveld20 @ 28Waunakee  
Durand6 @ 23Grantsburg  
Germantown39 @ 10Grafton  
Somerset34 @ 7Prescott  
Verona10 @ 7Middleton  
Kimberly35 @ 14Appleton North  
Big Foot20 @ 10Turner  
St. Marys Springs68 @ 0Lomira  
La Crosse Central48 @ 20Aquinas (La Crosse)  
Two Rivers35 @ 14Kiel  
Lakeside Lutheran7 @ 21Lodi  
Marshfield14 @ 21Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Rice Lake41 @ 0Eau Claire North  
Catholic Memorial21 @ 7Muskego  
Stevens Point44 @ 0Neenah  
Edgar49 @ 0Tomahawk  
Brillion6 @ 38New Holstein  
Black River Falls13 @ 40Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
West (Green Bay)6 @ 52East (Green Bay)  
Elk Mound51 @ 0Colfax  
Stanley-Boyd57 @ 20Osseo-Fairchild  
Greendale0 @ 16Pewaukee  
Owen-Withee28 @ 13Gilman  
Hortonville21 @ 14Oshkosh West  
Badger14 @ 7Delavan-Darien  
Medford18 @ 0Merrill  
Greenwood0 @ 33Thorp  
Preble0 @ 7De Pere  
Stratford60 @ 6Chequamegon  
Mukwonago7 @ 10Arrowhead  
Reedsburg28 @ 14DeForest  
Lake Country Lutheran58 @ 12St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy  
St. Croix Central12 @ 20New Richmond  
Menasha49 @ 14New London  
Spencer/Columbus28 @ 13Colby  
Appleton East7 @ 42Appleton West  
Wrightstown28 @ 25Waupaca  
Eau Claire Memorial35 @ 12River Falls  
Marathon27 @ 13Rib Lake-Prentice  
Brodhead/Juda40 @ 6McFarland  
Everest34 @ 19Wausau East  
Oshkosh North35 @ 38Fond du Lac  
Pulaski (Pulaski)20 @ 44Notre Dame Academy  
Burlington21 @ 14Westosha Central  
Superior17 @ 7Chippewa Falls  
Edgewood20 @ 28Stoughton  
Glenwood City46 @ 12Mondovi  
Craig14 @ 34Parker  
Cameron12 @ 22Unity  
Antigo22 @ 20Mosinee  
Peshtigo57 @ 0Gillett  
Cuba City20 @ 63Darlington  
Messmer/Shorewood21 @ 19Whitnall  
Luxemburg-Casco28 @ 9Little Chute  
Fox Valley Lutheran33 @ 15Freedom  
Kewaunee35 @ 28Sturgeon Bay  
West Salem7 @ 33Holmen  
West Allis Central27 @ 14Hale  
Frederic2 @ 0Clayton  
Cumberland22 @ 32Bloomer  
Ashwaubenon14 @ 35Bay Port  
Kettle Moraine57 @ 27South (Waukesha)  
Wausau West42 @ 6Kaukauna  
Port Washington55 @ 34Cedarburg  
Hartford27 @ 20Wisconsin Lutheran  
Beaver Dam14 @ 20Oconomowoc  
Fall Creek43 @ 12Cadott  
Baldwin-Woodville7 @ 39Osceola  
Weyauwega-Fremont34 @ 0Pacelli  
Pepin/Alma42 @ 15Elmwood/Plum City  
Portage28 @ 42Fort Atkinson  
New Glarus/Monticello42 @ 7Belleville  
Sheboygan Falls20 @ 6Roncalli  
Deerfield0 @ 43Cambria-Friesland  
New Berlin West8 @ 42Eisenhower  
Iola-Scandinavia0 @ 31Southern Door  
Nicolet12 @ 35Whitefish Bay  
Bonduel22 @ 42Amherst  
Tremper43 @ 6Park  
Northwestern53 @ 6Barron  
South Milwaukee55 @ 18Brown Deer  
Rhinelander14 @ 20Lakeland  
Pardeeville12 @ 7Palmyra-Eagle  
Onalaska29 @ 34Logan  
Reedsville0 @ 50Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Black Hawk36 @ 22Potosi  
Denmark52 @ 0Clintonville  
Whitehall18 @ 24Lincoln (Alma Center)  
Flambeau0 @ 14Webster  
Prairie du Chien26 @ 34Dodgeville  
Hurley36 @ 19Northland Pines  
Shawano Community26 @ 27Seymour  
Xavier14 @ 24West De Pere  
Wittenberg-Birnamwood7 @ 28Shiocton  
Coleman22 @ 7Crivitz  
Spooner0 @ 33Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles  
Wisconsin Dells6 @ 35Nekoosa  
Richland Center0 @ 62Platteville  
Whitewater26 @ 68East Troy  
Case20 @ 41Indian Trail  
New Lisbon27 @ 7Hillsboro  
Luther0 @ 39Arcadia  
Spring Valley34 @ 6Boyceville  
Baraboo42 @ 10Sauk Prairie  
Lourdes48 @ 6Wayland Academy  
McDonell Central14 @ 7Athens  
Elkhorn0 @ 24Waterford  
Clinton28 @ 6Jefferson  
Howards Grove14 @ 56Ozaukee  
Johnson Creek32 @ 0Rio  
Oconto38 @ 10Algoma  
Columbus40 @ 6Poynette  
Kettle Moraine Lutheran7 @ 0Winneconne  
East (Madison)7 @ 6Madison Memorial  
Martin Luther34 @ 13Catholic Central  
Sparta22 @ 7Tomah  
Luther Prep28 @ 49Lake Mills  
Milwaukee Lutheran0 @ 40Homestead  
Waterloo14 @ 8Cambridge  
Oregon21 @ 26Monona Grove  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy0 @ 0Omro  
Waupun20 @ 49Kewaskum  
Beloit Memorial0 @ 42Sun Prairie  
Amery33 @ 16Ellsworth  
Assumption14 @ 28Loyal  
Berlin55 @ 8Campbellsport  
Vincent24 @ 0Reagan Prep  
Newman7 @ 49Abbotsford  
Mineral Point35 @ 6Marshall  
Fall River60 @ 6Randolph  
St. Croix Falls49 @ 8Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore  
Cashton0 @ 49Bangor  
North Crawford0 @ 35De Soto  
Valders34 @ 10Chilton  
Independence/Gilmanton16 @ 36Cochrane-Fountain City  
Almond-Bancroft0 @ 25Wild Rose  
Horace Mann3 @ 6Mayville  
Ithaca28 @ 0Riverdale  
Clear Lake18 @ 30Turtle Lake  
Wabeno/Laona12 @ 6Florence  
Marion/Tigerton0 @ 53Little Wolf  
Southwestern6 @ 48Iowa-Grant  
Mauston49 @ 0Westfield Area  
Eleva-Strum52 @ 6Augusta  
Cudahy0 @ 34Greenfield  
Viroqua20 @ 27Westby  
Oostburg14 @ 21Random Lake  
Benton/Scales Mound27 @ 12Belmont  
Brookwood20 @ 42Royall  
Oconto Falls6 @ 44Marinette  
Union Grove9 @ 21Wilmot  
Shell Lake6 @ 46Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
Markesan42 @ 27Parkview  
Racine Lutheran6 @ 32St. Joseph  
Blair-Taylor10 @ 27Melrose-Mindoro  
St. Mary Central48 @ 6Mishicot  
Gibraltar44 @ 20Oneida Nation  
Sevastopol30 @ 22Bowler/Gresham Community  
Ladysmith14 @ 53Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
Wisconsin Heights0 @ 34Oakfield  
Wausaukee6 @ 38Suring  
Phillips0 @ 39Auburndale  
St. Francis47 @ 0HOPE Christian  
Adams-Friendship42 @ 6Wautoma  
River Ridge24 @ 52Necedah  
Edwards30 @ 16Rosholt  
Tri-County8 @ 34Dodgeland  
Elcho/White Lake6 @ 71Crandon  
Boscobel0 @ 56Fennimore  
Dominican42 @ 7More  
Kenosha Christian Life0 @ 2University School of Milwaukee  
Bruce2 @ 0Birchwood  
Siren22 @ 16Prairie Farm  
Winter32 @ 68Luck  
West (Madison)28 @ 16La Follette  
Hamilton (Sussex)20 @ 23Menomonee Falls  
West (Waukesha)49 @ 17North (Waukesha)  
East (West Bend)21 @ 24Slinger  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)7 @ 49Southwest  
South (Sheboygan)25 @ 21North (Sheboygan)  
Kohler39 @ 42Laconia  
Abundant Life Christian Academy50 @ 22Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
Lena24 @ 42Stephenson MI  
Mellen2 @ 0New Auburn  
Bradford/Reuther30 @ 31Horlick  
Evansville/Albany41 @ 3Edgerton  
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy0 @ 41King  
Cook County MN 12 @ 22Frederic  
Minneapolis North MN 32 @ 8Ashland  
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf MN 22 @ 42Northwood/Solon Springs  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)