Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Middleton56 @ 21Beloit Memorial  
La Follette21 @ 7East (Madison)  
Brookfield East17 @ 20Marquette University Soccer  
Arrowhead49 @ 7South (Waukesha)  
Hudson23 @ 15Chippewa Falls  
Whitefish Bay12 @ 29Homestead  
Lancaster48 @ 12Dodgeville  
West De Pere21 @ 42Menasha  
Appleton North49 @ 0Wausau East  
Seymour0 @ 3Waupaca  
Watertown42 @ 21Beaver Dam  
Shiocton48 @ 35Weyauwega-Fremont  
Durand39 @ 14Elk Mound  
Menomonee Falls31 @ 9Hale  
DeForest13 @ 17Waunakee  
Verona9 @ 13Sun Prairie  
Kimberly42 @ 14Everest  
St. Marys Springs61 @ 15Laconia  
Monona Grove42 @ 41Edgewood  
Cedarburg20 @ 17Grafton  
Bay Port27 @ 6Southwest  
Little Chute39 @ 15Fox Valley Lutheran  
Two Rivers42 @ 6Brillion  
Lakeside Lutheran42 @ 14Luther Prep  
Rice Lake42 @ 35Superior  
Stevens Point42 @ 0Oshkosh West  
Menomonie28 @ 17Eau Claire Memorial  
Freedom0 @ 35Luxemburg-Casco  
Edgar18 @ 24Rib Lake-Prentice  
West (Green Bay)0 @ 41New London  
Stanley-Boyd29 @ 6Colby  
Prescott6 @ 41Baldwin-Woodville  
Logan46 @ 40Holmen  
Platteville28 @ 42River Valley  
Osceola21 @ 7St. Croix Central  
Nekoosa35 @ 0Westfield Area  
Arcadia3 @ 40Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
Preble20 @ 24Notre Dame Academy  
Stratford43 @ 0Pittsville  
Waterford41 @ 6Delavan-Darien  
Mukwonago14 @ 34Catholic Memorial  
Reedsburg0 @ 21Oregon  
McFarland0 @ 44Jefferson  
Aquinas (La Crosse)8 @ 48Tomah  
Spencer/Columbus33 @ 14Altoona  
Madison Memorial24 @ 14Parker  
Sturgeon Bay6 @ 42Southern Door  
Wrightstown39 @ 7Oconto Falls  
Marathon45 @ 7Auburndale  
St. Catherines24 @ 13St. Joseph  
Kewaskum10 @ 7Plymouth  
Oshkosh North21 @ 0Marshfield  
Pulaski (Pulaski)23 @ 13Ashwaubenon  
Merrill70 @ 24Mosinee  
Marinette51 @ 8Clintonville  
Ozaukee48 @ 9St. Mary Central  
East Troy26 @ 7Turner  
Westby29 @ 14Black River Falls  
Winneconne0 @ 14Berlin  
Lodi21 @ 6Poynette  
Mondovi54 @ 6Webster  
Boyceville6 @ 32Colfax  
Craig28 @ 35West (Madison)  
Suring12 @ 17Crivitz  
Cedar Grove-Belgium37 @ 0Oostburg  
Iowa-Grant24 @ 7Cuba City  
De Pere38 @ 13South (Sheboygan)  
Messmer/Shorewood12 @ 48Pewaukee  
Wilmot45 @ 3Westosha Central  
Monroe35 @ 13Stoughton  
Kewaunee26 @ 20Oconto  
Bangor35 @ 0New Lisbon  
West Allis Central7 @ 27Hamilton (Sussex)  
Edgerton7 @ 48Clinton  
Brown Deer6 @ 64West (Wauwatosa)  
Campbellsport14 @ 25Waupun  
Riverside University20 @ 0Bay View  
Wausau West30 @ 19Appleton East  
Port Washington36 @ 55Germantown  
Hartford31 @ 22East (West Bend)  
Barron0 @ 68Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
Parkview11 @ 8Palmyra-Eagle  
Hillsboro40 @ 64Necedah  
Pepin/Alma8 @ 20Turtle Lake  
Milton28 @ 50Fort Atkinson  
Gilman0 @ 13Thorp  
Sheboygan Falls31 @ 6New Holstein  
New Richmond28 @ 14Ellsworth  
Fond du Lac54 @ 13Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Lincoln (Alma Center)34 @ 45Cochrane-Fountain City  
Wauwatosa East6 @ 39Brookfield Central  
Iola-Scandinavia14 @ 42Amherst  
Bonduel41 @ 7Pacelli  
Tremper34 @ 60Bradford/Reuther  
Northwestern30 @ 8Cumberland  
South Milwaukee26 @ 32New Berlin West  
Rhinelander6 @ 25Antigo  
Pardeeville @ 5Hustisford  
Osseo-Fairchild8 @ 15Fall Creek  
Black Hawk28 @ 13Royall  
Denmark35 @ 27East (Green Bay)  
Whitnall10 @ 40Greendale  
Whitehall6 @ 45Eleva-Strum  
Darlington63 @ 0Fennimore  
Kiel7 @ 29Chilton  
Hurley42 @ 6Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield] MI  
Xavier40 @ 18Shawano Community  
Wittenberg-Birnamwood42 @ 12Marion/Tigerton  
Spooner29 @ 43Ladysmith  
Wisconsin Dells6 @ 42Wautoma  
Richland Center13 @ 20Prairie du Chien  
Neenah10 @ 12Hortonville  
Unity7 @ 35St. Croix Falls  
Whitewater20 @ 48Big Foot  
Grantsburg42 @ 6Flambeau  
Case21 @ 34Oak Creek  
Luther21 @ 6Viroqua  
Park6 @ 41Franklin  
Spring Valley20 @ 0Glenwood City  
Indian Trail35 @ 63Horlick  
Mishicot28 @ 42Manitowoc Lutheran  
Rosholt0 @ 48Little Wolf  
Baraboo14 @ 19Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
McDonell Central6 @ 41Loyal  
Elkhorn0 @ 37Burlington  
Lakeland22 @ 15Ashland  
Ripon42 @ 14Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
Johnson Creek0 @ 35Lourdes  
Crandon25 @ 6Florence  
Abbotsford49 @ 21Athens  
Rio36 @ 22Deerfield  
Columbus34 @ 7Lake Mills  
Sauk Prairie19 @ 14Portage  
Greenfield21 @ 31Eisenhower  
Wild Rose48 @ 0Tri-County  
Cambridge21 @ 36Marshall  
Algoma16 @ 48Markesan  
Sparta0 @ 8West Salem  
Belmont0 @ 55Shullsburg  
Milwaukee Lutheran30 @ 20Nicolet  
Waterloo28 @ 35New Glarus/Monticello  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy24 @ 0Mayville  
Eau Claire North28 @ 35River Falls  
Amery21 @ 14Somerset  
Juneau/Morse/Marshall14 @ 52King  
Newman41 @ 0Greenwood/Granton  
Newman41 @ 0Greenwood  
Melrose-Mindoro43 @ 8Independence/Gilmanton  
Mineral Point51 @ 16Boscobel  
Kaukauna20 @ 56Appleton West  
Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles27 @ 0Bloomer  
Cadott37 @ 0Phillips  
Valders51 @ 15Roncalli  
Almond-Bancroft59 @ 8Edwards  
Horace Mann0 @ 48Omro  
Chequamegon6 @ 46Tomahawk  
More27 @ 12Catholic Central  
Cudahy20 @ 22Pius XI  
Brookwood12 @ 7Cashton  
Union Grove35 @ 50Badger  
Lomira12 @ 34Random Lake  
Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Reagan Prep17 @ Pulaski (Milwaukee)  
Lena/Aquinas60 @ 6Oneida Nation  
Augusta12 @ 40Blair-Taylor  
Wausaukee6 @ 69Peshtigo  
Cambria-Friesland20 @ 0Fall River  
St. Francis14 @ 41Lake Country Lutheran  
Riverdale26 @ 7Kickapoo/La Farge  
Adams-Friendship34 @ 7Mauston  
River Ridge6 @ 50Potosi  
Dodgeland42 @ 7Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Elcho/White Lake8 @ 56Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
Shoreland Lutheran0 @ 21Martin Luther  
Gillett13 @ 60Coleman  
Bowler/Gresham Community0 @ 2Gibraltar  
Kenosha Christian Life0 @ 2Brookfield Academy  
Elmwood/Plum City23 @ 21Clear Lake  
Prairie Farm34 @ 12Northwood/Solon Springs  
Luck48 @ 19Bruce  
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran20 @ 26Sevastopol  
Valley Christian0 @ 2Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
West (Waukesha)41 @ 21Kettle Moraine  
North (Waukesha)21 @ 28Muskego  
West (West Bend)14 @ 35Slinger  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)18 @ 19North (Sheboygan)  
North8 @ 52South (Milwaukee)  
Kohler6 @ Howards Grove  
Kohler4 @ Manitowoc Lutheran  
Belleville50 @ 0Southwestern  
Reagan Prep @ 2Pulaski (Milwaukee)  
Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore10 @ 40Cameron  
Evansville/Albany33 @ 19Brodhead/Juda  
Cornell/Lake Holcombe12 @ 34Frederic  
Ely MN 37 @ 20Siren  
West Iron County MI 18 @ 6Northland Pines  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)