Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Middleton20 @ 13Oconomowoc  
La Follette40 @ 13Sun Prairie  
Arrowhead17 @ 21Verona  
Appleton North28 @ 42Bay Port  
Wisconsin Lutheran33 @ 24Eisenhower  
Seymour8 @ 28Luxemburg-Casco  
Regis50 @ 14Unity  
Watertown28 @ 21Wilmot  
Shiocton21 @ 43Ozaukee  
Menomonee Falls21 @ 14Menasha  
DeForest7 @ 42Waunakee  
Big Foot13 @ 61River Valley  
St. Marys Springs65 @ 8Little Wolf  
Monona Grove24 @ 14Waterford  
Cedarburg8 @ 38Brookfield East  
Waupaca0 @ 35West De Pere  
Colby7 @ 27Stratford  
Jefferson16 @ 50Pewaukee  
Holmen58 @ 37Superior  
Greendale7 @ 31Plymouth  
Owen-Withee22 @ 16Hurley  
Medford28 @ 65New Richmond  
Logan27 @ 13Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles  
Platteville21 @ 20East Troy  
Nekoosa22 @ 48West Salem  
Preble14 @ 31Stevens Point  
Reedsburg0 @ 21Monroe  
Marshall14 @ 42Clinton  
Wrightstown22 @ 20Adams-Friendship  
Potosi0 @ 46Shullsburg  
St. Catherines47 @ 16Brookfield Academy  
Brodhead/Juda28 @ 49Lodi  
Everest42 @ 29Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Oshkosh North42 @ 45Hartford  
Pulaski (Pulaski)35 @ 28Hortonville  
St. Joseph28 @ 14Random Lake  
Merrill0 @ 41Rice Lake  
Westby13 @ 31Lancaster  
Glenwood City6 @ 27Spring Valley  
Suring14 @ 49Wild Rose  
Iowa-Grant6 @ 42Highland  
Cameron6 @ 58Stanley-Boyd  
Peshtigo14 @ 34Little Chute  
Cuba City28 @ 34Markesan  
Messmer/Shorewood8 @ 49Germantown  
Bloomer0 @ 6Elk Mound  
Fox Valley Lutheran20 @ 56Antigo  
Kewaunee3 @ 41Southern Door  
West Allis Central17 @ 43Rock Island IL  
King39 @ 0Juneau/Morse/Marshall  
Ashwaubenon10 @ 34Southwest  
Wausau West6 @ 41Menomonie  
Port Washington22 @ 39Kewaskum  
Stoughton0 @ 35West (Waukesha)  
Omro14 @ 35Berlin  
New Glarus/Monticello21 @ 34Arcadia  
Fond du Lac64 @ 0Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy  
New Berlin West6 @ 33Catholic Memorial  
Bonduel0 @ 28Spencer/Columbus  
Northwestern20 @ 35St. Croix Central  
South Milwaukee21 @ 56Whitefish Bay  
Cochrane-Fountain City6 @ 57Grantsburg  
Shawano Community13 @ 45Notre Dame Academy  
Xavier12 @ 49Freedom  
Pecatonica/Argyle40 @ 0Waterloo  
Chippewa Falls14 @ 19Hudson  
Neenah17 @ 24Appleton West  
Auburndale6 @ 26Marathon  
New Lisbon6 @ 12Royall  
Park26 @ 30Beloit Memorial  
Indian Trail6 @ 56Horlick  
Lourdes30 @ 22Fall River  
McDonell Central28 @ 65Bangor  
Ripon32 @ 34Two Rivers  
Johnson Creek0 @ 26Cambria-Friesland  
Crandon0 @ 50Coleman  
Oconto6 @ 41Amherst  
Martin Luther13 @ 20University School of Milwaukee  
Sparta7 @ 42Onalaska  
Altoona14 @ 28Osceola  
Amery14 @ 50Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
Assumption7 @ 34Edgar  
Melrose-Mindoro17 @ 21Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
Mineral Point21 @ 28Fennimore  
St. Croix Falls0 @ 35Durand  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine21 @ 14Rib Lake-Prentice  
De Soto21 @ 7Elmwood/Plum City  
Delavan-Darien28 @ 21Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
North Crawford6 @ 38Ithaca  
Bradley Tech0 @ 56Homestead  
Valders0 @ 0Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
Almond-Bancroft28 @ 49Loyal  
Clear Lake34 @ 35Pepin/Alma  
Wabeno/Laona8 @ 56Abbotsford  
Mauston13 @ 42Lake Mills  
Eleva-Strum42 @ 26Turtle Lake  
Oostburg0 @ 42Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Brookwood8 @ 49Darlington  
Racine Lutheran28 @ 35Iola-Scandinavia  
Augusta @ 5Shell Lake  
St. Francis14 @ 41Kiel  
Dodgeland7 @ 40Lake Country Lutheran  
Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning10 @ 38Greenfield  
Dominican14 @ 51Columbus  
West (Madison)7 @ 30Badger  
West (Wauwatosa)7 @ 42Brookfield Central  
Bradford/Reuther28 @ 38Oak Creek  
Evansville/Albany21 @ 49Fort Atkinson  
Vincent/Destiny0 @ 78Kimberly  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)