Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 4, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Middleton42 @ 21East (Madison)  
5A La Follette19 @ 7West (Madison)  
5A Marquette University Soccer42 @ 14Hamilton (Sussex)  
5A Brookfield East27 @ 0West Allis Central  
5A Arrowhead56 @ 0North (Waukesha)  
5A Homestead36 @ 0Grafton  
5A Whitefish Bay34 @ 14Cedarburg  
5A West De Pere49 @ 6West (Green Bay)  
5A Waunakee42 @ 10Sauk Prairie  
5A Plymouth56 @ 19Waupun  
5A Hamilton (Milwaukee)6 @ 28Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy  
5A Appleton North49 @ 20Kaukauna  
5A Oak Creek21 @ 10Bradford  
5A Seymour19 @ 0Luxemburg-Casco  
5A Watertown34 @ 16Wisconsin Lutheran  
5A River Valley61 @ 0Luther  
5A Menomonee Falls29 @ 7Wauwatosa East  
5A DeForest26 @ 20Reedsburg  
5A Germantown36 @ 0Nicolet  
5A Verona34 @ 27Craig  
5A Kimberly48 @ 0Appleton East  
5A St. Marys Springs39 @ 7Ozaukee  
5A La Crosse Central26 @ 33Onalaska  
5A Monona Grove0 @ 21Oregon  
5A Waupaca57 @ 21New London  
5A Little Chute42 @ 6Marinette  
5A Little Chute42 @ 6Marinette  
5A Franklin48 @ 21Case  
5A Lakeside Lutheran52 @ 6Mauston  
5A Colby39 @ 36Fall Creek  
5A Jefferson38 @ 14Edgerton  
5A Rice Lake46 @ 21River Falls  
5A Stevens Point25 @ 29Fond du Lac  
5A Menomonie43 @ 0Eau Claire North  
5A Athens70 @ 0Gilman  
5A Edgar47 @ 0Pittsville  
5A Brillion13 @ 49Sheboygan Falls  
5A Elk Mound29 @ 0Glenwood City  
5A Greendale34 @ 14Eisenhower  
5A Hortonville14 @ 7Oshkosh North  
5A Hilbert36 @ 0Howards Grove  
5A Logan31 @ 14Sparta  
5A Platteville35 @ 13Viroqua  
5A Fort Atkinson14 @ 37Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
5A Nekoosa45 @ 7Cambridge  
5A Arcadia56 @ 0Lancaster  
5A Chilton13 @ 32Roncalli  
5A Stratford14 @ 33Marathon  
5A McFarland22 @ 32Whitewater  
5A Marshall14 @ 35Columbus  
5A St. Croix Central25 @ 6Somerset  
5A St. Croix Central25 @ 6Somerset  
5A Menasha22 @ 26Xavier  
5A Madison Memorial28 @ 18Sun Prairie  
5A Hale20 @ 27Brookfield Central  
5A Sturgeon Bay0 @ 42Southern Door  
5A Eau Claire Memorial22 @ 42Chippewa Falls  
5A Potosi34 @ 21Highland  
5A Muskego21 @ 28West (Waukesha)  
5A Everest37 @ 8Wausau West  
5A Mosinee42 @ 7Rhinelander  
5A Pulaski (Pulaski)18 @ 21North (Sheboygan)  
5A Merrill21 @ 0Lakeland  
5A Burlington27 @ 28Badger  
5A Wausau East13 @ 21Appleton West  
5A East Troy23 @ 50Evansville  
5A Superior10 @ 7Hudson  
5A Westby49 @ 9Richland Center  
5A Horlick14 @ 6Tremper  
5A Lodi42 @ 0Westfield Area  
5A Mondovi34 @ 22Durand  
5A Cedar Grove-Belgium38 @ 14St. Mary Central  
5A Iowa-Grant56 @ 12Boscobel  
5A Cameron0 @ 49Boyceville  
5A De Pere52 @ 44Southwest  
5A De Pere52 @ 44Southwest  
5A Randolph6 @ 0Johnson Creek  
5A Messmer/Shorewood20 @ 46Greenfield  
5A Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau37 @ 0Dodgeville  
5A Bloomer6 @ 19Northwestern  
5A Wilmot17 @ 24Waterford  
5A Fox Valley Lutheran42 @ 29Denmark  
5A Kewaunee34 @ 6Oconto  
5A West Salem17 @ 20Tomah  
5A Campbellsport8 @ 47Kewaskum  
5A King52 @ 6Juneau/Morse/Marshall  
5A Riverside University41 @ 0Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts  
5A Lake Mills9 @ 14Adams-Friendship  
5A Ashwaubenon28 @ 35Notre Dame Academy  
5A Kettle Moraine0 @ 35Catholic Memorial  
5A Port Washington34 @ 40Milwaukee Lutheran  
5A Hartford38 @ 15East (West Bend)  
5A Hartford38 @ 15East (West Bend)  
5A Barron28 @ 66Ladysmith  
5A Parkview0 @ 40Clinton  
5A Beaver Dam6 @ 28Oconomowoc  
5A Catholic Central49 @ 30Shoreland Lutheran  
5A Stoughton33 @ 9Monroe  
5A Baldwin-Woodville6 @ 23Amery  
5A Weyauwega-Fremont21 @ 20Pacelli  
5A Pepin/Alma51 @ 22Clayton  
5A Milton24 @ 14Edgewood  
5A Omro45 @ 0Mayville  
5A Portage50 @ 36Baraboo  
5A New Richmond14 @ 21Osceola  
5A Ellsworth22 @ 25Prescott  
5A Parker44 @ 7Beloit Memorial  
5A Iola-Scandinavia27 @ 68Amherst  
5A Oshkosh West26 @ 23Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
5A Bonduel23 @ 14Little Wolf  
5A South Milwaukee10 @ 31Whitnall  
5A Osseo-Fairchild35 @ 14Chequamegon  
5A Black Hawk16 @ 55Pecatonica/Argyle  
5A Kickapoo/La Farge6 @ 40Wonewoc-Center  
5A Whitehall21 @ 14Cochrane-Fountain City  
5A Darlington48 @ 8Riverdale  
5A Prairie du Chien7 @ 15Black River Falls  
5A Prairie du Chien7 @ 15Black River Falls  
5A Wittenberg-Birnamwood0 @ 46Shiocton  
5A Spooner0 @ 35Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
5A Spooner0 @ 35Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
5A Wisconsin Dells28 @ 44Waterloo  
5A Neenah27 @ 24Marshfield  
5A Unity18 @ 25Grantsburg  
5A New Lisbon6 @ 0Royall  
5A Fennimore24 @ 57Mineral Point  
5A Indian Trail48 @ 14Park  
5A Indian Trail48 @ 14Park  
5A Rosholt0 @ 6Marion/Tigerton  
5A McDonell Central14 @ 12Newman  
5A Ripon6 @ 27Winneconne  
5A Rio12 @ 20Pardeeville  
5A Algoma6 @ 28Munising MI  
5A Westosha Central33 @ 43Union Grove  
5A Rib Lake-Prentice23 @ 47Auburndale  
5A Belmont44 @ 18River Ridge  
5A St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy11 @ 50Brookfield Academy  
5A Random Lake40 @ 13Manitowoc Lutheran  
5A Colfax7 @ 69Spring Valley  
5A Berlin49 @ 7Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
5A Montello/Princeton/Green Lake68 @ 7Horicon  
5A St. Croix Falls34 @ 6Flambeau  
5A Cashton26 @ 33Necedah  
5A Clintonville14 @ 37Wrightstown  
5A Delavan-Darien41 @ 28Big Foot  
5A Delavan-Darien38 @ 15Elkhorn  
5A Tomahawk48 @ 8Northland Pines  
5A Cadott0 @ 36Stanley-Boyd  
5A Neillsville6 @ 60Spencer/Columbus  
5A Ashland6 @ 35Medford  
5A Palmyra-Eagle7 @ 42Brodhead/Juda  
5A Valders27 @ 35Kiel  
5A Horace Mann0 @ 54Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
5A Ithaca36 @ 14De Soto  
5A Clear Lake20 @ 50Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
5A Turtle Lake14 @ 44Frederic  
5A New Holstein41 @ 42Two Rivers  
5A Southwestern8 @ 60Cuba City  
5A Eleva-Strum35 @ 6Independence/Gilmanton  
5A Cudahy15 @ 14Brown Deer  
5A Oostburg41 @ 6Reedsville  
5A Benton/Scales Mound36 @ 34Shullsburg  
5A Brookwood0 @ 51Bangor  
5A Oconto Falls0 @ 42Freedom  
5A Shell Lake8 @ 56Elmwood/Plum City  
5A Markesan44 @ 14Deerfield  
5A Racine Lutheran12 @ 47Martin Luther  
5A Blair-Taylor6 @ 20Lincoln (Alma Center)  
5A Lomira0 @ 21Laconia  
5A Hustisford0 @ 2Fall River  
5A Thorp0 @ 49Owen-Withee  
5A Thorp0 @ 49Owen-Withee  
5A Sevastopol70 @ 8Oneida Nation  
5A Lena/Aquinas6 @ 52Gibraltar  
5A Cassville0 @ 14Hillsboro  
5A Augusta0 @ 51Melrose-Mindoro  
5A Wisconsin Heights6 @ 44Poynette  
5A Phillips6 @ 35Wild Rose  
5A St. Francis28 @ 35Lake Country Lutheran  
5A Turner7 @ 42Big Foot  
5A Weston18 @ 14North Crawford  
5A Tri-County0 @ 56Almond-Bancroft  
5A Dodgeland35 @ 0Lourdes  
5A Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning44 @ 14Reagan Prep  
5A Williams Bay0 @ 2Cambria-Friesland  
5A Bowler/Gresham Community18 @ 34Menominee Indian  
5A New Auburn30 @ 6Birchwood  
5A Bruce38 @ 44Siren  
5A Winter6 @ 48Northwood  
5A West (West Bend)26 @ 55Slinger  
5A Lincoln (Manitowoc)18 @ 31Preble  
5A West (Wauwatosa)27 @ 20Pewaukee  
5A East (Green Bay)40 @ 18Shawano Community  
5A South (Sheboygan)25 @ 69Bay Port  
5A Wautoma57 @ 29New Glarus/Monticello  
5A Belleville6 @ 41Luther Prep  
5A Hayward30 @ 20Cumberland  
5A Loyal47 @ 0Greenwood  
5A Loyal48 @ 0Greenwood/Granton  
5A Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore20 @ 35Webster  
5A Menominee MI 42 @ 28Antigo  
5A Wheaton Academy IL 48 @ 12Bradley Tech  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)