Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 11, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Middleton24 @ 13La Follette  
5A Marquette University Soccer14 @ 6Menomonee Falls  
5A Brookfield East38 @ 7Hale  
5A Hudson14 @ 48Menomonie  
5A Lancaster6 @ 41Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
5A Sun Prairie42 @ 34West (Madison)  
5A Plymouth7 @ 28Berlin  
5A Wisconsin Lutheran28 @ 18Beaver Dam  
5A Mount Horeb/Barneveld21 @ 38Waunakee  
5A Shiocton6 @ 47Iola-Scandinavia  
5A Durand8 @ 6Boyceville  
5A Germantown34 @ 29Homestead  
5A Somerset0 @ 41Osceola  
5A Somerset0 @ 41Osceola  
5A St. Marys Springs63 @ 7Horace Mann  
5A Monona Grove27 @ 3Reedsburg  
5A Little Chute7 @ 14Freedom  
5A Little Wolf40 @ 21Weyauwega-Fremont  
5A Two Rivers30 @ 22Valders  
5A Colby0 @ 48Spencer/Columbus  
5A Jefferson14 @ 44East Troy  
5A Marshfield35 @ 14Oshkosh West  
5A Catholic Memorial66 @ 14South (Waukesha)  
5A Brillion7 @ 28Roncalli  
5A Black River Falls28 @ 0Platteville  
5A West (Green Bay)13 @ 42Oconto Falls  
5A Badger56 @ 6Westosha Central  
5A Medford44 @ 35Mosinee  
5A Oconomowoc32 @ 22East (West Bend)  
5A Bradford21 @ 55Franklin  
5A Fort Atkinson23 @ 31Stoughton  
5A Preble28 @ 25Southwest  
5A Stratford14 @ 7Tomahawk  
5A Waterford34 @ 14Burlington  
5A Mukwonago21 @ 27Muskego  
5A Mukwonago22 @ 13Muskego  
5A Aquinas (La Crosse)6 @ 46Logan  
5A Aquinas (La Crosse)6 @ 42Logan  
5A Pacelli47 @ 13Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
5A St. Croix Central28 @ 7Ellsworth  
5A St. Croix Central28 @ 7Ellsworth  
5A Menasha28 @ 7Seymour  
5A Madison Memorial41 @ 6Beloit Memorial  
5A Appleton East21 @ 0Wausau East  
5A Wrightstown42 @ 13Marinette  
5A River Falls21 @ 39Eau Claire Memorial  
5A Brodhead/Juda29 @ 27Big Foot  
5A Oshkosh North31 @ 28Stevens Point  
5A Laconia6 @ 22Omro  
5A Slinger35 @ 7Watertown  
5A Ozaukee35 @ 13Mishicot  
5A Tomah14 @ 34Holmen  
5A Winneconne6 @ 27Kewaskum  
5A Clayton34 @ 8Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
5A Evansville22 @ 0McFarland  
5A Evansville56 @ 0McFarland  
5A Glenwood City43 @ 12Colfax  
5A Manitowoc Lutheran0 @ 48Oostburg  
5A Necedah18 @ 24New Lisbon  
5A Cameron22 @ 28St. Croix Falls  
5A Pittsville44 @ 7Rib Lake-Prentice  
5A Antigo46 @ 0Ashland  
5A Randolph21 @ 42Lourdes  
5A Cuba City21 @ 0Fennimore  
5A Fox Valley Lutheran48 @ 14Clintonville  
5A Monroe6 @ 20Milton  
5A Kewaunee0 @ 41Menominee MI  
5A West Allis Central14 @ 38Brookfield Central  
5A Brown Deer8 @ 35Whitnall  
5A Cumberland13 @ 38Spooner  
5A Ashwaubenon13 @ 20De Pere  
5A Wausau West0 @ 35Appleton North  
5A Port Washington14 @ 48Whitefish Bay  
5A Baldwin-Woodville6 @ 51New Richmond  
5A Hillsboro30 @ 7Brookwood  
5A Pepin/Alma47 @ 0Clear Lake  
5A New Glarus/Monticello21 @ 63Lake Mills  
5A Gilman0 @ 48Newman  
5A Sheboygan Falls42 @ 0Chilton  
5A Deerfield18 @ 26Pardeeville  
5A Fond du Lac21 @ 0Neenah  
5A Lincoln (Alma Center)0 @ 49Melrose-Mindoro  
5A New Berlin West6 @ 41Greendale  
5A Parker20 @ 17Verona  
5A Nicolet0 @ 35Grafton  
5A Nicolet0 @ 35Grafton  
5A Northwestern38 @ 40Hayward  
5A Dodgeville0 @ 28Westby  
5A South Milwaukee7 @ 20Greenfield  
5A South Milwaukee7 @ 20Greenfield  
5A Rhinelander6 @ 41Merrill  
5A Onalaska29 @ 28West Salem  
5A Reedsville0 @ 43Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
5A Cochrane-Fountain City28 @ 6Augusta  
5A Osseo-Fairchild6 @ 36Stanley-Boyd  
5A Denmark19 @ 35Luxemburg-Casco  
5A Flambeau0 @ 41Elk Mound  
5A Kiel35 @ 0New Holstein  
5A Shawano Community49 @ 12New London  
5A Xavier23 @ 14Waupaca  
5A Poynette17 @ 3Wisconsin Dells  
5A Poynette17 @ 3Wisconsin Dells  
5A Chippewa Falls39 @ 7Superior  
5A Richland Center0 @ 2Arcadia  
5A Unity52 @ 0Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore  
5A Whitewater20 @ 21Edgerton  
5A Grantsburg42 @ 0Webster  
5A Case0 @ 28Horlick  
5A Auburndale21 @ 7Chequamegon  
5A Luther13 @ 55Prairie du Chien  
5A Park6 @ 47Oak Creek  
5A Spring Valley21 @ 0Mondovi  
5A Baraboo13 @ 47DeForest  
5A McDonell Central28 @ 56Abbotsford  
5A Elkhorn12 @ 41Wilmot  
5A Clinton48 @ 7Palmyra-Eagle  
5A Pius XI15 @ 35Pewaukee  
5A Howards Grove13 @ 42Cedar Grove-Belgium  
5A Ripon12 @ 8Campbellsport  
5A Johnson Creek6 @ 42Cambria-Friesland  
5A Crandon0 @ 42Peshtigo  
5A Westfield Area28 @ 12Belleville  
5A Oconto26 @ 13Sturgeon Bay  
5A Columbus21 @ 14Wautoma  
5A Sauk Prairie40 @ 28Portage  
5A Wild Rose53 @ 12Edwards  
5A East (Madison)42 @ 41Craig  
5A Martin Luther6 @ 35Catholic Central  
5A Cambridge0 @ 48Lakeside Lutheran  
5A North (Sheboygan)0 @ 49Notre Dame Academy  
5A Sparta34 @ 20La Crosse Central  
5A Sparta34 @ 20La Crosse Central  
5A Luther Prep28 @ 14Nekoosa  
5A Luther Prep28 @ 14Nekoosa  
5A Belmont7 @ 37Pecatonica/Argyle  
5A Milwaukee Lutheran10 @ 28Cedarburg  
5A Waterloo0 @ 31Lodi  
5A Waterloo0 @ 31Lodi  
5A Oregon25 @ 17Edgewood  
5A Royall6 @ 26Cashton  
5A Appleton West7 @ 17Everest  
5A Mayville0 @ 33Lomira  
5A Waupun19 @ 33Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
5A Eau Claire North43 @ 75Rice Lake  
5A Amery7 @ 21Prescott  
5A Assumption32 @ 6Athens  
5A Southern Door49 @ 20Algoma  
5A Mineral Point21 @ 57Darlington  
5A Montello/Princeton/Green Lake13 @ 18Dodgeland  
5A Fall River18 @ 32Rio  
5A Niagara/Goodman/Pembine10 @ 0Crivitz  
5A Kaukauna28 @ 70Kimberly  
5A De Soto27 @ 8Weston  
5A Cadott20 @ 33Fall Creek  
5A Neillsville7 @ 41Altoona  
5A North Crawford14 @ 20Kickapoo/La Farge  
5A Chetek-Weyerhaeuser65 @ 0Barron  
5A Independence/Gilmanton17 @ 27Whitehall  
5A Almond-Bancroft52 @ 8Wonewoc-Center  
5A Shullsburg14 @ 45Potosi  
5A Wabeno/Laona0 @ 56Coleman  
5A Marion/Tigerton15 @ 33Tri-County  
5A Mauston41 @ 12Marshall  
5A Eleva-Strum28 @ 0Blair-Taylor  
5A Cudahy7 @ 34Messmer/Shorewood  
5A Viroqua0 @ 33River Valley  
5A Living Word Lutheran7 @ 63St. Francis  
5A Benton/Scales Mound6 @ 22Black Hawk  
5A Florence6 @ 48Wausaukee  
5A Union Grove28 @ 16Delavan-Darien  
5A Union Grove28 @ 16Delavan-Darien  
5A Shell Lake40 @ 61Frederic  
5A St. Mary Central19 @ 6Random Lake  
5A Gibraltar54 @ 32Sevastopol  
5A University School of Milwaukee52 @ 12St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy  
5A Ladysmith7 @ 42Bloomer  
5A Phillips0 @ 50Edgar  
5A Riverdale6 @ 49Iowa-Grant  
5A Adams-Friendship37 @ 0Wisconsin Heights  
5A Turner28 @ 6Parkview  
5A River Ridge12 @ 39Cassville  
5A Elcho/White Lake8 @ 52Suring  
5A Horicon6 @ 54Markesan  
5A Boscobel6 @ 28Southwestern  
5A Williams Bay2 @ 0Hustisford  
5A Menominee Indian8 @ 22Lena/Aquinas  
5A Elmwood/Plum City28 @ 26Turtle Lake  
5A Prairie Farm62 @ 12Winter  
5A Luck48 @ 8New Auburn  
5A Three Lakes20 @ 59Gillett  
5A Three Lakes20 @ 59Gillett  
5A Wayland Academy0 @ 65Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
5A Hamilton (Sussex)37 @ 9Wauwatosa East  
5A West (Waukesha)7 @ 35Arrowhead  
5A North (Waukesha)6 @ 14Kettle Moraine  
5A West (West Bend)14 @ 38Hartford  
5A Lincoln (Manitowoc)8 @ 40Bay Port  
5A West (Wauwatosa)14 @ 21Eisenhower  
5A East (Green Bay)7 @ 50West De Pere  
5A South (Sheboygan)20 @ 27Pulaski (Pulaski)  
5A Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)19 @ 29Hortonville  
5A North8 @ 51King  
5A Kohler14 @ 32Hilbert  
5A Northland Pines55 @ 28Hancock MI  
5A Loyal48 @ 15Thorp  
5A Northwood46 @ 12Bruce  
5A Reagan Prep6 @ 46Riverside University  
5A Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts27 @ 20South (Milwaukee)  
5A Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy12 @ 8Vincent/Destiny  
5A Greenwood/Granton0 @ 36Owen-Withee  
5A Forest Park MI 14 @ 20Hurley  
5A Kingsford MI 35 @ 14Lakeland  
5A North Shore Country Day IL 6 @ 51Oakfield  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)