Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 9, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Middleton38 @ 6Beloit Memorial  
5A La Follette48 @ 19East (Madison)  
5A Marquette University Soccer21 @ 34Brookfield East  
5A Hudson41 @ 19River Falls  
5A Homestead35 @ 13Whitefish Bay  
5A Lancaster43 @ 44Prairie du Chien  
5A Lancaster43 @ 44Prairie du Chien  
5A Waunakee42 @ 7Reedsburg  
5A Sun Prairie14 @ 28Verona  
5A Hamilton (Milwaukee)35 @ 0Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts  
5A Oak Creek55 @ 17Case  
5A Regis42 @ 6Cadott  
5A Watertown41 @ 28East (West Bend)  
5A Mount Horeb/Barneveld54 @ 20Baraboo  
5A Southwest14 @ 28Bay Port  
5A Germantown46 @ 28Port Washington  
5A Somerset21 @ 24Amery  
5A Somerset14 @ 24Amery  
5A Big Foot14 @ 20East Troy  
5A Cedarburg20 @ 13Grafton  
5A Waupaca14 @ 21Seymour  
5A Brookfield Central35 @ 6Wauwatosa East  
5A Franklin41 @ 7Park  
5A Marshfield21 @ 42Oshkosh North  
5A Rice Lake27 @ 21Eau Claire Memorial  
5A Catholic Memorial42 @ 7Mukwonago  
5A Menomonie26 @ 19Chippewa Falls  
5A Holmen40 @ 17Onalaska  
5A Edgar15 @ 20Spencer/Columbus  
5A Brillion14 @ 56Two Rivers  
5A Black River Falls42 @ 0Viroqua  
5A Elk Mound23 @ 24Durand  
5A Owen-Withee19 @ 28Athens  
5A Hortonville7 @ 20Neenah  
5A Badger41 @ 38Union Grove  
5A Roncalli20 @ 35Valders  
5A Logan38 @ 12La Crosse Central  
5A Platteville27 @ 19Dodgeville  
5A Bradford37 @ 6Tremper  
5A Fort Atkinson39 @ 48Edgewood  
5A Arcadia44 @ 0Westby  
5A Chilton26 @ 48Kiel  
5A Stratford36 @ 0Auburndale  
5A Marshall46 @ 6Belleville  
5A Aquinas (La Crosse)26 @ 49West Salem  
5A St. Croix Central14 @ 21Osceola  
5A Menasha28 @ 14West De Pere  
5A Appleton East0 @ 20Wausau West  
5A Hale21 @ 14Menomonee Falls  
5A Muskego56 @ 20North (Waukesha)  
5A Marathon37 @ 0Chequamegon  
5A Everest29 @ 46Kimberly  
5A Kewaskum41 @ 0Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
5A Mosinee33 @ 16Merrill  
5A Slinger28 @ 12Wisconsin Lutheran  
5A Tomah14 @ 7Sparta  
5A Burlington18 @ 14Elkhorn  
5A Wausau East0 @ 49Appleton North  
5A Horlick26 @ 21Indian Trail  
5A Winneconne41 @ 13Waupun  
5A Lodi31 @ 17Lakeside Lutheran  
5A Glenwood City12 @ 20Spring Valley  
5A Manitowoc Lutheran0 @ 22Mishicot  
5A Necedah6 @ 42Hillsboro  
5A Antigo20 @ 14Rhinelander  
5A Cuba City48 @ 31Iowa-Grant  
5A Bloomer38 @ 0Spooner  
5A Luxemburg-Casco3 @ 10Freedom  
5A Fox Valley Lutheran28 @ 50Little Chute  
5A Monroe29 @ 14Sauk Prairie  
5A Frederic14 @ 50Pepin/Alma  
5A Campbellsport0 @ 51Plymouth  
5A Riverside University55 @ 8South (Milwaukee)  
5A Lake Mills20 @ 35Luther Prep  
5A Ashwaubenon57 @ 13Pulaski (Pulaski)  
5A Kettle Moraine14 @ 30West (Waukesha)  
5A Barron0 @ 42Cumberland  
5A Beaver Dam13 @ 27Hartford  
5A Fall Creek48 @ 0Neillsville  
5A Stoughton17 @ 31Monona Grove  
5A Baldwin-Woodville0 @ 35Prescott  
5A Baldwin-Woodville0 @ 35Prescott  
5A Weyauwega-Fremont6 @ 62Amherst  
5A Milton16 @ 7Oregon  
5A Omro50 @ 27Horace Mann  
5A Portage13 @ 50DeForest  
5A Deerfield7 @ 53Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
5A Ellsworth6 @ 48New Richmond  
5A Parker15 @ 18Madison Memorial  
5A Iola-Scandinavia56 @ 6Pacelli  
5A Nicolet14 @ 43Milwaukee Lutheran  
5A Oshkosh West21 @ 49Stevens Point  
5A Oshkosh West21 @ 49Stevens Point  
5A Bonduel33 @ 30Shiocton  
5A Notre Dame Academy52 @ 10Preble  
5A South Milwaukee19 @ 34Pewaukee  
5A Pardeeville20 @ 19Lourdes  
5A Reedsville8 @ 36Hilbert  
5A Cochrane-Fountain City40 @ 0Lincoln (Alma Center)  
5A Osseo-Fairchild16 @ 43Colby  
5A Whitnall17 @ 48Greendale  
5A Shawano Community14 @ 43Xavier  
5A Wittenberg-Birnamwood6 @ 44Little Wolf  
5A Coleman21 @ 7Peshtigo  
5A Coleman21 @ 7Peshtigo  
5A Poynette13 @ 51Columbus  
5A Pecatonica/Argyle40 @ 0Cassville  
5A Wisconsin Dells41 @ 22Westfield Area  
5A Richland Center0 @ 49River Valley  
5A Unity20 @ 26Mondovi  
5A Grantsburg35 @ 6Cameron  
5A New Lisbon0 @ 34Bangor  
5A Fennimore32 @ 67Darlington  
5A Luther0 @ 44Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
5A New London6 @ 49West (Green Bay)  
5A Rosholt12 @ 39Wild Rose  
5A McDonell Central54 @ 12Thorp  
5A Clinton34 @ 20Jefferson  
5A Ripon0 @ 33Berlin  
5A Abbotsford34 @ 12Loyal  
5A Rio15 @ 18Randolph  
5A Oconto7 @ 41Kewaunee  
5A Cambridge19 @ 38New Glarus/Monticello  
5A North (Sheboygan)14 @ 48Lincoln (Manitowoc)  
5A Westosha Central14 @ 42Wilmot  
5A Altoona21 @ 28Stanley-Boyd  
5A Belmont28 @ 29Benton/Scales Mound  
5A Random Lake7 @ 46Lomira  
5A Royall32 @ 8River Ridge  
5A Appleton West38 @ 31Kaukauna  
5A Eau Claire North9 @ 54Superior  
5A Washington19 @ 21Marshall  
5A Colfax22 @ 48Boyceville  
5A Southern Door56 @ 7Sturgeon Bay  
5A Niagara/Goodman/Pembine42 @ 14Elcho/White Lake  
5A Cashton0 @ 7Brookwood  
5A Clintonville7 @ 62Marinette  
5A Delavan-Darien0 @ 55Waterford  
5A Brookfield Academy21 @ 31Lake Country Lutheran  
5A Tomahawk64 @ 26Rib Lake-Prentice  
5A Neillsville38 @ 3Colby  
5A Ashland0 @ 26Lakeland  
5A Palmyra-Eagle27 @ 28McFarland  
5A Independence/Gilmanton21 @ 56Melrose-Mindoro  
5A Shullsburg49 @ 56Highland  
5A Turtle Lake26 @ 28Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
5A New Holstein3 @ 48Sheboygan Falls  
5A Wabeno/Laona51 @ 8Three Lakes  
5A Marion/Tigerton0 @ 46Markesan  
5A Southwestern45 @ 26Riverdale  
5A Webster12 @ 46St. Croix Falls  
5A Eleva-Strum28 @ 22Whitehall  
5A Oostburg13 @ 33Cedar Grove-Belgium  
5A Florence8 @ 68Crandon  
5A Oconto Falls27 @ 54Wrightstown  
5A Shell Lake13 @ 43Clear Lake  
5A Racine Lutheran0 @ 36Shoreland Lutheran  
5A Blair-Taylor0 @ 12Augusta  
5A St. Mary Central20 @ 21Ozaukee  
5A Ladysmith24 @ 64Northwestern  
5A Wisconsin Heights14 @ 55Waterloo  
5A Wausaukee6 @ 35Crivitz  
5A Cambria-Friesland2 @ 0Hustisford  
5A Phillips6 @ 44Pittsville  
5A Adams-Friendship32 @ 14Mauston  
5A Edwards0 @ 50Almond-Bancroft  
5A Weston14 @ 41Ithaca  
5A Tri-County7 @ 27Johnson Creek  
5A Horicon12 @ 55Dodgeland  
5A Wonewoc-Center12 @ 47De Soto  
5A Boscobel18 @ 35Mineral Point  
5A Gillett49 @ 6Suring  
5A Dominican34 @ 22More  
5A Williams Bay22 @ 19Fall River  
5A Bowler/Gresham Community6 @ 48Lena/Aquinas  
5A Menominee Indian14 @ 50Sevastopol  
5A Luck70 @ 6Siren  
5A Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran42 @ 24Gibraltar  
5A Bruce32 @ 62New Auburn  
5A West (Madison)44 @ 45Craig  
5A Hamilton (Sussex)35 @ 7West Allis Central  
5A South (Waukesha)7 @ 46Arrowhead  
5A West (West Bend)14 @ 49Oconomowoc  
5A East (Green Bay)26 @ 21Denmark  
5A South (Sheboygan)9 @ 58De Pere  
5A Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)14 @ 42Fond du Lac  
5A Wautoma49 @ 6Nekoosa  
5A Hayward43 @ 25Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
5A Mellen14 @ 64Winter  
5A Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore7 @ 45Flambeau  
5A Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy6 @ 32Juneau/Morse/Marshall  
5A Greenwood/Granton20 @ 8Gilman  
5A Menominee MI 56 @ 0Medford  
5A North Dickinson MI 34 @ 48Hurley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)