Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 16, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Middleton52 @ 6Craig  
5A Brookfield East38 @ 20Hamilton (Sussex)  
5A Arrowhead20 @ 27Muskego  
5A Whitefish Bay42 @ 21Grafton  
5A Lancaster26 @ 28Platteville  
5A West De Pere60 @ 18Shawano Community  
5A Amherst69 @ 0Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
5A Plymouth0 @ 38Kewaskum  
5A Appleton North37 @ 15Everest  
5A Wisconsin Lutheran34 @ 20West (West Bend)  
5A Seymour38 @ 13East (Green Bay)  
5A Regis22 @ 15Fall Creek  
5A River Valley26 @ 14Prairie du Chien  
5A Shiocton40 @ 6Weyauwega-Fremont  
5A Durand61 @ 6Colfax  
5A Menomonee Falls3 @ 31Brookfield Central  
5A Southwest20 @ 45Notre Dame Academy  
5A Somerset27 @ 18Baldwin-Woodville  
5A Kimberly42 @ 7Wausau East  
5A St. Marys Springs55 @ 0Mayville  
5A Monona Grove35 @ 32Milton  
5A Cedarburg0 @ 35Homestead  
5A Waupaca14 @ 26Menasha  
5A Little Chute45 @ 16Clintonville  
5A Little Wolf16 @ 49Iola-Scandinavia  
5A Two Rivers56 @ 21Chilton  
5A Lakeside Lutheran22 @ 55Lake Mills  
5A Stevens Point44 @ 21Hortonville  
5A Freedom50 @ 7New London  
5A Athens13 @ 19Abbotsford  
5A Black River Falls27 @ 30Westby  
5A West (Green Bay)28 @ 56Xavier  
5A Stanley-Boyd47 @ 7Phillips  
5A Medford27 @ 21Antigo  
5A Prescott19 @ 54St. Croix Central  
5A Oconomowoc48 @ 34Watertown  
5A Osceola50 @ 20Ellsworth  
5A Nekoosa53 @ 26Westfield Area  
5A Waterford7 @ 14Badger  
5A Mukwonago22 @ 20Kettle Moraine  
5A Reedsburg35 @ 7Portage  
5A Aquinas (La Crosse)20 @ 28Tomah  
5A Pacelli33 @ 53Bonduel  
5A Spencer/Columbus48 @ 14Osseo-Fairchild  
5A Madison Memorial27 @ 7Verona  
5A Hale7 @ 35Marquette University Soccer  
5A Sturgeon Bay0 @ 6Oconto  
5A Wrightstown48 @ 24Fox Valley Lutheran  
5A Potosi55 @ 8Cashton  
5A River Falls13 @ 39Menomonie  
5A St. Catherines35 @ 6Dominican  
5A Oshkosh North31 @ 21Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
5A Pulaski (Pulaski)12 @ 30Preble  
5A St. Joseph26 @ 48Catholic Central  
5A Marinette14 @ 34Luxemburg-Casco  
5A Superior14 @ 27Eau Claire Memorial  
5A Clayton62 @ 14Shell Lake  
5A Evansville40 @ 7Big Foot  
5A Boyceville14 @ 22Mondovi  
5A Cedar Grove-Belgium8 @ 46Omro  
5A Iowa-Grant0 @ 42Darlington  
5A Cameron44 @ 20Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore  
5A Pittsville7 @ 48Stratford  
5A De Pere26 @ 7Bay Port  
5A Cuba City13 @ 8Boscobel  
5A Messmer/Shorewood0 @ 35Pewaukee  
5A Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau0 @ 41Arcadia  
5A Wilmot40 @ 47Delavan-Darien  
5A Wilmot40 @ 47Delavan-Darien  
5A Monroe8 @ 29Fort Atkinson  
5A West Salem35 @ 0La Crosse Central  
5A Bangor63 @ 24Necedah  
5A Frederic36 @ 22Cornell/Lake Holcombe  
5A Cumberland0 @ 38Bloomer  
5A Wausau West17 @ 31Appleton West  
5A Port Washington48 @ 21Nicolet  
5A Hartford13 @ 29Slinger  
5A Parkview6 @ 28McFarland  
5A Stoughton47 @ 48Edgewood  
5A New Glarus/Monticello0 @ 21Waterloo  
5A Sheboygan Falls24 @ 7Kiel  
5A Fond du Lac21 @ 22Marshfield  
5A Wauwatosa East9 @ 16West Allis Central  
5A Parker42 @ 14West (Madison)  
5A Tremper7 @ 49Franklin  
5A Northwestern54 @ 0Barron  
5A Rhinelander32 @ 46Ashland  
5A Onalaska34 @ 42Logan  
5A Reedsville8 @ 56Ozaukee  
5A Cochrane-Fountain City22 @ 44Eleva-Strum  
5A Black Hawk42 @ 0River Ridge  
5A Denmark27 @ 0Oconto Falls  
5A Kickapoo/La Farge36 @ 26Weston  
5A Flambeau6 @ 28Grantsburg  
5A Hurley13 @ 28Iron Mountain MI  
5A Pecatonica/Argyle62 @ 14Shullsburg  
5A Spooner16 @ 42Hayward  
5A Chippewa Falls31 @ 30Rice Lake  
5A Richland Center21 @ 49Dodgeville  
5A Neenah41 @ 12Oshkosh West  
5A Case14 @ 24Bradford  
5A Auburndale0 @ 43Marathon  
5A Park7 @ 40Horlick  
5A Spring Valley35 @ 0Elk Mound  
5A South (Milwaukee)48 @ 63Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning  
5A Indian Trail48 @ 23Oak Creek  
5A Baraboo10 @ 42Waunakee  
5A Elkhorn27 @ 0Westosha Central  
5A Lakeland29 @ 30Mosinee  
5A Johnson Creek22 @ 6Fall River  
5A Columbus7 @ 37Lodi  
5A Sauk Prairie28 @ 49Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
5A Kettle Moraine Lutheran13 @ 12Ripon  
5A Wild Rose40 @ 12Tri-County  
5A East (Madison)36 @ 55Sun Prairie  
5A Cambridge35 @ 7Marshall  
5A North (Sheboygan)21 @ 55Ashwaubenon  
5A Algoma0 @ 41Southern Door  
5A Sparta12 @ 41Holmen  
5A Luther Prep48 @ 14Poynette  
5A Rib Lake-Prentice6 @ 41Edgar  
5A Belmont12 @ 48Cassville  
5A Milwaukee Lutheran21 @ 35Germantown  
5A Oregon15 @ 36DeForest  
5A Winnebago Lutheran Academy42 @ 0Lomira  
5A Royall6 @ 37Hillsboro  
5A Waupun34 @ 26Campbellsport  
5A Eau Claire North0 @ 49Hudson  
5A Beloit Memorial12 @ 34La Follette  
5A Amery0 @ 38New Richmond  
5A Assumption18 @ 35Owen-Withee  
5A Crivitz46 @ 16Suring  
5A Berlin26 @ 7Winneconne  
5A Juneau/Morse/Marshall44 @ 6North  
5A Melrose-Mindoro41 @ 13Whitehall  
5A Mineral Point35 @ 22Southwestern  
5A Montello/Princeton/Green Lake33 @ 13North Crawford  
5A St. Croix Falls8 @ 50Unity  
5A Kaukauna29 @ 14Appleton East  
5A Cadott20 @ 55Altoona  
5A Neillsville14 @ 59Colby  
5A Bradley Tech3 @ 73Hamilton (Milwaukee)  
5A Valders26 @ 31Brillion  
5A Chetek-Weyerhaeuser41 @ 44Ladysmith  
5A Chetek-Weyerhaeuser41 @ 44Ladysmith  
5A Independence/Gilmanton22 @ 6Blair-Taylor  
5A Almond-Bancroft55 @ 0Rosholt  
5A Horace Mann14 @ 36Laconia  
5A Chequamegon7 @ 40Tomahawk  
5A Clear Lake12 @ 36Elmwood/Plum City  
5A Turtle Lake0 @ 56Pepin/Alma  
5A New Holstein27 @ 21Roncalli  
5A Wabeno/Laona20 @ 43Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
5A Webster12 @ 64Glenwood City  
5A Mauston42 @ 56Wautoma  
5A Viroqua22 @ 20Luther  
5A Oostburg34 @ 6Mishicot  
5A Living Word Lutheran28 @ 45St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy  
5A Benton/Scales Mound37 @ 54Highland  
5A Brookwood25 @ 6New Lisbon  
5A Union Grove28 @ 16Burlington  
5A Markesan36 @ 15Pardeeville  
5A St. Mary Central13 @ 20Howards Grove  
5A Hustisford0 @ 2Randolph  
5A Thorp26 @ 20Gilman  
5A Augusta25 @ 32Lincoln (Alma Center)  
5A Wausaukee8 @ 54Coleman  
5A Cambria-Friesland40 @ 0Rio  
5A St. Francis35 @ 34University School of Milwaukee  
5A Riverdale16 @ 48Fennimore  
5A Adams-Friendship34 @ 8Wisconsin Dells  
5A Turner36 @ 28Jefferson  
5A Edwards46 @ 28Marion/Tigerton  
5A Dodgeland47 @ 14Deerfield  
5A Elcho/White Lake0 @ 48Florence  
5A Shoreland Lutheran44 @ 32Martin Luther  
5A Horicon8 @ 50Lourdes  
5A Wonewoc-Center6 @ 47Ithaca  
5A Three Lakes8 @ 57Crandon  
5A Siren56 @ 38Birchwood  
5A Winter20 @ 50New Auburn  
5A West (Waukesha)47 @ 6South (Waukesha)  
5A North (Waukesha)0 @ 38Catholic Memorial  
5A East (West Bend)21 @ 28Beaver Dam  
5A Lincoln (Manitowoc)55 @ 27South (Sheboygan)  
5A Wisconsin Career Academy6 @ 50Vincent/Destiny  
5A Madison University0 @ 47Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy  
5A Independence6 @ 22Blair-Taylor  
5A Belleville40 @ 14Wisconsin Heights  
5A Loyal16 @ 43McDonell Central  
5A Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts18 @ 20Reagan Prep  
5A Westminster Christian (Elgin) IL 48 @ 6Williams Bay  
5A LAnse MI 52 @ 16Northland Pines  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)