Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 5, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Brookfield East20 @ 32Marquette University Soccer  
Hudson28 @ 35Superior  
Homestead50 @ 21Port Washington  
Whitefish Bay28 @ 38Germantown  
Lancaster24 @ 31Arcadia  
Waunakee33 @ 13Sauk Prairie  
Sun Prairie45 @ 14Madison Memorial  
Plymouth31 @ 7Two Rivers  
Hamilton (Milwaukee)14 @ 45Oostburg  
Wisconsin Lutheran47 @ 6Watertown  
Regis41 @ 20Altoona  
Southwest7 @ 36Ashwaubenon  
Cedarburg49 @ 20Milwaukee Lutheran  
Bay Port48 @ 14Pulaski (Pulaski)  
Jefferson41 @ 6Parkview  
Marshfield14 @ 61Fond du Lac  
Catholic Memorial35 @ 0North (Waukesha)  
Freedom43 @ 6Waupaca  
Black River Falls48 @ 7Prairie du Chien  
West (Green Bay)14 @ 49Notre Dame Academy  
Elk Mound13 @ 25Spring Valley  
Stanley-Boyd44 @ 0Cadott  
Greendale37 @ 7Pewaukee  
Owen-Withee48 @ 0Thorp  
Hortonville13 @ 7Stevens Point  
Hilbert13 @ 18Mishicot  
Roncalli42 @ 0Brillion  
Prescott20 @ 13Amery  
Oconomowoc0 @ 35Beaver Dam  
Bradford31 @ 14Park  
Osceola0 @ 28Somerset  
Fort Atkinson14 @ 46Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
Nekoosa14 @ 28Poynette  
Chilton35 @ 6Sturgeon Bay  
Waterford17 @ 7Badger  
Mukwonago9 @ 21West (Waukesha)  
Reedsburg49 @ 27DeForest  
Marshall43 @ 14Westfield Area  
Aquinas (La Crosse)7 @ 61Holmen  
Lake Country Lutheran51 @ 14St. Francis  
Menasha28 @ 0Denmark  
Spencer/Columbus24 @ 0Neillsville  
Appleton East19 @ 11Kaukauna  
Hale14 @ 28Menomonee Falls  
Potosi12 @ 22Cassville  
River Falls17 @ 14Rice Lake  
Muskego63 @ 28South (Waukesha)  
Marathon13 @ 21Stratford  
Brodhead/Juda40 @ 3McFarland  
Everest7 @ 21Appleton North  
Mosinee34 @ 12Medford  
Slinger38 @ 13West (West Bend)  
St. Joseph43 @ 12Dominican  
Merrill55 @ 7Rhinelander  
Marinette36 @ 8Oconto Falls  
Tomah7 @ 28West Salem  
Wausau East7 @ 49Kimberly  
Horlick14 @ 17Franklin  
Clayton14 @ 49Pepin/Alma  
Mondovi10 @ 13Boyceville  
Craig29 @ 28Verona  
Necedah0 @ 38Bangor  
Cameron14 @ 0Turtle Lake  
Pittsville0 @ 35Edgar  
De Pere52 @ 47East (Green Bay)  
Messmer/Shorewood30 @ 26Whitnall  
Luxemburg-Casco0 @ 42West De Pere  
Wilmot14 @ 28Delavan-Darien  
Fox Valley Lutheran42 @ 13Clintonville  
Kewaunee40 @ 23Valders  
Edgerton28 @ 21Palmyra-Eagle  
Cumberland13 @ 6Hayward  
Kettle Moraine27 @ 28Arrowhead  
Fall Creek6 @ 23Colby  
Stoughton24 @ 7Monroe  
Hillsboro30 @ 6Royall  
Weyauwega-Fremont18 @ 62Little Wolf  
Milton14 @ 13Edgewood  
Omro14 @ 7Laconia  
Portage0 @ 21Baraboo  
New Glarus/Monticello14 @ 34Columbus  
Gilman12 @ 49Athens  
Sheboygan Falls6 @ 40Kewaskum  
Deerfield7 @ 0Markesan  
New Richmond35 @ 0Baldwin-Woodville  
Ellsworth39 @ 6Durand  
New Berlin West21 @ 22Eisenhower  
Wauwatosa East17 @ 45Brookfield Central  
Iola-Scandinavia14 @ 41Shiocton  
Oshkosh West20 @ 27Neenah  
Bonduel20 @ 54Amherst  
Northwestern16 @ 32Bloomer  
Dodgeville27 @ 20Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
South Milwaukee41 @ 35Brown Deer  
Pardeeville14 @ 40Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Onalaska41 @ 20La Crosse Central  
Cochrane-Fountain City34 @ 20Augusta  
Black Hawk14 @ 6Shullsburg  
Whitehall6 @ 13Lincoln (Alma Center)  
Darlington49 @ 12Iowa-Grant  
Flambeau28 @ 35St. Croix Falls  
Shawano Community6 @ 42Seymour  
Xavier44 @ 28Little Chute  
Pecatonica/Argyle41 @ 6De Soto  
Chippewa Falls17 @ 23Eau Claire Memorial  
Wisconsin Dells13 @ 33Luther Prep  
Richland Center6 @ 49Westby  
Whitewater0 @ 33Big Foot  
Grantsburg27 @ 6Unity  
Case7 @ 31Tremper  
Auburndale48 @ 0Rib Lake-Prentice  
New Lisbon13 @ 0Brookwood  
Fennimore35 @ 0Riverdale  
Luther12 @ 19River Valley  
New London47 @ 14Winneconne  
Indian Trail35 @ 20Oak Creek  
Lourdes32 @ 14Dodgeland  
Clinton36 @ 28East Troy  
Howards Grove12 @ 19Manitowoc Lutheran  
Ripon14 @ 63Berlin  
Johnson Creek0 @ 35Randolph  
Crandon0 @ 58Coleman  
Oconto7 @ 21Reedsville  
East (Madison)6 @ 40Middleton  
Martin Luther34 @ 37Racine Lutheran  
Cambridge21 @ 14Adams-Friendship  
Algoma35 @ 8St. Mary Central  
Sparta0 @ 48Logan  
Westosha Central0 @ 21Elkhorn  
Belmont34 @ 0Highland  
Waterloo27 @ 21Lake Mills  
Oregon7 @ 38Monona Grove  
Random Lake34 @ 15South (Milwaukee)  
Appleton West6 @ 41Wausau West  
Waupun19 @ 30Campbellsport  
Eau Claire North20 @ 34Menomonie  
Beloit Memorial7 @ 43Parker  
Colfax13 @ 26St. Croix Central  
Assumption13 @ 27Abbotsford  
Southern Door14 @ 33Wrightstown  
Newman33 @ 38McDonell Central  
Fall River38 @ 8Hustisford  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine10 @ 38Peshtigo  
Cashton48 @ 8Wonewoc-Center  
Tomahawk59 @ 0Phillips  
Ashland14 @ 38Antigo  
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser33 @ 6Spooner  
Almond-Bancroft28 @ 24Rio  
Ithaca46 @ 14Seneca  
Chequamegon27 @ 21Osseo-Fairchild  
Belleville/Albany25 @ 26Mauston  
New Holstein7 @ 21Kiel  
Wabeno/Laona8 @ 27Gillett  
Southwestern14 @ 35Mineral Point  
Webster14 @ 35Frederic  
Eleva-Strum12 @ 14Melrose-Mindoro  
Cudahy3 @ 20Greenfield  
Benton/Scales Mound12 @ 45River Ridge  
Florence14 @ 30Suring  
Union Grove14 @ 42Burlington  
Blair-Taylor0 @ 48Independence/Gilmanton  
Lomira17 @ 9Mayville  
Gibraltar58 @ 0Sevastopol  
Ladysmith14 @ 18Barron  
Wisconsin Heights12 @ 61Lakeside Lutheran  
Cambria-Friesland38 @ 16Williams Bay  
Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler9 @ 29Rosholt  
Wauzeka-Steuben8 @ 38North Crawford  
Edwards28 @ 48Wild Rose  
Weston16 @ 36Kickapoo/La Farge  
Tri-County15 @ 12Marion/Tigerton  
Elcho/White Lake6 @ 40Wausaukee  
Shoreland Lutheran28 @ 43Catholic Central  
Horicon20 @ 62Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Boscobel6 @ 48Cuba City  
Menominee Indian6 @ 55Crivitz  
Elmwood/Plum City48 @ 0Shell Lake  
Luck62 @ 14Birchwood  
New Auburn8 @ 44Prairie Farm  
Three Lakes22 @ 28Lena/Aquinas  
Valley Christian64 @ 0Stockbridge  
Winter30 @ 54Siren  
West (Madison)15 @ 22La Follette  
Hamilton (Sussex)44 @ 0West Allis Central  
East (West Bend)30 @ 42Hartford  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)49 @ 12North (Sheboygan)  
West (Wauwatosa)29 @ 30Pius XI  
South (Sheboygan)30 @ 50Preble  
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)8 @ 21Oshkosh North  
Wautoma26 @ 7Lodi  
Northland Pines28 @ 45Lakeland  
Mellen0 @ 74Northwood/Solon Springs  
Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore6 @ 18Wright MI  
Evansville/Albany40 @ 7Turner  
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy8 @ 63Ozaukee  
Greenwood/Granton8 @ 28Loyal  
Cornell/Lake Holcombe6 @ 15Clear Lake  
Viroqua/Cornerstone Christian Academy/Youth Initiative0 @ 32Platteville  
Marquette MI 32 @ 20Grafton  
Menominee MI 49 @ 6Riverside University  
Lake Linden-Hubbell MI 6 @ 28Hurley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)