Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 23, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
La Follette42 @ 21Parker  
Marquette University Soccer1 @ 0Wisconsin Lutheran  
Hudson23 @ 43Minnetonka MN  
Homestead42 @ 10Hartford  
Sun Prairie14 @ 12West (Madison)  
Appleton North40 @ 9Fond du Lac  
Regis28 @ 12Osseo-Fairchild  
Mount Horeb/Barneveld34 @ 6Monroe  
Durand24 @ 14West Salem  
Menomonee Falls16 @ 10Oak Creek  
DeForest45 @ 7Milton  
Southwest40 @ 14Lincoln (Manitowoc)  
Germantown49 @ 7Greenfield  
Verona49 @ 7Beloit Memorial  
Kimberly45 @ 30Menasha  
Big Foot38 @ 0Westosha Central  
Brookfield Central38 @ 6Park  
Rice Lake27 @ 16Medford  
Freedom28 @ 0Winneconne  
Athens47 @ 0Abbotsford  
Brillion16 @ 8Hilbert  
Black River Falls42 @ 0Sparta  
West (Green Bay)0 @ 20East (Green Bay)  
Elk Mound0 @ 34Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
Hortonville52 @ 0Shawano Community  
Roncalli42 @ 0Mishicot  
Prescott22 @ 0Barron  
Oconomowoc30 @ 20Kettle Moraine  
Bradford7 @ 42Arrowhead  
Osceola21 @ 8St. Croix Falls  
Arcadia33 @ 6Independence/Gilmanton  
Preble7 @ 40Ashwaubenon  
Waterford0 @ 18Pewaukee  
Reedsburg27 @ 34Fort Atkinson  
McFarland14 @ 55Lodi  
Lake Country Lutheran41 @ 0Rio  
Pacelli45 @ 12St. Mary Central  
St. Croix Central21 @ 27Baldwin-Woodville  
Spencer/Columbus15 @ 35Stanley-Boyd  
Madison Memorial31 @ 14Middleton  
Sturgeon Bay13 @ 33Algoma  
Eau Claire Memorial26 @ 21Logan  
River Falls26 @ 13New Richmond  
Grafton3 @ 0New Berlin West  
Brodhead/Juda17 @ 14River Valley  
Everest0 @ 21Stevens Point  
Kewaskum33 @ 14East (West Bend)  
Oshkosh North48 @ 7Appleton East  
Mosinee54 @ 6Lena/Aquinas  
Laconia14 @ 6Mauston  
Pulaski (Pulaski)22 @ 56St. Francis  
Pulaski (Pulaski)24 @ 29North (Sheboygan)  
Marinette0 @ 46Seymour  
Tomah0 @ 42Menomonie  
Burlington35 @ 21Case  
Wausau East14 @ 21Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
East Troy52 @ 70Delavan-Darien  
Horlick33 @ 43Mukwonago  
Clayton6 @ 35Webster  
Glenwood City72 @ 0Ladysmith  
Boyceville21 @ 0Flambeau  
Craig42 @ 26East (Madison)  
Manitowoc Lutheran20 @ 28Ozaukee  
Necedah42 @ 14Randolph  
Cameron12 @ 14Clear Lake  
Pittsville15 @ 47Stratford  
Antigo0 @ 47West De Pere  
De Pere0 @ 40Bay Port  
Cuba City42 @ 14Viroqua  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau24 @ 28Mondovi  
Bloomer14 @ 22Somerset  
Luxemburg-Casco24 @ 6New London  
Fox Valley Lutheran7 @ 35Berlin  
West Allis Central8 @ 35Watertown  
Edgerton35 @ 14Wautoma  
Brown Deer45 @ 26Milwaukee Lutheran  
Campbellsport44 @ 3Mayville  
King2 @ 35Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Riverside University0 @ 37Catholic Memorial  
Lake Mills14 @ 41Marshall  
Wausau West10 @ 9Marshfield  
Fall Creek34 @ 7Altoona  
Catholic Central7 @ 41Kewaunee  
Hillsboro40 @ 0Lincoln (Alma Center)  
Omro19 @ 23Nekoosa  
Portage13 @ 49Monona Grove  
New Glarus/Monticello23 @ 43Iowa-Grant  
Wauwatosa East0 @ 54West (Wauwatosa)  
Iola-Scandinavia35 @ 0Wild Rose  
Northwestern20 @ 14Ashland  
Notre Dame Academy49 @ 28South (Sheboygan)  
South Milwaukee28 @ 27Messmer/Shorewood  
Rhinelander6 @ 57Superior  
Highland40 @ 14Wauzeka-Steuben  
Onalaska19 @ 43Merrill  
Cochrane-Fountain City30 @ 53Pepin/Alma  
Whitnall0 @ 49Slinger  
Darlington15 @ 28Platteville  
Kiel18 @ 34Peshtigo  
Prairie du Chien14 @ 33Aquinas (La Crosse)  
Eisenhower0 @ 13Wilmot  
Xavier51 @ 12Clintonville  
Coleman30 @ 45Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
Spooner7 @ 33Ellsworth  
Chippewa Falls0 @ 14Holmen  
Wisconsin Dells28 @ 14Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Richland Center0 @ 28Westby  
Neenah42 @ 13Appleton West  
Whitewater31 @ 6Palmyra-Eagle  
Grantsburg6 @ 40Cumberland  
Auburndale8 @ 43Marathon  
New Lisbon35 @ 6Kickapoo/La Farge  
Fennimore13 @ 43Lancaster  
Luther40 @ 8Blair-Taylor  
Spring Valley31 @ 0Unity  
South (Milwaukee)0 @ 48University School of Milwaukee  
Indian Trail35 @ 14Plymouth  
Rosholt0 @ 26Amherst  
Baraboo19 @ 39Oregon  
Lakeland20 @ 38Colby  
Clinton54 @ 13Shoreland Lutheran  
Howards Grove0 @ 58Shiocton  
Ripon12 @ 30Waupaca  
Johnson Creek0 @ 36Edwards  
Crandon48 @ 8Wausaukee  
Westfield Area28 @ 26Poynette  
Oconto6 @ 41Wrightstown  
Columbus38 @ 6Parkview  
Sauk Prairie18 @ 35Stoughton  
Luther Prep6 @ 49Jefferson  
Rib Lake-Prentice0 @ 63Edgar  
Waterloo42 @ 7Pardeeville  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy27 @ 34Lakeside Lutheran  
Random Lake25 @ 20Valders  
Royall12 @ 20Riverdale  
Waupun9 @ 41Beaver Dam  
Eau Claire North12 @ 47La Crosse Central  
Colfax26 @ 0Eleva-Strum  
Assumption0 @ 45Owen-Withee  
Crivitz0 @ 39Bonduel  
Southern Door15 @ 33Reedsville  
Juneau/Morse/Marshall6 @ 55Chilton  
Mineral Point14 @ 60Dodgeville  
Fall River33 @ 20Almond-Bancroft  
Kaukauna28 @ 39Oshkosh West  
Cashton7 @ 21Ithaca  
Neillsville6 @ 27Whitehall  
Bradley Tech0 @ 47Tremper  
Horace Mann19 @ 35Lourdes  
Chequamegon19 @ 0Tomahawk  
Belleville/Albany6 @ 28Deerfield  
New Holstein18 @ 6Oostburg  
Wabeno/Laona14 @ 18Suring  
Marion/Tigerton0 @ 13Little Wolf  
Southwestern12 @ 7Wisconsin Heights  
Cudahy0 @ 38Elkhorn  
Living Word Lutheran66 @ 48Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler  
Brookwood41 @ 0De Soto  
Oconto Falls0 @ 40Denmark  
Union Grove21 @ 30Evansville/Albany  
Shell Lake27 @ 0Phillips  
Lomira40 @ 19Horicon  
Hustisford6 @ 38Dodgeland  
Thorp14 @ 42Gilman  
Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Reagan Prep22 @ 56St. Francis  
Cambria-Friesland0 @ 20Markesan  
Adams-Friendship42 @ 30Weyauwega-Fremont  
Turner6 @ 41Cambridge  
Tri-County25 @ 34Weston  
Elcho/White Lake0 @ 35Gillett  
Madison University/Northwest12 @ 37Martin Luther  
Wonewoc-Center0 @ 56North Crawford  
Dominican20 @ 7Brookfield Academy  
Williams Bay41 @ 0Kenosha Christian Life  
Menominee Indian14 @ 28HOPE Christian  
Elmwood/Plum City20 @ 13Frederic  
Abundant Life6 @ 70Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
Valley Christian26 @ 70Sevastopol  
Hamilton (Sussex)16 @ 44Franklin  
West (Waukesha)23 @ 7Brookfield East  
South (Waukesha)53 @ 6Nicolet  
North (Waukesha)21 @ 35Port Washington  
West (West Bend)6 @ 36Whitefish Bay  
Northland Pines50 @ 22Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Hayward0 @ 22Amery  
Loyal38 @ 6McDonell Central  
Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore0 @ 40Turtle Lake  
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy0 @ 56Little Chute  
Greenwood/Granton16 @ 0Newman  
Vincent/Destiny0 @ 68Muskego  
Cornell/Lake Holcombe6 @ 22Augusta  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)