Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Marquette University Soccer41 @ 15Riverside University  
Brookfield East17 @ 42Cedarburg  
Whitefish Bay6 @ 3Wilmot  
Waunakee21 @ 27Holmen  
Hamilton (Milwaukee)0 @ 49Sun Prairie  
Oak Creek28 @ 52Indian Trail  
Seymour45 @ 14Medford  
Regis10 @ 34Athens  
Watertown14 @ 47DeForest  
Durand14 @ 20Arcadia  
St. Marys Springs49 @ 6Pardeeville  
La Crosse Central28 @ 26Fort Atkinson  
Brookfield Central34 @ 37Hamilton (Sussex)  
Little Chute42 @ 14Peshtigo  
Colby10 @ 42Amherst  
Jefferson24 @ 31Edgerton  
Catholic Memorial41 @ 0New Berlin West  
Stevens Point7 @ 14Appleton North  
Menomonie10 @ 28Hudson  
Menomonie7 @ 3Marshfield  
Brillion0 @ 35Kewaunee  
Black River Falls29 @ 28Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
Stratford35 @ 6Marathon  
Mukwonago25 @ 0La Follette  
St. Croix Central0 @ 51Ellsworth  
Menasha20 @ 7Southwest  
Madison Memorial14 @ 28Middleton  
Eau Claire Memorial14 @ 34Hudson  
Everest22 @ 41Bay Port  
Kewaskum0 @ 35Wisconsin Lutheran  
Oshkosh North21 @ 17Slinger  
Mosinee6 @ 24West De Pere  
St. Joseph21 @ 42Westfield Area  
Merrill14 @ 21Ashwaubenon  
Westby16 @ 8Mondovi  
Edgewood19 @ 23Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
Horlick7 @ 16Badger  
Winneconne28 @ 6River Valley  
Clayton8 @ 50Glenwood City  
Manitowoc Lutheran0 @ 21Deerfield  
Necedah0 @ 47Iowa-Grant  
Cameron18 @ 40Fall Creek  
Antigo23 @ 34Waupaca  
Cuba City45 @ 6Whitehall  
Messmer/Shorewood13 @ 21South Milwaukee  
Luxemburg-Casco0 @ 28Plymouth  
West Salem7 @ 45Lodi  
Bangor12 @ 43Pittsville  
Brown Deer61 @ 42Two Rivers  
Cumberland29 @ 44Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
Campbellsport22 @ 6Wrightstown  
King22 @ 56Lincoln (Manitowoc)  
Wausau West12 @ 13Preble  
Catholic Central24 @ 21Randolph  
Hillsboro6 @ 23Loyal  
Milton12 @ 42Monona Grove  
Fond du Lac25 @ 24Menomonee Falls  
Bonduel13 @ 7Oostburg  
Notre Dame Academy10 @ 38Xavier  
Dodgeville0 @ 34Platteville  
Onalaska7 @ 54Reedsburg  
Reedsville14 @ 21Ozaukee  
Denmark0 @ 33Freedom  
Poynette0 @ 35St. Catherines  
Pecatonica/Argyle0 @ 1Galena IL  
Unity13 @ 45Stanley-Boyd  
Spring Valley21 @ 26Hurley  
Rosholt20 @ 22Webster  
Lourdes21 @ 9Pecatonica/Argyle  
Elkhorn6 @ 20Pewaukee  
Clinton26 @ 14New Glarus/Monticello  
Pius XI7 @ 44Greendale  
Crandon12 @ 49Iola-Scandinavia  
Rio14 @ 56Fall River  
Oconto15 @ 35Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Columbus14 @ 12Marshall  
Greenfield7 @ 26Waterford  
Cambridge7 @ 21Laconia  
Algoma22 @ 15Auburndale  
Belmont0 @ 48Black Hawk  
Waterloo12 @ 44Lancaster  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy34 @ 21Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
Colfax6 @ 31Edgar  
Crivitz12 @ 28Coleman  
Juneau/Morse/Marshall14 @ 56Germantown  
Newman16 @ 28Owen-Withee  
Montello/Princeton/Green Lake6 @ 59Nekoosa  
St. Croix Falls0 @ 55Bloomer  
Bradley Tech8 @ 49West (Waukesha)  
Independence/Gilmanton15 @ 14Cochrane-Fountain City  
Ithaca19 @ 36North Crawford  
Clear Lake12 @ 24Greenwood/Granton  
Wabeno/Laona0 @ 61Shiocton  
More6 @ 43Brodhead/Juda  
Blair-Taylor8 @ 36New Lisbon  
Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Reagan Prep0 @ 62Franklin  
University School of Milwaukee6 @ 44Big Foot  
Cassville8 @ 26Potosi  
Cambria-Friesland6 @ 42Almond-Bancroft  
Riverdale7 @ 28Brookwood  
Weston13 @ 46De Soto  
Madison University/Northwest0 @ 56Homestead  
West (Madison)6 @ 37Oconomowoc  
West (Wauwatosa)7 @ 42Kimberly  
Wautoma20 @ 19Omro  
Northland Pines20 @ 51Somerset  
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/CEO Leadership Academy0 @ 56Arrowhead  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)