Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 10, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Middleton35 @ 6West (Madison)  
La Follette10 @ 28Sun Prairie  
Marquette University Soccer28 @ 6West Allis Central  
Waunakee56 @ 0Baraboo  
Oak Creek33 @ 0Case  
Wisconsin Lutheran34 @ 0East (West Bend)  
Seymour35 @ 0Marinette  
River Valley14 @ 13Wisconsin Dells  
Shiocton35 @ 7Amherst  
Germantown49 @ 0Port Washington  
Pewaukee22 @ 6South Milwaukee  
Cedarburg62 @ 21Milwaukee Lutheran  
Bay Port41 @ 21Pulaski (Pulaski)  
Little Chute52 @ 25Fox Valley Lutheran  
Franklin31 @ 6Muskego  
Two Rivers41 @ 13Waupun  
Lakeside Lutheran37 @ 0Wisconsin Heights  
Colby21 @ 15Osseo-Fairchild  
Marshfield14 @ 31Stevens Point  
Catholic Memorial36 @ 14Kettle Moraine  
Freedom6 @ 43Xavier  
Holmen0 @ 39West De Pere  
West (Green Bay)12 @ 40Notre Dame Academy  
Elk Mound44 @ 14Colfax  
Greendale35 @ 41Brown Deer  
Medford14 @ 0Tomahawk  
Roncalli48 @ 0Algoma  
Prescott45 @ 0Amery  
Oconomowoc7 @ 34Hartford  
Osceola26 @ 47Somerset  
Nekoosa32 @ 56Black River Falls  
Greenwood6 @ 28Thorp  
Waterford33 @ 28Union Grove  
McFarland20 @ 19Evansville  
Aquinas (La Crosse)18 @ 13La Crosse Central  
Spencer/Columbus24 @ 7Fall Creek  
Madison Memorial21 @ 49Verona  
Appleton East6 @ 24Menasha  
Hale43 @ 7Wauwatosa East  
Sturgeon Bay0 @ 50Kewaunee  
Wrightstown14 @ 17Chilton  
Potosi13 @ 6Seneca  
River Falls14 @ 45Menomonie  
Northland Pines/Phelps31 @ 35Hancock MI  
Oshkosh North10 @ 27Appleton North  
Mosinee21 @ 7Lakeland  
Slinger17 @ 14Watertown  
Tomah30 @ 33Logan  
Wausau East7 @ 41Everest  
East Troy27 @ 33Edgerton  
Superior8 @ 23Hudson  
Westby61 @ 30Dodgeville  
Edgewood28 @ 7Stoughton  
Winneconne0 @ 20Waupaca  
Glenwood City0 @ 38Mondovi  
Manitowoc Lutheran27 @ 7Gibraltar  
Cedar Grove-Belgium28 @ 35Ozaukee  
Iowa-Grant41 @ 0Riverdale  
Pittsville30 @ 37Marathon  
Antigo14 @ 21Merrill  
De Pere8 @ 15East (Green Bay)  
West Salem28 @ 26Lancaster  
Campbellsport28 @ 6Sheboygan Falls  
King48 @ 6Washington  
Lake Mills21 @ 24Waterloo  
Ashwaubenon7 @ 3Southwest  
Parkview34 @ 7Turner  
Weyauwega-Fremont16 @ 0Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Pepin/Alma8 @ 45Plum City  
Portage6 @ 36Reedsburg  
New Richmond21 @ 27Baldwin-Woodville  
Fond du Lac14 @ 21Oshkosh West  
Ellsworth10 @ 34Durand  
Lincoln (Alma Center)6 @ 47Cochrane-Fountain City  
New Berlin West41 @ 0West (Wauwatosa)  
Iola-Scandinavia7 @ 34Bonduel  
Tremper48 @ 7Horlick  
Highland0 @ 41Shullsburg  
Denmark14 @ 27Oconto Falls  
Kiel14 @ 35Kewaskum  
Prairie du Chien40 @ 12Mauston  
Hurley7 @ 42Forest Park MI  
Wautoma/Faith Christian13 @ 6Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
Pecatonica/Argyle28 @ 50River Ridge  
Spooner0 @ 42Northwestern  
Chippewa Falls27 @ 24Eau Claire Memorial  
Richland Center7 @ 27Westfield Area  
Whitewater14 @ 48Jefferson  
Grantsburg27 @ 21Unity  
Auburndale22 @ 24McDonell Central  
New Lisbon8 @ 40Bangor  
Park6 @ 56Bradford  
New London0 @ 24Luxemburg-Casco  
Spring Valley12 @ 20Boyceville  
South (Milwaukee)8 @ 33Hamilton (Milwaukee)  
Mishicot25 @ 19Valders  
Rosholt20 @ 30Tri-County  
Howards Grove48 @ 7Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah  
Ripon33 @ 0Berlin  
Abbotsford0 @ 51Gilman  
Oconto14 @ 15Southern Door  
Columbus0 @ 22New Glarus/Monticello  
Sauk Prairie7 @ 24DeForest  
Greenfield28 @ 45St. Francis  
Sparta13 @ 45Onalaska  
Westosha Central33 @ 22Burlington  
Luther Prep7 @ 33Cambridge  
Oregon23 @ 6Monroe  
Random Lake14 @ 0Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler  
Royall15 @ 35Necedah  
Appleton West3 @ 42Kimberly  
Mayville13 @ 12Horicon  
Beloit Memorial20 @ 38Craig  
Assumption21 @ 0Augusta  
Crivitz14 @ 32Wausaukee  
Melrose-Mindoro52 @ 9Independence/Gilmanton  
Mineral Point47 @ 39Southwestern  
St. Croix Falls36 @ 44Clear Lake  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine35 @ 6Crandon  
Kaukauna14 @ 7Neenah  
Clintonville6 @ 30St. Marys Springs  
Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles7 @ 33Cumberland  
Delavan-Darien40 @ 20Badger  
Cadott14 @ 41Rib Lake-Prentice  
Neillsville8 @ 35Stanley-Boyd  
North Crawford6 @ 47De Soto  
Palmyra-Eagle42 @ 24Clinton  
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser0 @ 31Bloomer  
Almond-Bancroft6 @ 42Wild Rose  
Ithaca46 @ 6Kickapoo/La Farge  
Chequamegon0 @ 68Edgar  
New Holstein8 @ 28Plymouth  
Wabeno/Laona6 @ 42Coleman  
Marion/Tigerton6 @ 21Lourdes  
Webster12 @ 21Flambeau  
Eleva-Strum12 @ 35Whitehall  
Cudahy6 @ 28Eisenhower  
Viroqua16 @ 28Platteville  
Oostburg0 @ 1Stockbridge  
Brookwood0 @ 42Hillsboro  
Markesan36 @ 14Oakfield  
Lomira0 @ 41Horace Mann  
St. Mary Central27 @ 50Sevastopol  
Hustisford38 @ 0Williams Bay  
Lena/Aquinas8 @ 27Suring  
University School of Milwaukee42 @ 8Messmer/Shorewood  
Ladysmith45 @ 8Barron  
Cassville14 @ 19Belmont  
Cambria-Friesland16 @ 28Johnson Creek  
Phillips6 @ 55Stratford  
Weston28 @ 27Wauzeka-Steuben  
Dodgeland0 @ 45Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Elcho/White Lake16 @ 57Three Lakes  
Shoreland Lutheran26 @ 32Martin Luther  
Cornell18 @ 42Prairie Farm  
Boscobel28 @ 21Cuba City  
Gillett12 @ 44Peshtigo  
Bowler/Gresham Community14 @ 53Edwards  
Luck12 @ 39Shell Lake  
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran0 @ 35Hilbert  
New Auburn14 @ 22Clayton  
Bruce26 @ 34Northwood/Solon Springs  
Hamilton (Sussex)18 @ 19Brookfield East  
South (Waukesha)20 @ 47West (Waukesha)  
West (West Bend)13 @ 12Beaver Dam  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)21 @ 23North (Sheboygan)  
South (Sheboygan)24 @ 21Preble  
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)47 @ 7Wausau West  
North0 @ 1Vincent  
Custer0 @ 47Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning  
Elmwood20 @ 7Lake Holcombe  
Washburn0 @ 44Siren  
Shawano Community/Gresham Community23 @ 14Hortonville  
Menominee MI 25 @ 16Rhinelander  
Plainview-Elgin-Millville MN 56 @ 6Luther  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)