Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 27, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Middleton34 @ 0Parker  
La Follette7 @ 26West (Madison)  
Brookfield East42 @ 7Grafton  
Hudson6 @ 35Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids)  
Homestead36 @ 22Everest  
Amherst40 @ 14Rosholt  
Sun Prairie45 @ 13Beloit Memorial  
Plymouth7 @ 21Waterford  
Seymour0 @ 38West De Pere  
Watertown13 @ 28North (Waukesha)  
River Valley28 @ 14Brodhead/Juda  
Shiocton0 @ 27Wautoma/Faith Christian  
Southwest34 @ 27Preble  
Kimberly6 @ 10Appleton North  
Pewaukee25 @ 15Eisenhower  
Cedarburg35 @ 7Kettle Moraine  
Little Chute30 @ 19Clintonville  
Two Rivers24 @ 18Coleman  
Colby50 @ 0Neillsville  
Jefferson46 @ 43Union Grove  
Catholic Memorial41 @ 7West Allis Central  
Menomonie22 @ 14Marshfield  
Freedom20 @ 18Fox Valley Lutheran  
Athens15 @ 14Assumption  
Holmen13 @ 27Chippewa Falls  
Edgar29 @ 0Spencer/Columbus  
Stanley-Boyd14 @ 34Regis  
Prescott7 @ 30Mondovi  
Oconomowoc22 @ 6Menomonee Falls  
Platteville7 @ 40Darlington  
Fort Atkinson0 @ 42Waunakee  
Chilton19 @ 38Kiel  
Aquinas (La Crosse)32 @ 20Nekoosa  
Loyal/Granton27 @ 16Augusta  
Menasha52 @ 14Oshkosh North  
Hale7 @ 31Arrowhead  
Sturgeon Bay31 @ 53Wittenberg-Birnamwood  
Wrightstown12 @ 33Menominee MI  
Eau Claire Memorial28 @ 21Logan  
Potosi34 @ 0Highland  
Northland Pines/Phelps16 @ 47Calumet MI  
Slinger37 @ 0Random Lake  
Merrill28 @ 15Lakeland  
Burlington14 @ 49Bradford  
East Troy14 @ 47Lakeside Lutheran  
Superior7 @ 44Stevens Point  
Horlick7 @ 42Hamilton (Sussex)  
Winneconne24 @ 0Berlin  
Clayton10 @ 50Clear Lake  
Lodi0 @ 21McFarland  
Boyceville53 @ 12New Auburn  
Craig14 @ 42Verona  
Suring49 @ 0Wabeno/Laona  
Pittsville52 @ 8Phillips  
Antigo23 @ 21Wausau West  
Cuba City21 @ 32Lancaster  
Messmer/Shorewood9 @ 48St. Francis  
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau28 @ 27Tomah  
Bloomer43 @ 7Colfax  
Luxemburg-Casco27 @ 28Hortonville  
Monroe0 @ 21DeForest  
West Salem3 @ 6Durand  
Brown Deer53 @ 6Luther Prep  
Frederic54 @ 6Siren  
Cumberland35 @ 0Glenwood City  
Ashwaubenon49 @ 8North (Sheboygan)  
Hartford14 @ 31Oak Creek  
Barron7 @ 11Amery  
Parkview46 @ 12Boscobel  
Beaver Dam27 @ 8Waupun  
Fall Creek12 @ 7Cadott  
Stoughton20 @ 7Portage  
Pepin/Alma8 @ 31Cochrane-Fountain City  
Milton50 @ 32Sauk Prairie  
Omro27 @ 16Horace Mann  
New Glarus/Monticello28 @ 6Iowa-Grant  
Deerfield7 @ 28Wisconsin Heights  
New Richmond26 @ 7River Falls  
Lincoln (Alma Center)0 @ 28Hillsboro  
New Berlin West13 @ 27South Milwaukee  
Iola-Scandinavia7 @ 35Wild Rose  
Nicolet28 @ 34South (Waukesha)  
Oshkosh West23 @ 21Appleton East  
Bonduel40 @ 6Crivitz  
Tremper43 @ 14Onalaska  
Northwestern27 @ 8Ashland  
Notre Dame Academy34 @ 0De Pere  
Denmark13 @ 50Kewaunee  
Kickapoo/La Farge12 @ 22New Lisbon  
Flambeau41 @ 0Prairie Farm  
Hurley30 @ 6Wright MI  
Xavier21 @ 14Waupaca  
Spooner23 @ 0Grantsburg  
Wisconsin Dells21 @ 12Columbus  
Richland Center32 @ 34Westby  
Neenah7 @ 40Fond du Lac  
Whitewater7 @ 62Delavan-Darien  
Auburndale8 @ 32Stratford  
South (Milwaukee)8 @ 43Park  
Elkhorn15 @ 3Sheboygan Falls  
Clinton20 @ 56North Boone IL  
Howards Grove3 @ 28Poynette  
Ripon39 @ 12Cedar Grove-Belgium  
Oconto6 @ 21Peshtigo  
Greenfield0 @ 40Franklin  
Cambridge19 @ 15Westfield Area  
Algoma13 @ 41Hilbert  
Sparta6 @ 59Black River Falls  
Waterloo16 @ 6Pardeeville  
Oregon12 @ 28Baraboo  
Winnebago Lutheran Academy21 @ 2Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
Appleton West22 @ 6Kaukauna  
Eau Claire North26 @ 38La Crosse Central  
Vincent16 @ 20Madison University/Northwest  
Newman27 @ 48Gilman  
St. Croix Falls19 @ 0Osceola  
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine34 @ 22Bark River-Harris MI  
Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles14 @ 40Baldwin-Woodville  
Tomahawk14 @ 39Ladysmith  
North Crawford0 @ 35Wonewoc-Center  
Palmyra-Eagle14 @ 12Lake Mills  
Valders14 @ 35New Holstein  
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser20 @ 6Cameron  
Independence/Gilmanton0 @ 46Arcadia  
Ithaca31 @ 7Cashton  
Chequamegon28 @ 48Marathon  
Turtle Lake32 @ 35Shell Lake  
Southwestern34 @ 8Warren (Warren) IL  
Mauston7 @ 45Mosinee  
Cudahy34 @ 7Wauwatosa East  
Viroqua16 @ 29Prairie du Chien  
Oostburg34 @ 14Mishicot  
Oconto Falls14 @ 32New London  
Racine Lutheran41 @ 20Brookfield Academy  
Blair-Taylor34 @ 6Luther  
St. Mary Central0 @ 59Roncalli  
Hustisford29 @ 0Dodgeland  
Thorp36 @ 6Abbotsford  
Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Reagan Prep0 @ 48Bradley Tech  
Sevastopol12 @ 41Brillion  
Cambria-Friesland16 @ 33Montello/Princeton/Green Lake  
Riverdale6 @ 34Royall  
Weston36 @ 24Tri-County  
Elcho/White Lake0 @ 44Wausaukee  
Shoreland Lutheran26 @ 46Somerset  
Cornell0 @ 62Northwood/Solon Springs  
Lake Holcombe13 @ 20Webster  
Oakfield7 @ 40Johnson Creek  
Seneca46 @ 20Edwards  
Abundant Life30 @ 49Maranatha Baptist  
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran3 @ 33Gibraltar  
Three Lakes7 @ 14Gillett  
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah13 @ 53Stephenson MI  
Birchwood0 @ 50Bruce  
West (Waukesha)41 @ 13Whitefish Bay  
East (West Bend)13 @ 27Kewaskum  
West (West Bend)14 @ 0Germantown  
Lincoln (Manitowoc)6 @ 27Pulaski (Pulaski)  
East (Green Bay)41 @ 6West (Green Bay)  
South (Sheboygan)20 @ 33Bay Port  
Plum City20 @ 14Spring Valley  
Shawano Community/Gresham Community28 @ 20Marinette  
Southeast Wisconsin Christian HomeSchool/Heritage Christian6 @ 40Martin Luther  
Round Lake IL 0 @ 29Westosha Central  
West Iron County MI 28 @ 22Florence  
Forest Park MI 55 @ 6Washburn  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)