Schedule & Scores for Wednesday, October 21, 2009:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Parker6 @ 27Middleton  
Marquette University Soccer42 @ 7Hale  
Menomonee Falls37 @ 0Brookfield East  
Catholic Memorial13 @ 31Arrowhead  
Homestead21 @ 17Germantown  
Milwaukee Lutheran28 @ 21Whitefish Bay  
Waunakee49 @ 0Sauk Prairie  
Beloit Memorial8 @ 28Sun Prairie  
Appleton North49 @ 14Appleton East  
Oak Creek26 @ 7Park  
Wisconsin Lutheran35 @ 0Oconomowoc  
Watertown7 @ 14Beaver Dam  
DeForest1 @ 0Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
Verona42 @ 23Craig  
Oshkosh North8 @ 20Kimberly  
St. Marys Springs49 @ 7Horace Mann  
Whitnall20 @ 34Pewaukee  
Cedarburg41 @ 6Nicolet  
Hamilton (Sussex)14 @ 7Brookfield Central  
Franklin55 @ 23Horlick  
Greendale30 @ 7Cudahy  
Milton28 @ 0Fort Atkinson  
Reedsburg35 @ 0Baraboo  
Lake Country Lutheran54 @ 14Living Word Lutheran  
Menasha23 @ 0Fond du Lac  
East (Madison)13 @ 63Madison Memorial  
Grafton19 @ 28Port Washington  
Case6 @ 30Muskego  
St. Catherines14 @ 17Martin Luther  
East (West Bend)7 @ 28Slinger  
University School of Milwaukee12 @ 13St. Joseph  
Burlington24 @ 28Union Grove  
Edgewood27 @ 41Oregon  
Messmer/Shorewood0 @ 39Shoreland Lutheran  
Monroe18 @ 15Portage  
West Allis Central42 @ 6Wauwatosa East  
Eisenhower27 @ 7Brown Deer  
Kettle Moraine0 @ 24Pius XI  
Hartford14 @ 13West (West Bend)  
Catholic Central42 @ 35Racine Lutheran  
Greenfield14 @ 62New Berlin West  
Kaukauna7 @ 35Oshkosh West  
Appleton West20 @ 16Neenah  
South (Milwaukee)0 @ 35Bradley Tech  
Kettle Moraine Lutheran0 @ 29Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy42 @ 0Wayland Academy  
Mayville21 @ 0Lomira  
Washington28 @ 34Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning  
Marshall/School of Languages0 @ 53Bradley Tech  
West (Wauwatosa)42 @ 7St. Francis  
North48 @ 21Madison University/Northwest  
North (Waukesha)28 @ 48West (Waukesha)  
Hibbing MN 6 @ 57Ashland  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)