Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Eastlake38 @ 10Lake Washington  
Skyline20 @ 32Peninsula  
Mount Si54 @ 10Kentwood  
Royal56 @ 0Othello  
Federal Way7 @ 14Eisenhower  
Tumwater17 @ 14Yelm  
Kings0 @ 46Lakeside (Seattle)  
Skyview34 @ 0Columbia River  
Union34 @ 29El Cerrito CA  
Hoquiam28 @ 7Aberdeen  
North Thurston21 @ 7Port Angeles  
Glacier Peak36 @ 28Snohomish  
Shelton6 @ 51Montesano  
Roosevelt14 @ 21Inglemoor  
Ferndale6 @ 30Lynden  
Lakes23 @ 30Central Kitsap  
Marysville-Pilchuck0 @ 28Oak Harbor  
ODea26 @ 21Bethel  
Graham-Kapowsin28 @ 21Bellarmine Prep  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 60College Place  
Ferris31 @ 22Lake City ID  
Hanford41 @ 6Walla Walla  
Olympia0 @ 45Sumner  
Mercer Island13 @ 0Issaquah  
Eastmont35 @ 7Pasco  
Zillah7 @ 0Ellensburg  
WF West9 @ 29Capital  
River View0 @ 10Grandview  
West Valley (Yakima)14 @ 21Prosser  
Southridge0 @ 41Kamiakin  
Kelso48 @ 6Long  
Ephrata14 @ 28Cascade (Leavenworth)  
University43 @ 37Post Falls ID  
Auburn32 @ 34Auburn Riverside  
Mariner8 @ 34Ballard  
Lincoln21 @ 38Lake Stevens  
Blaine27 @ 23Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Mountain View54 @ 7Juanita  
Ridgefield42 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Kentlake7 @ 3Tahoma  
Shadle Park16 @ 14West Valley (Spokane)  
Pullman45 @ 13North Central  
Quincy32 @ 20Brewster  
Bremerton6 @ 41Wilson  
Wenatchee10 @ 26Lewiston ID  
Arlington21 @ 42Squalicum  
Eatonville49 @ 6Evergreen (Seattle)  
Liberty (Spangle)17 @ Jenkins KY  
Liberty (Spangle)12 @ 14Jenkins  
Wahkiakum0 @ 34Adna  
DeSales34 @ 8Dayton/Waitsburg  
Bonney Lake21 @ 28Timberline  
Woodland40 @ 20LaCenter  
Mountlake Terrace14 @ 32Ingraham  
Heritage38 @ 28Hudsons Bay  
Sunnyside28 @ 0Cleveland  
Steilacoom44 @ 14Orting  
Gig Harbor21 @ 33Curtis  
Redmond6 @ 34Seattle Prep  
Napavine13 @ 20Kalama  
LaConner14 @ 38Lummi  
Mount Vernon35 @ 29Sedro-Woolley  
Mt Spokane41 @ 16Moses Lake  
Clarkston7 @ 26Grangeville ID  
Enumclaw49 @ 0Auburn Mountainview  
Stanwood0 @ 16Marysville Getchell  
North Kitsap55 @ 0Kamiak  
Hazen0 @ 52Camas  
Okanogan27 @ 7Medical Lake  
Naches Valley3 @ 37East Valley (Yakima)  
Fife21 @ 20Washington  
Sultan12 @ 32Cashmere  
Prairie28 @ 21Washougal  
Raymond20 @ 28Morton/White Pass  
Decatur7 @ 45Spanaway Lake  
Toledo7 @ 12Rainier  
Forks16 @ 20Sequim  
Chelan40 @ 42Warden  
Reardan58 @ 14Davenport  
Renton0 @ 46White River  
Granger0 @ 3Wahluke  
Jefferson0 @ 55Beamer  
Davis8 @ 38Lewis & Clark  
Pierce55 @ 10Lindbergh  
Kentridge43 @ 7Hale  
Foss0 @ 2Foster  
Colfax21 @ 14Freeman  
Tri-Cities Prep75 @ 0Kittitas/Thorp  
Centralia22 @ 47Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Olympic21 @ 28Bainbridge  
Granite Falls6 @ 50Nooksack Valley  
Shorecrest35 @ 14Edmonds-Woodway  
Rochester12 @ 41Elma  
Shorewood38 @ 7Meadowdale  
Toppenish42 @ 6Kiona-Benton  
Chimacum6 @ 49South Whidbey  
Columbia (Burbank)45 @ 20Mabton  
Stevenson34 @ 0Corbett OR  
Wapato18 @ 15Highland  
Asotin0 @ 38McCall-Donnelly ID  
Everett25 @ 7Lynnwood  
Anacortes0 @ 35Lynden Christian  
Sammamish22 @ 27Interlake  
White Swan14 @ 40Goldendale  
Onalaska74 @ 0Mossyrock  
Mt Rainier13 @ 47Jackson  
Omak35 @ 33Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Riverside28 @ 8Bonners Ferry ID  
Bellevue Christian0 @ 6Friday Harbor  
Life Christian Academy32 @ 6Toutle Lake  
Highline7 @ 27Clover Park  
Oroville18 @ 38Manson  
Seattle Lutheran0 @ 42Darrington  
Winlock14 @ 32South Bend  
Vashon Island0 @ 13Coupeville  
Liberty Bell32 @ 26Kettle Falls  
Seton Catholic6 @ 7Charles Wright  
Bridgeport2 @ 0Inchelium  
Lake Roosevelt48 @ 0Tonasket  
Chief Leschi8 @ 50Ocosta  
Selkirk28 @ 60Entiat  
Kings Way Christian35 @ 12Tenino  
Sunnyside Christian20 @ 30Garfield-Palouse  
Pomeroy2 @ 0Touchet  
Northport6 @ 70Tekoa-Rosalia  
Wilbur-Creston38 @ 7Mary Walker  
Rainier Christian12 @ 72Naselle  
East Valley (Spokane)7 @ 27Lakeland ID  
Newport (Bellevue)0 @ 50Bellevue  
Neah Bay40 @ 20Taholah  
Liberty (Renton)50 @ 3Cedarcrest  
Columbia (White Salmon)40 @ 0Ilwaco  
Lyle/Wishram76 @ 6Oakville  
Colton64 @ 6St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse  
Columbia32 @ 60Wellpinit  
Yakama Tribal16 @ 42Soap Lake  
Odessa80 @ 0Cusick  
North Creek46 @ 16West Seattle  
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus13 @ 34Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Coeur dAlene ID 47 @ 34Mead  
Priest River ID 8 @ 34Newport (Newport)  
Hermiston OR 27 @ 21Richland  
Lord Tweedsmuir (Surrey British Columbia)14 @ 0Burlington-Edison  
St. Maries ID 6 @ 27Deer Park  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)