Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Eastlake7 @ 21Mount Si  
Bellevue7 @ 0Lake Washington  
Bellarmine Prep48 @ 0South Kitsap  
Capital27 @ 41Yelm  
Tumwater63 @ 0Rochester  
Othello0 @ 16Ephrata  
Kings20 @ 14Coupeville  
Lynden31 @ 14Lakewood  
Skyview38 @ 12Battle Ground  
Mead47 @ 28University  
Woodinville46 @ 7Redmond  
Cashmere14 @ 28Omak  
North Thurston8 @ 50Gig Harbor  
Shelton0 @ 50Central Kitsap  
Shelton @ 4Centralia  
Ferndale13 @ 28Oak Harbor  
Lakes41 @ 0Bonney Lake  
Marysville-Pilchuck34 @ 24Stanwood  
ODea49 @ 20Seattle Prep  
Central Valley49 @ 0North Central  
Kamiakin31 @ 0Pasco  
Mt Baker41 @ 20Meridian  
Jackson20 @ 25Mariner  
Graham-Kapowsin35 @ 0Olympia  
Cle Elum-Roslyn27 @ 48Goldendale  
Chiawana21 @ 34Hanford  
Edmonds-Woodway33 @ 7Lynnwood  
Ellensburg30 @ 0East Valley (Yakima)  
WF West17 @ 25Black Hills  
Richland35 @ 14Walla Walla  
West Valley (Yakima)24 @ 37Eastmont  
Southridge0 @ 56Hermiston OR  
Cascade (Everett)6 @ 57Glacier Peak  
Auburn15 @ 55Hazen  
Lincoln53 @ 14Spanaway Lake  
Columbia River14 @ 13Mark Morris  
Sumner10 @ 14Rogers (Puyallup)  
Mountain View62 @ 3Hudsons Bay  
Rogers (Spokane)10 @ 42Lewis & Clark  
Wilson34 @ 14Stadium  
Pullman34 @ 13East Valley (Spokane)  
Bremerton28 @ 27North Mason  
Jenkins34 @ 0Wilbur-Creston  
Kamiak0 @ 58Lake Stevens  
Arlington14 @ 17Marysville Getchell  
Eatonville38 @ 21Orting  
Bishop Blanchet24 @ 22Rainier Beach  
Squalicum45 @ 7Meadowdale  
DeSales27 @ 0Kittitas/Thorp  
Lindbergh0 @ 49Washington  
Tenino12 @ 48Hoquiam  
Woodland27 @ 42Hockinson  
Bainbridge50 @ 14Hale  
Mountlake Terrace19 @ 16Sehome  
Interlake14 @ 44Mercer Island  
Nooksack Valley19 @ 38Lynden Christian  
Sedro-Woolley0 @ 21Burlington-Edison  
Emerald Ridge0 @ 56Curtis  
Heritage3 @ 65Camas  
Sunnyside28 @ 26Eisenhower  
Steilacoom64 @ 14Highline  
Puyallup31 @ 38Union  
Freeman14 @ 16Medical Lake  
Snohomish33 @ 27Shorecrest  
Moses Lake0 @ 35Wenatchee  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)20 @ 8Granite Falls  
Napavine13 @ 50Adna  
Friday Harbor20 @ 27Concrete  
Mount Vernon45 @ 34Monroe  
Ballard24 @ 40Chief Sealth  
Evergreen (Seattle)0 @ 50River Ridge  
Bethel48 @ 19Mt Tahoma  
Clover Park0 @ 35North Kitsap  
Okanogan14 @ 12Chelan  
Naches Valley3 @ 63Connell  
Prairie18 @ 34Kelso  
West Seattle51 @ 8Franklin  
Decatur15 @ 22Jefferson  
Forks0 @ 40Montesano  
Naselle46 @ 12Lummi  
Mossyrock21 @ 58Wahkiakum  
Aberdeen7 @ Centralia IL  
Aberdeen21 @ 14Centralia  
Colville34 @ 0Deer Park  
Kent-Meridian38 @ 27Auburn Mountainview  
Granger7 @ 47La Salle  
Davis0 @ 42Kennewick  
Warden0 @ 56Royal  
Foss0 @ 42Fife  
South Whidbey21 @ 20Sultan  
Washougal35 @ 19Ridgefield  
Bellingham14 @ 13Blaine  
Olympic55 @ 6Port Angeles  
Sequim51 @ 14Kingston  
Garfield7 @ 50Eastside Catholic  
Cedarcrest14 @ 0Anacortes  
Shorewood30 @ 13Everett  
Toppenish24 @ 15Selah  
Toutle Lake0 @ 53Toledo  
Grandview0 @ 49Prosser  
Davenport14 @ 39Liberty (Spangle)  
Wapato17 @ 43Quincy  
Asotin26 @ 30Reardan  
Sammamish6 @ 36Lakeside (Seattle)  
Foster22 @ 42White River  
Onalaska46 @ 6Morton/White Pass  
Mt Rainier0 @ 55Kentridge  
Riverside56 @ 24Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Highland0 @ 69Zillah  
Life Christian Academy12 @ 53Rainier  
North Beach14 @ 49Ilwaco  
Mary Walker2 @ 0Columbia  
Kettle Falls0 @ 69Lake Roosevelt  
Oroville45 @ 62Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Kalama62 @ 8Winlock  
Vashon Island13 @ 40Port Townsend  
Liberty Bell0 @ 54Brewster  
Mabton28 @ 8Dayton/Waitsburg  
South Bend14 @ 57Raymond  
Chief Leschi0 @ 2Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Manson24 @ 18Tonasket  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline76 @ 6Bridgeport  
Taholah52 @ 16Tulalip Heritage  
Wellpinit12 @ 82Odessa  
Kings Way Christian12 @ 41LaCenter  
Sunnyside Christian60 @ 14Pomeroy  
Pateros44 @ 26Waterville  
Evergreen Lutheran54 @ 52Muckleshoot Tribal  
Northport8 @ 64Selkirk  
St. John-Endicott @ 10Touchet  
West Valley (Spokane)23 @ 14Clarkston  
Cusick18 @ 20Curlew  
Liberty Christian6 @ 30Columbia (Burbank)  
Cascade (Leavenworth)0 @ 20Cheney  
Evergreen (Vancouver)45 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Newport (Bellevue)26 @ 32Issaquah  
Neah Bay54 @ 14Darrington  
Liberty (Renton)28 @ 14Juanita  
Columbia (White Salmon)19 @ 14Castle Rock  
Lyle/Wishram7 @ 33Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Colton56 @ 90Garfield-Palouse  
Tekoa-Rosalia50 @ 20Republic  
North Creek13 @ 21Inglemoor  
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse46 @ 0Touchet  
College Place16 @ 8River View  
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus13 @ 29Colfax  
Cleveland OR 26 @ 42Roosevelt  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)