Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Skyline50 @ 21Newport (Bellevue)  
Bellevue38 @ 35Camas  
Bellarmine Prep35 @ 14Olympia  
Royal56 @ 17Okanogan  
Federal Way34 @ 37Auburn Mountainview  
Bothell31 @ 0North Creek  
Capital33 @ 10North Thurston  
Kings10 @ 40Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Mead35 @ 8North Central  
Newport (Newport)48 @ 0Freeman  
Union41 @ 9Chiawana  
Hoquiam28 @ 20Columbia (White Salmon)  
Lakewood14 @ 36Sedro-Woolley  
Woodinville17 @ 27Mount Si  
Prosser28 @ 23Selah  
Lake Stevens30 @ 7Mount Vernon  
Peninsula57 @ 0Shelton  
Roosevelt49 @ 6Sammamish  
Ferndale34 @ 37Arlington  
Kennedy42 @ 14Tahoma  
South Kitsap13 @ 37Emerald Ridge  
Kentwood21 @ 41Beamer  
Jackson48 @ 19Cascade (Everett)  
Issaquah7 @ 20Eastlake  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 55Naches Valley  
Ferris14 @ 35Lewis & Clark  
Meadowdale41 @ 20Edmonds-Woodway  
Kennewick21 @ 19Kamiakin  
Morton/White Pass42 @ 0Winlock  
Oak Harbor35 @ 7Stanwood  
Curtis26 @ 28Sumner  
Mercer Island20 @ 17Burlington-Edison  
Eastmont10 @ 14West Valley (Spokane)  
Zillah57 @ 0Goldendale  
WF West14 @ 29Washougal  
Montesano48 @ 21Port Angeles  
River View8 @ 41Warden  
Kelso36 @ 14Aberdeen  
East Valley (Yakima)44 @ 21Grandview  
Ephrata20 @ 47Ellensburg  
Monroe42 @ 10Mariner  
LaCenter7 @ 14Kalama  
Archbishop Murphy21 @ 24Lynden  
Battle Ground35 @ 14Prairie  
Blaine3 @ 25Sehome  
Lake Washington0 @ 28Marysville-Pilchuck  
Inglemoor34 @ 10Redmond  
Hale28 @ 11West Seattle  
Mountain View49 @ 7Heritage  
Ridgefield19 @ 28Mark Morris  
Seattle Prep28 @ 42Garfield  
Shadle Park22 @ 36Gonzaga Prep  
Quincy0 @ 43Othello  
Meridian21 @ 14Nooksack Valley  
Bremerton0 @ 49North Kitsap  
Kamiak13 @ 68Glacier Peak  
Wenatchee14 @ 0Eisenhower  
Charles Wright27 @ 36Port Townsend  
Bishop Blanchet10 @ 24ODea  
Liberty (Spangle)20 @ 21Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Wahkiakum20 @ 39Napavine  
DeSales24 @ 36Liberty Christian  
Yelm16 @ 13Gig Harbor  
Bonney Lake0 @ 49Lincoln  
Hockinson42 @ 6Columbia River  
Sunnyside51 @ 20West Valley (Yakima)  
Puyallup41 @ 34Graham-Kapowsin  
Cheney31 @ 26Cashmere  
Snohomish36 @ 3Everett  
Orting56 @ 6Evergreen (Seattle)  
Mt Spokane14 @ 31Central Valley  
Ballard29 @ 13Lakeside (Seattle)  
Bethel19 @ 14Wilson  
Clover Park24 @ 28Eatonville  
Long8 @ 41Woodland  
Hazen54 @ 0Mt Rainier  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)14 @ 48Colville  
Fife29 @ 16Foster  
Sultan6 @ 8Friday Harbor  
Raymond64 @ 16Chief Leschi  
Castle Rock21 @ 47Elma  
Decatur13 @ 40Kent-Meridian  
Pasco0 @ 41Richland  
Adna33 @ 15Toledo  
Chelan49 @ 7Granger  
Chief Sealth34 @ 6Cleveland  
Reardan27 @ 14Jenkins  
Renton0 @ 2Washington  
White River56 @ 7Lindbergh  
Lynden Christian28 @ 20Mt Baker  
North Mason0 @ 20Sequim  
Davis23 @ 63Moses Lake  
Pierce2 @ 0Foss  
South Whidbey14 @ 13Concrete  
Centralia48 @ 14Fort Vancouver  
Bellingham30 @ 15Cedarcrest  
Kittitas2 @ 0White Swan  
Kiona-Benton14 @ 12College Place  
Shorecrest0 @ 24Shorewood  
Tacoma Baptist60 @ 6Rainier Christian  
Stadium7 @ 62Lakes  
Rochester12 @ 41Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Toutle Lake7 @ 53Rainier  
Lynnwood21 @ 53Juanita  
Auburn Riverside7 @ 21Enumclaw  
La Salle55 @ 0Highland  
Chimacum14 @ 41Klahowya  
Columbia (Burbank)6 @ 20Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus  
Stevenson14 @ 16Irrigon OR  
Davenport45 @ 14Kettle Falls  
Wapato15 @ 48Toppenish  
Anacortes8 @ 25Mountlake Terrace  
Mt Tahoma6 @ 12Spanaway Lake  
Darrington8 @ 67Naselle  
Coupeville33 @ 12LaConner  
Hudsons Bay27 @ 7Franklin OR  
Omak49 @ 16Oroville  
Ingraham22 @ 44Bainbridge  
Riverside20 @ 27Deer Park  
Highline0 @ 49River Ridge  
Ocosta40 @ 14North Beach  
Brewster41 @ 6Tonasket  
Ilwaco35 @ 16South Bend  
Seattle Lutheran0 @ 54Muckleshoot Tribal  
Mabton14 @ 55Tri-Cities Prep  
Manson6 @ 32Wilbur-Creston  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline78 @ 24Yakama Tribal  
Wellpinit12 @ 60Entiat  
Crescent30 @ 26Taholah  
Wishkah Valley34 @ 62Oakville  
Kings Way Christian45 @ 0Riverside OR  
Republic28 @ 32Selkirk  
Pomeroy52 @ 92Garfield-Palouse  
Waterville0 @ 32Bridgeport  
East Valley (Spokane)39 @ 55Lake City ID  
Cusick6 @ 14Columbia  
Touchet0 @ 70Colton  
Lummi34 @ 40Neah Bay  
Liberty (Renton)55 @ 16Interlake  
Odessa81 @ 6Pateros  
Soap Lake40 @ 28Mary Walker  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley14 @ 52Onalaska  
Tekoa-Rosalia22 @ 12Curlew  
Dayton/Waitsburg0 @ 44Medical Lake  
Kittitas/Thorp30 @ 28White Swan  
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse8 @ 58Sunnyside Christian  
McNary OR 13 @ 57Tumwater  
Hermiston OR 42 @ 7Walla Walla  
Orofino ID 6 @ 29Clarkston  
Heppner OR 22 @ 20Colfax  
Kellogg ID 15 @ 37Asotin  
Clark Fork ID 52 @ 0Northport  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)