Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Eastlake18 @ 43Union  
Bellevue45 @ 34Garfield  
Camas67 @ 14West Valley (Yakima)  
Mount Si52 @ 28Skyview  
Bellarmine Prep14 @ 35Tumwater  
Gonzaga Prep46 @ 33University  
Capital46 @ 0Shelton  
Mead21 @ 13Ferris  
Prosser62 @ 14Ephrata  
Cashmere58 @ 6Wapato  
Glacier Peak39 @ 23Jackson  
Lake Stevens49 @ 31Monroe  
Lakes41 @ 0Mt Tahoma  
Kamiakin28 @ 14Hanford  
Issaquah26 @ 24Liberty (Renton)  
Kennewick26 @ 25Hermiston OR  
Morton/White Pass34 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Curtis65 @ 0South Kitsap  
Ellensburg14 @ 20Eastmont  
Richland28 @ 27Sunnyside  
River Ridge31 @ 45Steilacoom  
Cascade (Everett)6 @ 52Mount Vernon  
Mariner40 @ 14Kamiak  
LaCenter14 @ 40Hoquiam  
Lewis & Clark41 @ 39Central Valley  
Archbishop Murphy @ 15Rainier Beach  
Battle Ground7 @ 54Mountain View  
Lincoln62 @ 3Wilson  
Lake Washington7 @ 10Redmond  
Columbia River27 @ 7Ridgefield  
Burlington-Edison43 @ 13Anacortes  
Inglemoor21 @ 28Juanita  
Sumner7 @ 38Puyallup  
Hale8 @ 31Mountlake Terrace  
Rogers (Spokane)22 @ 36Timberlake ID  
Black Hills33 @ 28Prairie  
Seattle Prep53 @ 14Roosevelt  
Kentlake28 @ 14Kentwood  
Shadle Park40 @ 42Cheney  
Jenkins14 @ 49Colville  
Charles Wright0 @ 44Eatonville  
Eisenhower14 @ 52Coeur dAlene ID  
Walla Walla3 @ 48Chiawana  
Squalicum14 @ 20Marysville-Pilchuck  
Lindbergh0 @ 43Fife  
Yelm28 @ 30Central Kitsap  
Tenino12 @ 56Castle Rock  
Woodland29 @ 26Washougal  
Interlake0 @ 27North Creek  
Washington6 @ 10White River  
Nooksack Valley47 @ 7Kings  
Sedro-Woolley7 @ 40Oak Harbor  
Heritage14 @ 37Kelso  
Deer Park0 @ 34Newport (Newport)  
Selah24 @ 13Davis  
Freeman14 @ 34Riverside  
Gig Harbor7 @ 14Timberline  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)34 @ 12Vashon Island  
Marysville Getchell16 @ 28Ferndale  
Napavine20 @ 17Toledo  
LaConner28 @ 30Chimacum  
Friday Harbor17 @ 0Coupeville  
Orting31 @ 7Highline  
Evergreen (Seattle)8 @ 56Clover Park  
Sehome42 @ 14Centralia  
Spanaway Lake32 @ 35Bethel  
Stanwood13 @ 21Arlington  
Long7 @ 59Hockinson  
North Kitsap14 @ 16Sequim  
Hazen7 @ 16Skyline  
Medical Lake7 @ 21Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Tahoma30 @ 14Mt Rainier  
North Central14 @ 7East Valley (Spokane)  
Naches Valley0 @ 48Zillah  
Goldendale0 @ 49La Salle  
Pasco48 @ 6Southridge  
Mossyrock34 @ 0North Beach  
Aberdeen0 @ 42Elma  
Chief Sealth29 @ 14West Seattle  
Reardan54 @ 0Kettle Falls  
Beamer18 @ 19Federal Way  
Lynden Christian14 @ 3Blaine  
Kent-Meridian34 @ 43Auburn  
Warden65 @ 0Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Foss0 @ 2Renton  
Tonasket0 @ 48Okanogan  
Kiona-Benton27 @ 14River View  
Olympic47 @ 51North Mason  
Klahowya37 @ 7Granite Falls  
Stadium26 @ 51Bonney Lake  
Cedarcrest42 @ 7Sultan  
Rochester18 @ 40Bremerton  
Shorewood21 @ 49Snohomish  
Toppenish28 @ 18East Valley (Yakima)  
Port Townsend0 @ 45Forks  
Lynnwood21 @ 55Meadowdale  
Grandview17 @ 14Quincy  
Davenport26 @ 54Colfax  
Asotin42 @ 14DeSales  
Everett21 @ 27Shorecrest  
Sammamish0 @ 47Bellingham  
Foster30 @ 34Pierce  
Onalaska32 @ 27Wahkiakum  
Hudsons Bay14 @ 46WF West  
Ingraham21 @ 45Ballard  
Highland6 @ 21Granger  
Bellevue Christian20 @ 14Kings Way Christian  
Fort Vancouver0 @ 47Mark Morris  
Fort Vancouver3 @ Centralia  
Port Angeles28 @ 6Kingston  
Oroville45 @ 14Soap Lake  
Wahluke0 @ 69Royal  
Kalama17 @ 27Adna  
Liberty Bell0 @ 46Lake Roosevelt  
Bridgeport69 @ 28Wellpinit  
Mabton8 @ 48Brewster  
South Bend14 @ 41Ocosta  
Chief Leschi14 @ 24Ilwaco  
Manson14 @ 32Liberty Christian  
Knight22 @ 56Taholah  
Garfield-Palouse75 @ 8St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse  
Selkirk24 @ 30Cusick  
Quilcene48 @ 22Neah Bay  
Tulalip Heritage0 @ 2Oakville  
Pomeroy30 @ 62Colton  
Evergreen Lutheran0 @ 44Darrington  
Northport28 @ 74Mary Walker  
Wilbur-Creston38 @ 36Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus  
Waterville0 @ 83Odessa  
Curlew22 @ 24Columbia  
West Valley (Spokane)42 @ 24Othello  
Cascade (Leavenworth)19 @ 38Mt Baker  
Evergreen (Vancouver)3 @ 46Lakewood  
Newport (Bellevue)20 @ 33Mercer Island  
Rogers (Puyallup)35 @ 20Olympia  
Columbia (White Salmon)12 @ 24Montesano  
Lakeside (Seattle)48 @ 32Bainbridge  
Yakama Tribal24 @ 70Pateros  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)18 @ 49Tri-Cities Prep  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley28 @ 24Raymond  
Tekoa-Rosalia50 @ 8Republic  
Dayton/Waitsburg38 @ 6White Swan  
Kittitas/Thorp16 @ 40Columbia (Burbank)  
College Place7 @ 40Connell  
Lord Tweedsmuir (Surrey British Columbia)0 @ 23Lynden  
Rigby ID 6 @ 34Eastside Catholic  
Moscow ID 7 @ 48Pullman  
Mission (British Columbia)0 @ 49Meridian  
Irrigon OR 0 @ 27Liberty (Spangle)  
Post Falls ID 21 @ 27Moses Lake  
Sandpoint ID 6 @ 56Mt Spokane  
Lewiston ID 28 @ 0Clarkston  
Fulton (Vernon British Columbia)7 @ 52Omak  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)