Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 31, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Camas29 @ 31Lincoln  
Bellarmine Prep14 @ 49Puyallup  
Federal Way38 @ 21Jefferson  
Gonzaga Prep14 @ 28Coeur dAlene ID  
Bothell40 @ 13Legacy CO  
Capital22 @ 9Lakes  
Othello9 @ 7Connell  
Lynden35 @ 34Mt Baker  
Mead50 @ 21Post Falls ID  
Newport (Newport)58 @ 0Bonners Ferry ID  
Union17 @ 14Mountain View  
Hoquiam27 @ 7Castle Rock  
Lakewood31 @ 13Kings  
Prosser19 @ 22Sunnyside  
Cashmere13 @ 28Ephrata  
Lake Stevens42 @ 14Ferndale  
Peninsula0 @ 28ODea  
Roosevelt34 @ 7Anacortes  
Kennedy72 @ 20Chief Sealth  
Kentwood14 @ 21Skyline  
Central Kitsap33 @ 14Olympic  
Kamiakin9 @ 17West Valley (Yakima)  
Jackson21 @ 12Stanwood  
Graham-Kapowsin51 @ 50Sheldon OR  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 48River View  
Kennewick22 @ 32Hanford  
Mark Morris14 @ 31Kelso  
Oak Harbor48 @ 19Seaquam (Delta, British Columbia)  
Mercer Island28 @ 6Mountlake Terrace  
Zillah49 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
Edmonds-Woodway0 @ 52Glacier Peak  
Ellensburg7 @ 34Royal  
Montesano40 @ 8Aberdeen  
Richland0 @ 19Chiawana  
River Ridge27 @ 28WF West  
East Valley (Yakima)9 @ 50La Salle  
Cascade (Everett)32 @ 22Everett  
University52 @ 7Sandpoint ID  
Monroe19 @ 35Eastlake  
LaCenter0 @ 19Ridgefield  
Lewis & Clark31 @ 14Lake City ID  
Battle Ground7 @ 56Bethel  
Lake Washington14 @ 27Steilacoom  
Columbia River49 @ 0Centralia  
Burlington-Edison7 @ 20Mount Vernon  
Sumner49 @ 0South Kitsap  
Cascade Christian28 @ 7Orting  
Wilson0 @ 20Eastmont  
Meridian7 @ 10Sedro-Woolley  
Bremerton19 @ 50Black Hills  
Jenkins21 @ 36Omak  
Kamiak0 @ 40Bishop Blanchet  
Wenatchee0 @ 52Mount Si  
Arlington27 @ 23Mariner  
Charles Wright7 @ 37Toledo  
Eisenhower42 @ 28Stadium  
Walla Walla28 @ 0Southridge  
Yelm45 @ 41Skyview  
Tenino23 @ 50Rochester  
Interlake7 @ 42Newport (Bellevue)  
Emerald Ridge7 @ 35Olympia  
Hockinson52 @ 14Toppenish  
Deer Park21 @ 6East Valley (Spokane)  
Freeman27 @ 41Timberlake ID  
Redmond10 @ 14Squalicum  
Snohomish34 @ 63Marysville-Pilchuck  
Moses Lake7 @ 17Ferris  
Marysville Getchell10 @ 28Shorecrest  
Friday Harbor19 @ 20South Whidbey  
Ballard17 @ 21Juanita  
Sehome21 @ 28Nooksack Valley  
Spanaway Lake13 @ 41Gig Harbor  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)23 @ 41Pullman  
Fife13 @ 38Rainier Beach  
West Seattle18 @ 48North Thurston  
Elma48 @ 14Kings Way Christian  
Goldendale0 @ 53Columbia (White Salmon)  
Pasco0 @ 45Hermiston OR  
Colville22 @ 27Cheney  
Renton20 @ 40Hazen  
White River21 @ 41Enumclaw  
North Mason35 @ 14Shelton  
Pierce28 @ 38Bonney Lake  
Warden14 @ 21Okanogan  
Kentridge35 @ 53Kentlake  
Tri-Cities Prep67 @ 6Liberty Christian  
Washougal16 @ 13Hudsons Bay  
Tonasket13 @ 14Wilbur-Creston  
Bellingham0 @ 23Lynden Christian  
Kiona-Benton0 @ 42Grandview  
Klahowya49 @ 16Kingston  
Sequim44 @ 21Washington  
Garfield51 @ 28La Salle OR  
Cedarcrest27 @ 14Sammamish  
Shorewood42 @ 0Granite Falls  
Toutle Lake0 @ 56Onalaska  
Lynnwood20 @ 33Hale  
Auburn Riverside21 @ 17Auburn Mountainview  
Chimacum7 @ 47Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Davenport24 @ 48Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus  
Cleveland @ La Salle OR  
Foster8 @ 34Woodinville  
White Swan14 @ 34DeSales  
Mt Tahoma6 @ 30Davis  
Darrington2 @ 0Rainier Christian  
Coupeville28 @ 18Port Townsend  
Highland0 @ 21College Place  
North Beach6 @ 21Winlock  
Highline7 @ 34Ingraham  
Port Angeles8 @ 28Forks  
Mary Walker39 @ 0Kettle Falls  
Brewster27 @ 47Chelan  
Ilwaco23 @ 12Vernonia OR  
Rainier27 @ 10Raymond  
Wahluke23 @ 7Wapato  
Kalama40 @ 48Woodland  
Vashon Island0 @ 55Sultan  
Liberty Bell33 @ 64Oroville  
Mabton19 @ 12Granger  
South Bend8 @ 20Mossyrock  
Manson40 @ 0Soap Lake  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline60 @ 8Cusick  
Crescent58 @ 50Chief Leschi  
Pateros56 @ 12Curlew  
Entiat42 @ 12Tekoa-Rosalia  
Pomeroy58 @ 0St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse  
Northport12 @ 52Wellpinit  
Cascade (Leavenworth)56 @ 0Naches Valley  
Evergreen (Vancouver)17 @ 21Heritage  
Rogers (Puyallup)21 @ 51Curtis  
Columbia0 @ 46Selkirk  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)27 @ 14Reardan  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley0 @ 35Adna  
North Creek34 @ 6Mt Rainier  
Dayton/Waitsburg8 @ 25Columbia (Burbank)  
Lewiston ID 28 @ 0Shadle Park  
Damien HI 14 @ 42Mt Spokane  
Moscow ID 27 @ 50Clarkston  
St. Maries ID 42 @ 20Medical Lake  
Parkrose OR 0 @ 33Prairie  
Orofino ID 6 @ 30Asotin  
Priest River ID 22 @ 18Riverside  
New Westminster (British Columbia)12 @ 28Liberty (Renton)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)