Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Skyline17 @ 24Eastlake  
Mount Si38 @ 6Issaquah  
Bothell10 @ 17Woodinville  
Tumwater61 @ 3Aberdeen  
Eastside Catholic31 @ 13ODea  
Mead10 @ 13Mt Spokane  
Timberline42 @ 0Shelton  
Union21 @ 15Skyview  
Hoquiam14 @ 13Elma  
Lakewood35 @ 36Archbishop Murphy  
Prosser14 @ 26Ellensburg  
Glacier Peak21 @ 24Lake Stevens  
Central Valley6 @ 35Gonzaga Prep  
South Kitsap0 @ 42Graham-Kapowsin  
Juanita0 @ 23Mercer Island  
Kentwood14 @ 35Enumclaw  
Central Kitsap24 @ 33Peninsula  
Mt Baker55 @ 21Nooksack Valley  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 28Highland  
Morton/White Pass0 @ 46Napavine  
Hanford56 @ 35Sunnyside  
Mark Morris7 @ 48Hockinson  
Oak Harbor42 @ 48Arlington  
Curtis28 @ 7Bellarmine Prep  
Eastmont41 @ 0Davis  
Zillah48 @ 0Granger  
Edmonds-Woodway35 @ 41Snohomish  
River View15 @ 7Wahluke  
West Valley (Yakima)31 @ 50Wenatchee  
Southridge7 @ 55Richland  
Kelso54 @ 12Evergreen (Vancouver)  
River Ridge20 @ 23Eatonville  
East Valley (Yakima)12 @ 24Othello  
Ephrata37 @ 3Quincy  
Cascade (Everett)13 @ 14Kamiak  
Mariner14 @ 42Mount Vernon  
Monroe56 @ 14Jackson  
LaCenter21 @ 27Stevenson  
Lincoln61 @ 6Stadium  
Blaine0 @ 40Mountlake Terrace  
Lake Washington7 @ 41Liberty (Renton)  
Burlington-Edison14 @ 17Lynden  
Inglemoor42 @ 41Newport (Bellevue)  
Cascade Christian62 @ 0Chimacum  
Ridgefield14 @ 0Long  
Wilson28 @ 0Mt Tahoma  
Shadle Park12 @ 14University  
Meridian35 @ 20Lynden Christian  
Jenkins45 @ 0Mary Walker  
Charles Wright41 @ 20Chief Leschi  
Eisenhower20 @ 13Moses Lake  
Walla Walla10 @ 30Kamiakin  
Squalicum28 @ 14Ferndale  
Wahkiakum42 @ 6Toutle Lake  
Lindbergh12 @ 31Renton  
Yelm48 @ 0North Thurston  
Connell0 @ 42Royal  
Tenino14 @ 55Forks  
Woodland47 @ 13Montesano  
Bainbridge42 @ 54Sedro-Woolley  
Interlake6 @ 42Bellevue  
Washington12 @ 0Foster  
Heritage0 @ 31Battle Ground  
Deer Park0 @ 38Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Gig Harbor7 @ 34Capital  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)35 @ 20South Whidbey  
Marysville Getchell3 @ 33Marysville-Pilchuck  
Friday Harbor6 @ 19Highline  
Orting47 @ 28Clover Park  
Auburn Mountainview29 @ 37Auburn  
Evergreen (Seattle)0 @ 2Steilacoom  
Sehome33 @ 0Cedarcrest  
Clarkston14 @ 43Pullman  
Spanaway Lake26 @ 29Bonney Lake  
Hazen27 @ 6Kentlake  
Okanogan42 @ 7Freeman  
Medical Lake13 @ 50Newport (Newport)  
Naches Valley41 @ 18Goldendale  
Fife42 @ 27Pierce  
Sultan38 @ 6Coupeville  
Prairie0 @ 61Mountain View  
Castle Rock42 @ 20Kings Way Christian  
Decatur0 @ 37Federal Way  
Toledo13 @ 32Kalama  
Pasco0 @ 7Kennewick  
Concrete42 @ 7LaConner  
Kingston0 @ 42North Kitsap  
Chelan7 @ 30Cashmere  
Colville35 @ 0Riverside  
Chief Sealth48 @ 31Lakeside (Seattle)  
Reardan24 @ 14Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus  
White River39 @ 6Foss  
Jefferson19 @ 21Mt Rainier  
Colfax20 @ 15Liberty (Spangle)  
Washougal13 @ 14Columbia River  
Centralia7 @ 43Black Hills  
Kiona-Benton35 @ 6DeSales  
Granite Falls12 @ 13Kings  
Shorecrest23 @ 31Stanwood  
Klahowya46 @ 7Vashon Island  
Sequim28 @ 9Olympic  
Garfield0 @ 33Rainier Beach  
Rochester0 @ 21WF West  
Lynnwood21 @ 42Shorewood  
Grandview7 @ 13Toppenish  
La Salle33 @ 6North Mason  
Columbia (Burbank)12 @ 30Tri-Cities Prep  
Cleveland34 @ 13Sammamish  
Everett14 @ 48Meadowdale  
Anacortes0 @ 41Bellingham  
White Swan8 @ 21Mabton  
Omak14 @ 0Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Ingraham28 @ 14West Seattle  
Franklin20 @ 35Hale  
Fort Vancouver14 @ 47Hudsons Bay  
Port Angeles28 @ 9Bremerton  
Brewster56 @ 8Manson  
Ilwaco20 @ 7Ocosta  
Rainier28 @ 34Onalaska  
Winlock36 @ 7Mossyrock  
Seton Catholic0 @ 14Columbia (White Salmon)  
Lake Roosevelt47 @ 0Oroville  
Selkirk22 @ 48Tekoa-Rosalia  
Republic42 @ 8Cusick  
Sunnyside Christian60 @ 42Colton  
Pateros6 @ 56Entiat  
Pomeroy58 @ 24St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse  
Oakville6 @ 76Taholah  
Wilbur-Creston42 @ 0Kettle Falls  
Waterville38 @ 58Wellpinit  
East Valley (Spokane)0 @ 36Cheney  
Touchet0 @ 2Garfield-Palouse  
Neah Bay0 @ 54Naselle  
Rogers (Puyallup)42 @ 0Emerald Ridge  
Columbia14 @ 26Northport  
Yakama Tribal80 @ 40Bridgeport  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)49 @ 14Davenport  
Soap Lake34 @ 8Liberty Bell  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley42 @ 0South Bend  
Dayton/Waitsburg12 @ 30Liberty Christian  
Kittitas/Thorp12 @ 54Asotin  
College Place0 @ 52Warden  
Hermiston OR 10 @ 34Chiawana  
Lakeland ID 13 @ 41West Valley (Spokane)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)