Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bellevue47 @ 0Mercer Island  
Camas7 @ 14Union  
Royal62 @ 0College Place  
Federal Way28 @ 7Auburn Riverside  
Gonzaga Prep41 @ 33Lewis & Clark  
Bothell46 @ 3Issaquah  
Capital7 @ 45Peninsula  
Kings30 @ 13South Whidbey  
Timberline33 @ 13Yelm  
Hoquiam42 @ 13Forks  
Glacier Peak30 @ 6Mount Vernon  
Lake Stevens62 @ 14Mariner  
Shelton24 @ 17North Thurston  
Ferndale56 @ 15Meadowdale  
South Kitsap7 @ 45Battle Ground  
Juanita19 @ 29Lake Washington  
Kamiakin34 @ 27Hermiston OR  
Graham-Kapowsin35 @ 6Sumner  
Kennewick41 @ 7Southridge  
Olympia14 @ 47Curtis  
Mark Morris27 @ 47Woodland  
Oak Harbor62 @ 27Shorecrest  
Eastmont35 @ 0Moses Lake  
Zillah65 @ 0Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Richland34 @ 24Hanford  
Kelso35 @ 13Hudsons Bay  
Cascade (Everett)35 @ 56Monroe  
University21 @ 27Ferris  
Lincoln36 @ 16Bethel  
Blaine28 @ 10Mountlake Terrace  
Columbia River27 @ 48Clarkston  
Inglemoor21 @ 41Skyline  
Black Hills68 @ 12Rochester  
Wilson13 @ 41Lakes  
Shadle Park14 @ 11Mt Spokane  
Jenkins55 @ 14Davenport  
Kamiak10 @ 31Jackson  
Arlington41 @ 17Shorewood  
Liberty (Spangle)8 @ 27Reardan  
Walla Walla6 @ 35Wenatchee  
Squalicum27 @ 30Snohomish  
Wahkiakum41 @ 22Winlock  
Connell41 @ 14River View  
Bonney Lake49 @ 7Mt Tahoma  
Tenino12 @ 32Kingston  
Bainbridge32 @ 59Garfield  
Nooksack Valley19 @ 16Mt Baker  
Hockinson54 @ 14Ridgefield  
Heritage0 @ 52Skyview  
Puyallup27 @ 3Rogers (Puyallup)  
Cheney28 @ 59Pullman  
Deer Park41 @ 13Medical Lake  
Selah22 @ East Valley (Yakima)  
Selah62 @ 7Othello  
Gig Harbor40 @ 14Central Kitsap  
Redmond36 @ 21Newport (Bellevue)  
Marysville Getchell35 @ 14Everett  
LaConner20 @ 40Concrete  
Auburn Mountainview7 @ 26Beamer  
Evergreen (Seattle)25 @ 45Lindbergh  
Sehome28 @ 21Bellingham  
Sehome28 @ 21Bellingham MA  
Spanaway Lake12 @ 40Stadium  
Hazen41 @ 31Enumclaw  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)10 @ 43Newport (Newport)  
Fife28 @ 16Steilacoom  
Prairie34 @ 7Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Raymond49 @ 7Vashon Island  
Castle Rock0 @ 31LaCenter  
Elma19 @ 25Montesano  
Decatur35 @ 0Franklin  
Toledo61 @ 6Mossyrock  
Pasco7 @ 48Chiawana  
Naselle54 @ 22Neah Bay  
Adna56 @ 0Morton/White Pass  
Aberdeen23 @ 56WF West  
Colville49 @ 6Freeman  
Renton19 @ 48Highline  
White River7 @ 41Eatonville  
Granger35 @ 0Goldendale  
North Mason8 @ 12Port Angeles  
Davis14 @ 37Sunnyside  
Pierce30 @ 20Orting  
Warden24 @ 0Kiona-Benton  
Washougal41 @ 19Long  
Centralia0 @ 56Tumwater  
Tonasket41 @ 28Soap Lake  
Olympic19 @ 60North Kitsap  
Sequim41 @ 21Bremerton  
Cedarcrest0 @ 48Liberty (Renton)  
Port Townsend79 @ 51Chimacum  
Grandview14 @ 49East Valley (Yakima)  
La Salle49 @ 7Naches Valley  
Cleveland13 @ 70Seattle Prep  
Anacortes0 @ 2Lakewood  
White Swan0 @ 47Columbia (Burbank)  
Mt Rainier6 @ 54Kentwood  
Highland6 @ 34Wahluke  
Bellevue Christian13 @ 6Charles Wright  
North Beach8 @ 26South Bend  
Ocosta29 @ 14Chief Leschi  
Mary Walker6 @ 40Wilbur-Creston  
Brewster14 @ 32Lake Roosevelt  
Kettle Falls0 @ 62Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Ilwaco0 @ 42Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Rainier27 @ 48Napavine  
Kalama55 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Bridgeport14 @ 64Entiat  
Mabton20 @ 14DeSales  
Manson50 @ 14Liberty Bell  
Garfield-Palouse78 @ 40Pomeroy  
Sunnyside Christian60 @ 26St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse  
Pateros58 @ 62Wellpinit  
Northport0 @ 68Republic  
Waterville6 @ 60Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Curlew18 @ 64Selkirk  
East Valley (Spokane)21 @ 52West Valley (Yakima)  
East Valley (Spokane)14 @ 34West Valley (Spokane)  
Liberty Christian66 @ 14Kittitas/Thorp  
Lummi42 @ 26Darrington  
Columbia (White Salmon)14 @ 20Stevenson  
Colton2 @ 0Touchet  
Columbia0 @ 54Tekoa-Rosalia  
Yakama Tribal6 @ 95Odessa  
North Creek14 @ 63Eastlake  
Dayton/Waitsburg0 @ 63Tri-Cities Prep  
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus13 @ 35Asotin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)