Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Camas34 @ 12Sherwood OR  
Bellarmine Prep30 @ 6Lakes  
Gonzaga Prep38 @ 19Bellarmine CA  
Bothell35 @ 14Mount Si  
Capital20 @ 22Black Hills  
Tumwater56 @ 6Columbia River  
Lynden16 @ 19Ferndale  
Eastside Catholic49 @ 21Skyview  
Union26 @ 21Mountain View  
Cashmere51 @ 0Sultan  
Glacier Peak28 @ 14Snohomish  
Lake Stevens28 @ 54Arlington  
Peninsula41 @ 38Stadium  
Marysville-Pilchuck49 @ 0Lynnwood  
ODea42 @ 0Shelton  
South Kitsap6 @ 55Sumner  
Central Kitsap14 @ 25North Kitsap  
Jackson3 @ Eisenhower  
Issaquah49 @ 7Inglemoor  
Meadowdale28 @ 14Redmond  
Kennewick45 @ 6Cleveland  
Hanford7 @ 31Moses Lake  
Mark Morris6 @ 26Centralia  
Curtis23 @ 56Graham-Kapowsin  
Zillah21 @ 29Prosser  
WF West33 @ 13Ridgefield  
West Valley (Yakima)12 @ 30Chiawana  
River Ridge6 @ 12Steilacoom  
Auburn35 @ 33Tahoma  
Mariner35 @ 6Marysville Getchell  
LaCenter28 @ 35Woodland  
Lewis & Clark13 @ 49Kamiakin  
Battle Ground0 @ 53Tualatin OR  
Lincoln49 @ 14Auburn Mountainview  
Lake Washington35 @ 14Stanwood  
Hale8 @ 34Seattle Prep  
Kentlake17 @ 49Enumclaw  
Wilson24 @ 34Bremerton  
Meridian50 @ 44Blaine  
Kamiak14 @ 48Oak Harbor  
Wenatchee8 @ 56Richland  
Eatonville42 @ 6Highline  
Bishop Blanchet7 @ 54Archbishop Murphy  
DeSales7 @ 2McLoughlin/Griswold OR  
Yelm32 @ 14Jefferson  
Bonney Lake12 @ 35Timberline  
Bainbridge26 @ 33Olympic  
Interlake46 @ 12Sammamish  
Washington14 @ 28Fife  
Nooksack Valley56 @ 34Granite Falls  
Sedro-Woolley7 @ 36Monroe  
Sunnyside28 @ 20Southridge  
Puyallup41 @ 13Emerald Ridge  
Deer Park34 @ 0St. Maries ID  
LaConner6 @ 40Coupeville  
Friday Harbor16 @ 45Concrete  
Mount Vernon17 @ 6Burlington-Edison  
Ballard12 @ 19Roosevelt  
Evergreen (Seattle)7 @ 48Foster  
Spanaway Lake33 @ 34Gig Harbor  
Clover Park27 @ 22Renton  
Long21 @ 48Kelso  
Hazen16 @ 54Rainier Beach  
North Central33 @ 27Cheney  
Prairie6 @ 42Hockinson  
Raymond0 @ 27Rainier  
West Seattle14 @ 36Ingraham  
Castle Rock14 @ 41Washougal  
Decatur21 @ 19Chief Sealth  
Toledo35 @ 7Ilwaco  
Forks54 @ 21Kings Way Christian  
Kingston6 @ 58Shorecrest  
Mossyrock0 @ 48Onalaska  
Beamer28 @ 20Mt Rainier  
Foss28 @ 7Pierce  
Tri-Cities Prep42 @ 8Lyle/Wishram  
Klahowya20 @ 28North Mason  
Sequim6 @ 41Montesano  
Garfield16 @ 34Bellevue  
Cedarcrest7 @ 24Mountlake Terrace  
Shorewood13 @ 38Bellingham  
Toutle Lake0 @ 48Adna  
Port Townsend13 @ 27Port Angeles  
Auburn Riverside35 @ 0Kent-Meridian  
Everett0 @ 46Cascade (Everett)  
Hudsons Bay34 @ 6Rochester  
Bellevue Christian7 @ 20Tenino  
Ocosta7 @ 34Wahkiakum  
Winlock7 @ 42Santiam OR  
Vashon Island7 @ 55Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Chief Leschi16 @ 56South Bend  
Wellpinit26 @ 42Northport  
Entiat0 @ 52Sherman OR  
Muckleshoot Tribal0 @ 66Tulalip Heritage  
Rainier Christian8 @ 50Naselle  
Evergreen (Vancouver)7 @ 34Heritage  
Newport (Bellevue)17 @ 27Skyline  
Neah Bay0 @ 28Lummi  
Rogers (Puyallup)14 @ 28Olympia  
Liberty (Renton)34 @ 19Mercer Island  
Columbia (White Salmon)34 @ 35Elma  
Lakeside (Seattle)44 @ 39Kings  
Columbia58 @ 8Inchelium  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)32 @ 7Mary Walker  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley20 @ 0Morton/White Pass  
Dayton/Waitsburg2 @ 42Columbia (Burbank)  
Lord Tweedsmuir (Surrey British Columbia)47 @ 28Lakewood  
Post Falls ID 37 @ 27University  
Grangeville ID 20 @ 22Clarkston  
Kalani HI 19 @ 9Mt Tahoma  
Bonners Ferry ID 0 @ 44Riverside  
The Dalles-Wahtonka OR 34 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Lakeland ID 34 @ 18East Valley (Spokane)  
Stanfield OR 8 @ 28Cascade (Leavenworth)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)