Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bellevue42 @ 0Juanita  
Camas35 @ 0Battle Ground  
Mount Si42 @ 23Sedro-Woolley  
Bellarmine Prep34 @ 25Curtis  
Federal Way33 @ 18Decatur  
Gonzaga Prep56 @ 13Shadle Park  
Tumwater48 @ 12Steilacoom  
Eastside Catholic43 @ 8Garfield  
Skyview42 @ 6Columbia River  
Mead37 @ 13Ferris  
Union56 @ 6Heritage  
Lakewood26 @ 14Lynden  
Prosser61 @ 6Grandview  
North Thurston12 @ 42Yelm  
Glacier Peak0 @ 57Monroe  
Peninsula28 @ 6Capital  
Ferndale48 @ 7Marysville-Pilchuck  
Kennedy28 @ 42Kentlake  
Kentwood52 @ 48Hazen  
Central Kitsap13 @ 39Gig Harbor  
Jackson7 @ 49Lake Stevens  
Graham-Kapowsin35 @ 21Arlington  
Issaquah0 @ 38Woodinville  
Kennewick10 @ 41Chiawana  
Hanford0 @ 30Kamiakin  
Olympia45 @ 13South Kitsap  
Mark Morris0 @ 46Hockinson  
Montesano44 @ 6Forks  
West Valley (Yakima)34 @ 30Eastmont  
Southridge18 @ 14Walla Walla  
Kelso42 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
East Valley (Yakima)28 @ 21Ellensburg  
Ephrata14 @ 38Othello  
Auburn7 @ 29Enumclaw  
Mariner27 @ 33Cascade (Everett)  
LaCenter56 @ 14Kings Way Christian  
Lake Washington16 @ 24Redmond  
Burlington-Edison38 @ 14Bellingham  
Inglemoor7 @ 36Newport (Bellevue)  
Hale8 @ 49Liberty (Renton)  
Mountain View38 @ 25Hudsons Bay  
Rogers (Spokane)0 @ 48Central Valley  
Seattle Prep0 @ 49ODea  
Wilson0 @ 44Lincoln  
Pullman21 @ 16Clarkston  
Quincy35 @ 15Wapato  
Eisenhower13 @ 42Moses Lake  
Bishop Blanchet41 @ 7Cleveland  
Rainier Beach55 @ 7Roosevelt  
Squalicum20 @ 21Oak Harbor  
Wahkiakum20 @ 0Mossyrock  
DeSales26 @ 8Mabton  
Lindbergh47 @ 13Evergreen (Seattle)  
Connell63 @ 26Columbia (Burbank)  
Bonney Lake17 @ 20Stadium  
Woodland27 @ 20Long  
Mountlake Terrace14 @ 41Meadowdale  
Washington7 @ 35White River  
Nooksack Valley36 @ 50Meridian  
Puyallup45 @ 24Sumner  
Cheney7 @ 22East Valley (Spokane)  
Deer Park28 @ 12Jenkins  
Selah17 @ 13Toppenish  
Freeman19 @ 7Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0 @ 37Bremerton  
Marysville Getchell14 @ 48Stanwood  
Napavine18 @ 7Adna  
Mount Vernon28 @ 6Kamiak  
Sehome28 @ 47Kings  
Bethel49 @ 15Spanaway Lake  
Clover Park24 @ 32Orting  
Okanogan52 @ 7Cashmere  
Medical Lake6 @ 15Riverside  
North Central13 @ 49University  
Naches Valley41 @ 0Goldendale  
Fife55 @ 7Pierce  
Sultan7 @ 47Archbishop Murphy  
Prairie28 @ 23Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Castle Rock12 @ 22Columbia (White Salmon)  
Elma29 @ 12Rochester  
Toledo28 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Pasco7 @ 63Richland  
Concrete56 @ 12LaConner  
Kingston14 @ 35Port Angeles  
Chelan13 @ 55Zillah  
Aberdeen7 @ 38WF West  
Colville28 @ 14Newport (Newport)  
Chief Sealth44 @ 8Franklin  
Beamer14 @ 49Auburn Riverside  
Lynden Christian21 @ 27Mt Baker  
Kent-Meridian6 @ 26Mt Rainier  
Granger47 @ 0Cle Elum-Roslyn  
North Mason21 @ 35Olympic  
Davis10 @ 47Sunnyside  
Colfax14 @ 0Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
South Whidbey20 @ 19Friday Harbor  
Washougal34 @ 14Ridgefield  
Centralia20 @ 26Black Hills  
Kiona-Benton48 @ 0River View  
Sequim0 @ 42North Kitsap  
Cedarcrest7 @ 48Granite Falls  
Shorewood22 @ 42Shorecrest  
Lynnwood8 @ 47Edmonds-Woodway  
La Salle42 @ 0Highland  
Chimacum7 @ 37Port Townsend  
Everett38 @ 14Snohomish  
Anacortes36 @ 30Blaine  
Foster31 @ 14Foss  
White Swan8 @ 28Tri-Cities Prep  
Mt Tahoma14 @ 58Lakes  
Coupeville42 @ 7Vashon Island  
Omak14 @ 27Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Ingraham14 @ 15Sammamish  
North Beach12 @ 34Raymond  
Highline7 @ 48River Ridge  
Ocosta7 @ 47Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Brewster42 @ 13Soap Lake  
Kettle Falls6 @ 33Reardan  
Rainier30 @ 14Onalaska  
Oroville33 @ 24Lake Roosevelt  
Wahluke0 @ 69Royal  
Winlock9 @ 55Kalama  
Liberty Bell47 @ 9Bridgeport  
Seton Catholic7 @ 27Stevenson  
South Bend28 @ 0Ilwaco  
Chief Leschi0 @ 60Morton/White Pass  
Manson14 @ 3Tonasket  
Taholah14 @ 60Naselle  
Quilcene56 @ 20Rainier Christian  
Pateros14 @ 50Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Wilbur-Creston28 @ 62Davenport  
West Valley (Spokane)28 @ 7Kellogg ID  
Cusick66 @ 6Republic  
Rogers (Puyallup)44 @ 7Emerald Ridge  
Lakeside (Seattle)35 @ 28Bainbridge  
Lyle/Wishram46 @ 6Dayton/Waitsburg  
Columbia18 @ 42Selkirk  
Tekoa-Rosalia42 @ 36Northport  
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna8 @ 24Liberty (Spangle)  
North Creek0 @ 41Skyline  
Kittitas/Thorp34 @ 30Liberty Christian  
College Place0 @ 35Warden  
Post Falls ID 42 @ 17Wenatchee  
Deary ID 34 @ 20Garfield-Palouse  
Sherman OR 46 @ 8Touchet  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)