Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bellevue30 @ 13Tumwater  
Mount Si28 @ 25Eastlake  
Royal61 @ 3Warden  
Kings7 @ 35Archbishop Murphy  
Lynden40 @ 14Bellingham  
Skyview7 @ 38ODea  
Timberline30 @ 13Capital  
Union0 @ 35Eastside Catholic  
Woodinville24 @ 6Edmonds-Woodway  
Prosser13 @ 34Othello  
Glacier Peak40 @ 27Cascade (Everett)  
Peninsula31 @ 21Gig Harbor  
Ferndale55 @ 21South Kitsap  
Lakes24 @ 9Wilson  
Central Valley48 @ 7Ferris  
Mt Baker48 @ 7Port Townsend  
Issaquah14 @ 30Newport (Bellevue)  
Meadowdale31 @ 13Shorecrest  
Kennewick7 @ 48Richland  
Hanford42 @ 6Walla Walla  
Olympia28 @ 21Bellarmine Prep  
Mark Morris8 @ 35Long  
Oak Harbor19 @ 7Stanwood  
Chiawana20 @ 26Kamiakin  
Zillah53 @ 0Highland  
Ellensburg35 @ 42Selah  
Southridge39 @ 27Pasco  
East Valley (Yakima)6 @ 51Toppenish  
University28 @ 49Mead  
Mariner3 @ 14Lake Stevens  
Monroe43 @ 0Kamiak  
Lewis & Clark7 @ 49Gonzaga Prep  
Battle Ground22 @ 55Mountain View  
Lincoln44 @ 29Bethel  
Blaine7 @ 42Sedro-Woolley  
Lake Washington30 @ 6Kelso  
Columbia River0 @ 17Washougal  
Burlington-Edison41 @ 22Anacortes  
Inglemoor35 @ 8North Creek  
Sumner52 @ 18Curtis  
Cascade Christian29 @ 34Meridian  
Ridgefield7 @ 35LaCenter  
Rogers (Spokane)20 @ 18Lakeland ID  
Black Hills25 @ 22Prairie  
Kentlake37 @ 20Kentridge  
Shadle Park45 @ 13East Valley (Spokane)  
Pullman38 @ 7Moscow ID  
Quincy49 @ 28Grandview  
Jenkins0 @ 25Newport (Newport)  
Eatonville57 @ 13Clover Park  
Eisenhower20 @ 45Mercer Island  
Bishop Blanchet32 @ 7Juanita  
Squalicum38 @ 28Marysville-Pilchuck  
Wahkiakum6 @ 28South Bend  
Yelm56 @ 14Shelton  
Interlake16 @ 34Lakeside (Seattle)  
Hockinson49 @ 27Woodland  
Heritage16 @ 57West Valley (Yakima)  
Sunnyside40 @ 28La Grande OR  
Puyallup35 @ 0Rogers (Puyallup)  
Deer Park7 @ 34Colville  
Moses Lake7 @ 35Coeur dAlene ID  
Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia12 @ 82Odessa  
Marysville Getchell14 @ 54Arlington  
Napavine60 @ 21Morton/White Pass  
Orting7 @ 34River Ridge  
Mount Vernon20 @ 40Jackson  
Ballard43 @ 18Ingraham  
Evergreen (Seattle)7 @ 56Washington  
Sehome6 @ 41Lakewood  
Clarkston0 @ 23Lewiston ID  
Enumclaw27 @ 28Beamer  
Okanogan49 @ 7Tonasket  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)34 @ 24Riverside  
Medical Lake0 @ 49Freeman  
Tahoma21 @ 3Mt Rainier  
North Central13 @ 48West Valley (Spokane)  
Fife49 @ 0Foss  
Castle Rock0 @ 47Montesano  
Elma34 @ 56Aberdeen  
Decatur27 @ 42Auburn  
Toledo14 @ 18Adna  
Concrete66 @ 0Vashon Island  
Mossyrock16 @ 52Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Chief Sealth53 @ 24West Seattle  
Renton6 @ 51Steilacoom  
Lynden Christian42 @ 23Cashmere  
North Mason28 @ 6Kingston  
Davis19 @ 52Camas  
Pierce55 @ 28Lindbergh  
Centralia22 @ 23Sequim  
Kiona-Benton19 @ 40Connell  
Olympic23 @ 37Bremerton  
Granite Falls27 @ 22Klahowya  
Tacoma Baptist28 @ 58Lummi  
Garfield55 @ 13Hale  
Rochester21 @ 7Charles Wright  
Shorewood20 @ 14Cedarcrest  
Toutle Lake27 @ 18North Beach  
Lynnwood0 @ 55Snohomish  
Chimacum7 @ 52Forks  
Columbia (Burbank)44 @ 66Wahluke  
Stevenson48 @ 13Portland Christian OR  
Davenport7 @ 21Reardan  
Wapato6 @ 52Ephrata  
Cleveland6 @ 28Roosevelt  
Asotin14 @ 21Liberty (Spangle)  
Everett31 @ 8Mountlake Terrace  
Sammamish14 @ 60Liberty (Renton)  
Foster21 @ 28White River  
Mt Tahoma7 @ 21Bonney Lake  
Darrington8 @ 38LaConner  
Coupeville14 @ 55Nooksack Valley  
Hudsons Bay7 @ 12Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Franklin0 @ 2Rainier Beach  
Life Christian Academy6 @ 64Onalaska  
Highline6 @ 47WF West  
Port Angeles0 @ 49North Kitsap  
Brewster18 @ 40Oroville  
Kettle Falls0 @ 14Mary Walker  
Ilwaco6 @ 44Kalama  
Rainier74 @ 0Chief Leschi  
Seattle Lutheran0 @ 2Neah Bay  
Winlock10 @ 20Ocosta  
Liberty Bell0 @ 42Lake Roosevelt  
Mabton8 @ 52Liberty Christian  
Manson28 @ 6Soap Lake  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline40 @ 8Touchet  
Taholah0 @ 2Oakville  
Wishkah Valley0 @ 2Naselle  
Selkirk58 @ 26St. John-Endicott  
Kings Way Christian0 @ 44Bainbridge  
Republic38 @ 32Columbia  
Pateros28 @ 6Yakama Tribal  
Entiat70 @ 0Wellpinit  
Northport18 @ 22Curlew  
Wilbur-Creston18 @ 47Colfax  
Waterville6 @ 41Bridgeport  
Rainier Christian68 @ 42Oakville  
Cascade (Leavenworth)42 @ 12Heppner OR  
Inchelium0 @ 54Cusick  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)24 @ 18Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna  
Tekoa-Rosalia @ 26Odessa/Harrington  
Dayton/Waitsburg0 @ 32DeSales  
College Place7 @ 13River View  
Post Falls ID 56 @ 10Cheney  
Irrigon OR 24 @ 8Tri-Cities Prep  
Fulton (Vernon British Columbia)19 @ 14Omak  
Lakeside ID 12 @ 50Garfield-Palouse  
Cove OR 38 @ 54Sunnyside Christian  
Wallace ID 38 @ 46Colton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)