Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake42 @ 14Issaquah  
Camas35 @ 13Central Catholic OR  
Mount Si41 @ 30Skyline  
Royal42 @ 0Ellensburg  
Federal Way10 @ 16Tahoma  
Bothell14 @ 36Woodinville  
Othello10 @ 28Connell  
Newport (Newport)29 @ 8Priest River ID  
Lakewood42 @ 0Clover Park  
Prosser22 @ 14Kennewick  
Shelton12 @ 21North Mason  
Roosevelt13 @ 49Mt Baker  
Kentwood58 @ 29Glacier Peak  
Kamiakin35 @ 6Eastmont  
Jackson0 @ 10Edmonds-Woodway  
Graham-Kapowsin56 @ 0South Kitsap  
Morton/White Pass59 @ 0Mossyrock  
Olympia41 @ 0Emerald Ridge  
Oak Harbor34 @ 12Mariner  
Montesano41 @ 20Aberdeen  
Richland24 @ 21Bellevue  
Southridge24 @ 21Wenatchee  
Kelso40 @ 0Mark Morris  
River Ridge15 @ 20Capital  
Ephrata21 @ 10Cashmere  
Monroe62 @ 21Meadowdale  
Battle Ground6 @ 47Beaverton OR  
Blaine6 @ 45Nooksack Valley  
Columbia River13 @ 26Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Burlington-Edison23 @ 7Kings  
Sumner49 @ 13Bonney Lake  
Cascade Christian41 @ 7Orting  
Ridgefield41 @ 0Castle Rock  
Rogers (Spokane)21 @ 37Deer Park  
Wilson20 @ 23Everett  
Meridian20 @ 14Anacortes  
Arlington26 @ 13Redmond  
Liberty (Spangle)52 @ 14Kettle Falls  
Wahkiakum22 @ 8Naselle  
Lindbergh28 @ 47Hazen  
Woodland14 @ 26Kalama  
Mountlake Terrace41 @ 40Sehome  
Sedro-Woolley41 @ 35Mount Vernon  
Hockinson42 @ 6LaCenter  
Heritage28 @ 14Prairie  
Puyallup33 @ 24Curtis  
Cheney13 @ 27Sunnyside  
Gig Harbor15 @ 31Squalicum  
Snohomish38 @ 22Marysville-Pilchuck  
Moses Lake14 @ 24Chiawana  
Marysville Getchell25 @ 44Lake Washington  
Napavine42 @ 16Raymond  
Mt Spokane23 @ 6Peninsula  
Auburn Mountainview20 @ 21Kentlake  
Clarkston24 @ 14Moscow ID  
Enumclaw28 @ 11White River  
Stanwood0 @ 49Lake Stevens  
Bethel36 @ 33Yelm  
North Kitsap42 @ 21Bainbridge  
Okanogan49 @ 6Warden  
Naches Valley3 @ 35Toppenish  
Sultan0 @ 40Washington  
Elma7 @ 55Eatonville  
Toledo18 @ 19Charles Wright  
Forks68 @ 0Vashon Island  
Pasco14 @ 35Eisenhower  
Chelan7 @ 35Quincy  
Colville35 @ 7Lakeland ID  
Chief Sealth68 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
Reardan0 @ 9Colfax  
Beamer43 @ 28Spanaway Lake  
Kent-Meridian28 @ 62Auburn  
Davis0 @ 41Hanford  
Pierce18 @ 52Tumwater  
Kentridge26 @ 7Jefferson  
Tri-Cities Prep18 @ 0Lake Roosevelt  
Washougal54 @ 0West Seattle  
Tonasket54 @ 6Soap Lake  
Bellingham0 @ 7Lynden Christian  
Olympic7 @ 40Central Kitsap  
Shorecrest20 @ 17Interlake  
Stadium41 @ 14Steilacoom  
Rochester23 @ 20Tenino  
Port Townsend0 @ 2Sequim  
Lynnwood21 @ 26Ballard  
Auburn Riverside41 @ 0North Thurston  
Grandview18 @ 57Kiona-Benton  
La Salle27 @ 13DeSales  
Stevenson14 @ 6Lyle/Wishram  
Wapato14 @ 0Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Sammamish41 @ 2Kingston  
Onalaska24 @ 14Toutle Lake  
Darrington16 @ 56White Swan  
Coupeville18 @ 0South Whidbey  
Ingraham39 @ 45Foster  
Riverside26 @ 12St. Maries ID  
Life Christian Academy0 @ 41Concrete  
Highline20 @ 35Hale  
Port Angeles0 @ 44Mt Tahoma  
Ocosta2 @ 0Chief Leschi  
Mary Walker0 @ 29Davenport  
Rainier45 @ 0North Beach  
Wahluke0 @ 28Zillah  
Seattle Lutheran0 @ 2Lummi  
Liberty Bell6 @ 14Brewster  
Seton Catholic49 @ 18Toledo OR  
Mabton6 @ 50Granger  
South Bend43 @ 17Winlock  
Manson26 @ 0Oroville  
Wilbur-Creston28 @ 43Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Waterville0 @ 2Lake Roosevelt  
Curlew0 @ 32Columbia  
East Valley (Spokane)58 @ 57North Central  
Cusick68 @ 26Pateros  
Cascade (Leavenworth)26 @ 34East Valley (Yakima)  
Neah Bay6 @ 21Chimacum  
Liberty (Renton)45 @ 3Cedarcrest  
Lakeside (Seattle)41 @ 55Selah  
Colton18 @ 38Salmon River ID  
Odessa80 @ 6Inchelium  
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna20 @ 34Asotin  
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse6 @ 56Tekoa-Rosalia  
College Place34 @ 13Highland  
Sunset OR 20 @ 31Skyview  
Post Falls ID 54 @ 40Mead  
Hermiston OR 21 @ 35Union  
Coeur dAlene ID 29 @ 27Central Valley  
Sandpoint ID 14 @ 42University  
Lake City ID 3 @ 28Lewis & Clark  
Madison OR 6 @ 34Rainier Beach  
Lewiston ID 21 @ 0Walla Walla  
Timberlake ID 14 @ 42Freeman  
Bonners Ferry ID 12 @ 48Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Kellogg ID 23 @ 6Medical Lake  
La Salle OR 28 @ 31Hudsons Bay  
Nestucca OR 24 @ 47Ilwaco  
Troy ID 8 @ 32Garfield-Palouse  
Clark Fork ID 34 @ 36Selkirk  
McLoughlin/Griswold OR 49 @ 6Waitsburg  
McLoughlin/Griswold OR 49 @ 6Dayton/Waitsburg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)