Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Skyline42 @ 7Enumclaw  
Camas40 @ 0Auburn Riverside  
Mount Si40 @ 44Monroe  
Federal Way14 @ 27Curtis  
Capital27 @ 21Wilson  
Kings15 @ 45Mt Baker  
Lynden28 @ 7Sedro-Woolley  
Mead7 @ 62Richland  
Lakewood7 @ 43Archbishop Murphy  
Glacier Peak6 @ 56Bothell  
Kennedy32 @ 42Bellarmine Prep  
Jackson14 @ 44Kentwood  
Hanford17 @ 43Central Valley  
Chiawana7 @ 28Gonzaga Prep  
Eastmont28 @ 12Sunnyside  
WF West38 @ 35Woodland  
Montesano62 @ 12Stevenson  
River View44 @ 20Goldendale  
Southridge28 @ 46University  
Lewis & Clark12 @ 13Walla Walla  
Sumner42 @ 7Hazen  
Rogers (Spokane)24 @ 49Clarkston  
Kentlake0 @ 51Lake Stevens  
Pullman31 @ 30Prosser  
Bremerton9 @ 13Pierce  
Wenatchee7 @ 32West Valley (Yakima)  
Arlington13 @ 43Rainier Beach  
Eatonville25 @ 66North Kitsap  
Yelm22 @ 32Bethel  
Bonney Lake23 @ 20Central Kitsap  
Interlake33 @ 27Roosevelt  
Washington7 @ 41Steilacoom  
Nooksack Valley62 @ 12Sultan  
Deer Park48 @ 0Chelan  
Freeman35 @ 19Cashmere  
Gig Harbor6 @ 24Edmonds-Woodway  
Snohomish27 @ 45Peninsula  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)3 @ 63Meridian  
Marysville Getchell24 @ 13Shorewood  
Mount Vernon54 @ 21Marysville-Pilchuck  
Ballard7 @ 70Ferndale  
Auburn Mountainview13 @ 42Puyallup  
Evergreen (Seattle)33 @ 12Kingston  
Spanaway Lake17 @ 27North Thurston  
Clover Park14 @ 27North Mason  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)54 @ 20Omak  
Tahoma14 @ 41Union  
Raymond0 @ 45Adna  
Toledo34 @ 0Ilwaco  
Forks12 @ 49LaCenter  
Aberdeen8 @ 49Hockinson  
White River27 @ 35River Ridge  
Granger8 @ 13Connell  
Davis21 @ 27Eisenhower  
Warden36 @ 7East Valley (Yakima)  
Colfax24 @ 29Asotin  
Tonasket7 @ 31DeSales  
Bellingham52 @ 7Lynnwood  
Kiona-Benton34 @ 56Zillah  
Klahowya14 @ 17Chimacum  
Sequim26 @ 62Fife  
Stadium20 @ 56Timberline  
Toppenish19 @ 35Quincy  
Toutle Lake12 @ 24Willapa Valley  
Toutle Lake12 @ 24Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Port Townsend7 @ 14Charles Wright  
Grandview20 @ 14College Place  
La Salle7 @ 48Royal  
Columbia (Burbank)47 @ 3Highland  
Wapato0 @ 52Ellensburg  
Cleveland14 @ 27Chief Sealth  
Sammamish26 @ 14Highline  
Foster62 @ 14Orting  
White Swan2 @ 0Liberty Bell  
Onalaska6 @ 50Kalama  
Mt Tahoma7 @ 12Shelton  
Darrington0 @ 2Friday Harbor  
Ingraham36 @ 32Hale  
Riverside12 @ 8Jenkins  
Bellevue Christian35 @ 6Vashon Island  
Life Christian Academy42 @ 20Mossyrock  
Brewster3 @ 38Tri-Cities Prep  
Rainier47 @ 7Wahkiakum  
Oroville22 @ 32Lyle/Wishram  
Wahluke20 @ 34Naches Valley  
South Bend7 @ 46Napavine  
Wellpinit42 @ 28Inchelium  
Crescent12 @ 30Neah Bay  
Republic0 @ 68Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Entiat20 @ 0Selkirk  
Wilbur-Creston18 @ 0Reardan  
Liberty Christian12 @ 20Manson  
Cascade (Leavenworth)21 @ 47Newport (Newport)  
Rogers (Puyallup)40 @ 20Mt Rainier  
Liberty (Renton)21 @ 0Burlington-Edison  
Lakeside (Seattle)6 @ 62Lincoln  
Colton34 @ 16Touchet  
Columbia0 @ 44Pateros  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)7 @ 35Davenport  
Odessa60 @ 16Cusick  
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna6 @ 52Liberty (Spangle)  
North Creek12 @ 42Juanita  
Kittitas/Thorp6 @ 14Lake Roosevelt  
Ephrata PA 12 @ 51West Valley (Spokane)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)