Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Camas34 @ 19Sunnyside  
Mount Si41 @ 6North Creek  
Royal67 @ 7Columbia (Burbank)  
Federal Way14 @ 42Auburn Riverside  
Bothell42 @ 20Newport (Bellevue)  
Capital7 @ 42Gig Harbor  
Tumwater45 @ 7Black Hills  
Lynden13 @ 33Burlington-Edison  
Eastside Catholic49 @ 6Roosevelt  
Union43 @ 14Skyview  
Lakewood0 @ 41Sedro-Woolley  
Woodinville38 @ 20Skyline  
North Thurston0 @ 21Timberline  
Glacier Peak35 @ 14Kamiak  
Peninsula20 @ 6Yelm  
Lakes38 @ 28Stadium  
Kennedy21 @ 42Hazen  
Kentwood59 @ 14Kentridge  
Central Kitsap45 @ 0Shelton  
Kamiakin33 @ 7Walla Walla  
Mt Baker18 @ 14Lynden Christian  
Graham-Kapowsin34 @ 14Bellarmine Prep  
Ferris7 @ 48Gonzaga Prep  
Kennewick12 @ 7Southridge  
Hanford31 @ 3Pasco  
Mark Morris32 @ 53Columbia River  
Oak Harbor13 @ 7Arlington  
Curtis49 @ 22Issaquah  
Mercer Island0 @ 26Lake Washington  
Chiawana20 @ 21Richland  
Eastmont27 @ 7Davis  
Zillah15 @ 8Granger  
Edmonds-Woodway38 @ 7Shorecrest  
Kelso14 @ 7Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Ephrata43 @ 37East Valley (Yakima)  
Cascade (Everett)7 @ 55Lake Stevens  
University42 @ 49Central Valley  
Mariner14 @ 21Mount Vernon  
Monroe48 @ 18Jackson  
Archbishop Murphy56 @ 21Olympic  
Battle Ground21 @ 28Heritage  
Lincoln62 @ 14Bonney Lake  
Blaine31 @ 26Shorewood  
Sumner42 @ 21Rogers (Puyallup)  
Mountain View49 @ 10Prairie  
Seattle Prep20 @ 41Rainier Beach  
Kentlake14 @ 7Mt Rainier  
Wilson12 @ 35Bethel  
Shadle Park30 @ 0Rogers (Spokane)  
Pullman28 @ 7Cheney  
Quincy0 @ 35Ellensburg  
Meridian28 @ 27Nooksack Valley  
Bremerton49 @ 0Kingston  
Eatonville27 @ 28Orting  
Charles Wright37 @ 6Chimacum  
Eisenhower7 @ 45West Valley (Yakima)  
Squalicum0 @ 48Ferndale  
Wahkiakum55 @ 27Winlock  
DeSales9 @ 34Lyle/Wishram  
Lindbergh0 @ 2Foss  
Tenino0 @ 54Montesano  
Woodland40 @ 16Ridgefield  
Bainbridge6 @ 24Chief Sealth  
Mountlake Terrace6 @ 47Snohomish  
Interlake7 @ 2Juanita  
Steilacoom61 @ 14Clover Park  
Puyallup47 @ 0Olympia  
Deer Park27 @ 0Riverside  
Freeman0 @ 19Newport (Newport)  
Redmond7 @ 40Bellevue  
Moses Lake21 @ 0Wenatchee  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)21 @ 10Cedarcrest  
Marysville Getchell13 @ 30Lynnwood  
Napavine22 @ 0Rainier  
LaConner2 @ 0Darrington  
Auburn Mountainview48 @ 27Decatur  
Spanaway Lake34 @ 6Mt Tahoma  
Stanwood34 @ 0Marysville-Pilchuck  
North Kitsap42 @ 0North Mason  
Medical Lake6 @ 14Jenkins  
North Central13 @ 52Mt Spokane  
Naches Valley28 @ 24La Salle  
Fife42 @ 0Foster  
Sultan19 @ 6Kings  
Raymond35 @ 18South Bend  
West Seattle6 @ 48Bishop Blanchet  
Elma3 @ 20Forks  
Goldendale14 @ 26Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Concrete17 @ 27South Whidbey  
Adna49 @ 14Morton/White Pass  
Mossyrock0 @ 27Toutle Lake  
Colville23 @ 6Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Reardan6 @ 14Wilbur-Creston  
Renton7 @ 28Highline  
Kent-Meridian14 @ 39Tahoma  
Jefferson0 @ 41Enumclaw  
Pierce23 @ 17Washington  
Warden28 @ 0River View  
Colfax43 @ 8Mary Walker  
Tri-Cities Prep34 @ 6Mabton  
Washougal17 @ 15Long  
Centralia0 @ 28WF West  
Tonasket48 @ 34Oroville  
Bellingham20 @ 7Anacortes  
Granite Falls28 @ 46Sehome  
Klahowya34 @ 12Coupeville  
Sequim29 @ 14Port Angeles  
Garfield13 @ 28ODea  
Rochester14 @ 56Aberdeen  
Toppenish25 @ 29Othello  
Port Townsend21 @ 27Vashon Island  
Grandview7 @ 68Selah  
Stevenson27 @ 18Kings Way Christian  
Davenport14 @ 22Liberty (Spangle)  
Wapato0 @ 62Prosser  
Cleveland48 @ 28Hale  
Everett56 @ 21Meadowdale  
White Swan8 @ 16Liberty Christian  
Onalaska28 @ 42Castle Rock  
Omak42 @ 3Highland  
Franklin18 @ 26Ingraham  
Fort Vancouver0 @ 54Hudsons Bay  
Life Christian Academy50 @ 32Chief Leschi  
North Beach14 @ 56Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Kettle Falls14 @ 52Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna  
Ilwaco48 @ 27Ocosta  
Wahluke16 @ 12Kiona-Benton  
Kalama42 @ 21Toledo  
Bridgeport3 @ 50Lake Roosevelt  
Manson14 @ 15Liberty Bell  
Wellpinit28 @ 54Pateros  
Crescent66 @ 30Oakville  
Selkirk46 @ 40Inchelium  
Republic36 @ 32Northport  
Sunnyside Christian69 @ 20St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse  
Entiat58 @ 8Columbia  
Muckleshoot Tribal14 @ 52Rainier Christian  
Waterville16 @ 50Brewster  
Curlew14 @ 77Cusick  
West Valley (Spokane)28 @ 12East Valley (Spokane)  
Touchet32 @ 54Garfield-Palouse  
Cascade (Leavenworth)14 @ 48Okanogan  
Neah Bay44 @ 18Tulalip Heritage  
Lummi6 @ 23Friday Harbor  
Columbia (White Salmon)0 @ 42LaCenter  
Lakeside (Seattle)51 @ 13Sammamish  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)31 @ 28Asotin  
Odessa72 @ 16Yakama Tribal  
Tekoa-Rosalia32 @ 68Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Hoquiam/Lake Quinault3 @ 56Hockinson  
Kittitas/Thorp24 @ 7Dayton/Waitsburg  
College Place2 @ 0Connell  
Lakeland ID 2 @ 34Clarkston  
Kootenai ID 12 @ 56Colton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)