Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Skyline26 @ 23Gonzaga Prep  
Royal40 @ 7Zillah  
Bothell34 @ 12Kentwood  
Othello55 @ 21East Valley (Yakima)  
Kings35 @ 28Lakeside (Seattle)  
Lynden20 @ 27Ferndale  
Skyview16 @ 31Eastside Catholic  
Timberline33 @ 36Bonney Lake  
Woodinville31 @ 0Edmonds-Woodway  
Prosser62 @ 28Toppenish  
Shelton6 @ 45ODea  
Lakes7 @ 34Bellarmine Prep  
Kamiakin42 @ 0Lewis & Clark  
Graham-Kapowsin27 @ 21Curtis  
Issaquah17 @ 40Lincoln OR  
Ferris14 @ 34Ralston Valley CO  
Morton/White Pass6 @ 30Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Mercer Island21 @ 42Liberty (Renton)  
Chiawana42 @ 20West Valley (Yakima)  
Eastmont7 @ 39Walla Walla  
Richland40 @ 12Wenatchee  
Southridge13 @ 35Sunnyside  
Kelso41 @ 0Long  
Ephrata0 @ 48Selah  
University7 @ 49Post Falls ID  
Monroe19 @ 7Mount Si  
Archbishop Murphy59 @ 0Bishop Blanchet  
Blaine45 @ 35Meridian  
Columbia River0 @ 49Tumwater  
Burlington-Edison28 @ 7Mount Vernon  
Inglemoor21 @ 31Lake Washington  
Sumner56 @ 15South Kitsap  
Cascade Christian28 @ 19Lynden Christian  
Mountain View18 @ 43Union  
Ridgefield7 @ 28WF West  
Rogers (Spokane)22 @ 34Pullman  
Black Hills28 @ 42Capital  
Seattle Prep25 @ 28Kennedy  
Shadle Park35 @ 20Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Bremerton12 @ 41Wilson  
Arlington7 @ 42Lake Stevens  
Eisenhower23 @ 28Jackson  
Rainier Beach39 @ 9Hazen  
Squalicum49 @ 0Sehome  
Wahkiakum40 @ 0Ocosta  
Lindbergh30 @ 14White River  
Woodland6 @ 41LaCenter  
Mountlake Terrace13 @ 31Cedarcrest  
Sedro-Woolley21 @ 24Eastlake  
Heritage9 @ 0Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Steilacoom27 @ 47River Ridge  
Puyallup28 @ 35Emerald Ridge  
Gig Harbor43 @ 7Spanaway Lake  
Redmond0 @ 30Meadowdale  
Snohomish35 @ 47Glacier Peak  
Moses Lake29 @ 42Hanford  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)34 @ 24Vashon Island  
Marysville Getchell27 @ 34Mariner  
Napavine48 @ 6Kalama  
Auburn Mountainview34 @ 41Lincoln  
Clarkston33 @ 26Grangeville ID  
Stanwood36 @ 32Newport (Bellevue)  
North Kitsap34 @ 13Central Kitsap  
Okanogan19 @ 13Newport (Newport)  
Naches Valley25 @ 0River View  
Fife31 @ 7Washington  
Sultan46 @ 7Cashmere  
Elma49 @ 54Columbia (White Salmon)  
Naselle36 @ 14Rainier Christian  
Adna36 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Chelan12 @ 41Connell  
Colville18 @ 45West Valley (Spokane)  
Chief Sealth6 @ 48Hale  
Reardan6 @ 53Liberty (Spangle)  
Renton48 @ 6Clover Park  
Kent-Meridian14 @ 55Auburn Riverside  
Jefferson13 @ 34Yelm  
North Mason6 @ 28Klahowya  
Davis20 @ 2Pasco  
Pierce63 @ 35Foss  
Washougal19 @ 32Castle Rock  
Tonasket61 @ 0Bridgeport  
Bellingham21 @ 17Shorewood  
Olympic19 @ 7Bainbridge  
Granite Falls21 @ 46Nooksack Valley  
Shorecrest21 @ 7Kingston  
Stadium19 @ 27Peninsula  
Rochester8 @ 44Hudsons Bay  
Lynnwood35 @ 10Marysville-Pilchuck  
Grandview0 @ 62Ellensburg  
La Salle31 @ 14Kiona-Benton  
Chimacum21 @ 6South Whidbey  
Stevenson42 @ 20Corbett OR  
Wapato15 @ 48Quincy  
Asotin46 @ 16Colfax  
Everett28 @ 0Cascade (Everett)  
Everett28 @ 0Cascade (Everett)  
Sammamish7 @ 40Interlake  
Foster48 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
White Swan12 @ 41Granger  
Onalaska38 @ 6Mossyrock  
Mt Tahoma29 @ 0Charles Wright  
Darrington12 @ 28Concrete  
Coupeville6 @ 53LaConner  
Omak49 @ 6Brewster  
Ingraham7 @ 43West Seattle  
Riverside0 @ 20Jenkins  
Fort Vancouver14 @ 28The Dalles-Wahtonka OR  
Life Christian Academy13 @ 14North Beach  
Highline6 @ 51Eatonville  
Mary Walker6 @ 42Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Kettle Falls20 @ 34Davenport  
Ilwaco13 @ 42Toledo  
Rainier49 @ 21Raymond  
Wahluke37 @ 50Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Liberty Bell12 @ 63Oroville  
Mabton27 @ 22Warden  
South Bend52 @ 20Chief Leschi  
Lake Roosevelt40 @ 14Manson  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline48 @ 0Columbia  
Odessa/Harrington94 @ 6Northport  
Kings Way Christian42 @ 28Forks  
Quilcene58 @ 12Oakville  
Sunnyside Christian72 @ 6Yakama Tribal  
Pateros12 @ 72Cusick  
Tulalip Heritage26 @ 28Clallam Bay  
Oakville @ Muckleshoot Tribal  
Waterville0 @ 54Soap Lake  
East Valley (Spokane)21 @ 20Lakeland ID  
Touchet44 @ 22Inchelium  
Cascade (Leavenworth)20 @ 43Stanfield OR  
Lummi36 @ 30Neah Bay  
Lyle/Wishram14 @ 50Tri-Cities Prep  
Tekoa-Rosalia12 @ 76Colton  
Sherwood OR 7 @ 49Camas  
Lake City ID 0 @ 43Central Valley  
Tualatin OR 7 @ 38Battle Ground  
St. Maries ID 46 @ 0Deer Park  
Bonners Ferry ID 0 @ 41Freeman  
Sandpoint ID 28 @ 27Mt Spokane  
Priest River ID 57 @ 10Medical Lake  
Mar Vista CA 33 @ 7Decatur  
Colton OR 46 @ 21Winlock  
Joseph OR 70 @ 32Republic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)