Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bellevue49 @ 20Juanita  
Mount Si7 @ 31Skyline  
Royal69 @ 8Wahluke  
Gonzaga Prep50 @ 14University  
Bothell21 @ 19Eastlake  
Capital12 @ 15Peninsula  
Othello29 @ 7Grandview  
Lynden54 @ 26Lakewood  
Mead35 @ 12Mt Spokane  
Timberline33 @ 14Shelton  
Newport (Newport)14 @ 35Colville  
Cashmere7 @ 27Okanogan  
Lake Stevens49 @ 19Jackson  
Roosevelt52 @ 6Franklin  
Lakes28 @ 12Mt Tahoma  
Marysville-Pilchuck7 @ 49Ferndale  
Kennedy41 @ 24Kentlake  
ODea24 @ 0Seattle Prep  
South Kitsap21 @ 51Olympia  
Kentwood54 @ 13Hazen  
Kamiakin48 @ 14Hanford  
Mt Baker51 @ 7Lynden Christian  
Issaquah17 @ 31Newport (Bellevue)  
Cle Elum-Roslyn12 @ 36Granger  
Ferris13 @ 10Shadle Park  
Oak Harbor20 @ 47Squalicum  
Curtis30 @ 35Bellarmine Prep  
Eastmont21 @ 45West Valley (Yakima)  
Zillah42 @ 6Chelan  
Edmonds-Woodway21 @ 18Lynnwood  
Richland47 @ 0Pasco  
River View18 @ 44Kiona-Benton  
Southridge26 @ 20Walla Walla  
River Ridge55 @ 8Highline  
East Valley (Yakima)0 @ 7Prosser  
Cascade (Everett)34 @ 49Mariner  
Auburn34 @ 28Enumclaw  
Monroe64 @ 6Glacier Peak  
Archbishop Murphy2 @ 0Sultan  
Battle Ground28 @ 49Camas  
Lincoln54 @ 14Wilson  
Blaine28 @ 21Anacortes  
Columbia River0 @ 42Skyview  
Inglemoor0 @ 48Woodinville  
Cascade Christian40 @ 6Klahowya  
Ridgefield14 @ 20Washougal  
Black Hills49 @ 14Centralia  
Quincy0 @ 28Toppenish  
Meridian34 @ 47Nooksack Valley  
Bremerton32 @ 14Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Jenkins6 @ 20Deer Park  
Kamiak27 @ 26Mount Vernon  
Wenatchee7 @ 36Post Falls ID  
Bishop Blanchet28 @ 7Bainbridge  
Yelm21 @ 7North Thurston  
Tenino14 @ 41Hoquiam  
Mountlake Terrace18 @ 0Shorecrest  
Interlake34 @ 42Mercer Island  
Emerald Ridge49 @ 12Rogers (Puyallup)  
Hockinson35 @ 0Mark Morris  
Heritage0 @ 27Union  
Steilacoom33 @ 23Tumwater  
Selah7 @ 36Ellensburg  
Gig Harbor55 @ 43Central Kitsap  
Redmond28 @ 27Lake Washington  
Snohomish68 @ 27Everett  
Moses Lake35 @ 7Eisenhower  
Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia @ 2St. John-Endicott  
Friday Harbor19 @ 26Concrete  
Orting64 @ 6Clover Park  
Ballard53 @ 6Chief Sealth  
Evergreen (Seattle)6 @ 52Lindbergh  
Sehome7 @ 42Sedro-Woolley  
Clarkston16 @ 43Pullman  
Spanaway Lake21 @ 28Bethel  
Stanwood35 @ 12Marysville Getchell  
Long8 @ 22Woodland  
North Kitsap42 @ 7Sequim  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)20 @ 14Freeman  
Medical Lake0 @ 32Riverside  
Tahoma48 @ 20Kentridge  
Naches Valley56 @ 0Goldendale  
Prairie21 @ 38Evergreen (Vancouver)  
West Seattle57 @ 29Cleveland  
Elma50 @ 36Rochester  
Decatur14 @ 40Federal Way  
Forks6 @ 62Montesano  
Adna0 @ 41Napavine  
Mossyrock43 @ 21Wahkiakum  
Reardan7 @ 20Kettle Falls  
Renton6 @ 28Eatonville  
White River14 @ 16Washington  
Pierce45 @ 43Fife  
Foss38 @ 53Foster  
South Whidbey32 @ 60Kings  
Tri-Cities Prep32 @ 28White Swan  
Tonasket38 @ 14Manson  
Olympic10 @ 6North Mason  
Stadium21 @ 35Bonney Lake  
Garfield54 @ 0Sammamish  
Cedarcrest20 @ 14Granite Falls  
Shorewood0 @ 42Meadowdale  
Toutle Lake0 @ 35Toledo  
Port Townsend55 @ 7Chimacum  
Columbia (Burbank)14 @ 61Connell  
Davenport44 @ 8Wilbur-Creston  
Wapato6 @ 49Ephrata  
Asotin54 @ 8Mary Walker  
Onalaska20 @ 22Rainier  
Hudsons Bay16 @ 34Mountain View  
Ingraham0 @ 49Rainier Beach  
Highland0 @ 62La Salle  
Fort Vancouver7 @ 59Kelso  
North Beach20 @ 46Raymond  
Port Angeles12 @ 15Kingston  
Ilwaco21 @ 6South Bend  
Oroville28 @ 34Lake Roosevelt  
Kalama72 @ 7Winlock  
Vashon Island32 @ 63Coupeville  
Bridgeport0 @ 41Liberty Bell  
Mabton18 @ 13DeSales  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline54 @ 6Pateros  
Odessa/Harrington70 @ 6Wellpinit  
Crescent0 @ 58Neah Bay  
Selkirk0 @ 48Columbia  
Kings Way Christian24 @ 26LaCenter  
Quilcene8 @ 58Tacoma Baptist  
Entiat36 @ 34Yakama Tribal  
Pomeroy26 @ 52Garfield-Palouse  
Evergreen Lutheran60 @ 12Muckleshoot Tribal  
Northport44 @ 78Republic  
East Valley (Spokane)47 @ 34Cheney  
Cusick26 @ 56Inchelium  
Liberty (Renton)38 @ 0Hale  
Columbia (White Salmon)29 @ 14Castle Rock  
Colton78 @ 14Elgin OR  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)53 @ 15Colfax  
Soap Lake42 @ 6Brewster  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley48 @ 0Ocosta  
Kellogg ID 0 @ 58West Valley (Spokane)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)