Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake36 @ 27Lakes  
Skyline27 @ 38Richland  
Mount Si42 @ 22Juanita  
Bellarmine Prep49 @ 0Rogers (Puyallup)  
Gonzaga Prep7 @ 21Eastside Catholic  
Capital22 @ 35River Ridge  
Tumwater77 @ 42Pierce  
Kings7 @ 38Burlington-Edison  
Union36 @ 27Hermiston OR  
Cashmere22 @ 18Ephrata  
Lake Stevens54 @ 8Stanwood  
Peninsula22 @ 0Mt Spokane  
Marysville-Pilchuck13 @ 63Snohomish  
Central Valley11 @ 48Coeur dAlene ID  
South Kitsap38 @ 69Graham-Kapowsin  
Kentwood7 @ 31Woodinville  
Central Kitsap23 @ 7Olympic  
Mt Baker38 @ 35Roosevelt  
Issaquah0 @ 73Archbishop Murphy  
Cle Elum-Roslyn33 @ 25Wapato  
Meadowdale9 @ 55Monroe  
Kennewick7 @ 28Prosser  
Hanford35 @ 6Davis  
Mark Morris7 @ 42Kelso  
Curtis24 @ 49Puyallup  
Chiawana50 @ 6Moses Lake  
Eastmont0 @ 44Kamiakin  
Zillah62 @ 6Wahluke  
Edmonds-Woodway25 @ 29Jackson  
Ellensburg14 @ 21Royal  
WF West21 @ 12Hoquiam  
West Valley (Yakima)41 @ 44Mercer Island  
East Valley (Yakima)41 @ 21Cascade (Leavenworth)  
University13 @ 10Sandpoint ID  
Auburn25 @ 18Kent-Meridian  
Mariner21 @ 27Oak Harbor  
LaCenter35 @ 46Hockinson  
Lewis & Clark6 @ 51Lake City ID  
Lincoln14 @ 31ODea  
Lake Washington7 @ 15Marysville Getchell  
Columbia River24 @ 21Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Hale29 @ 14Highline  
Rogers (Spokane)0 @ 23Deer Park  
Black Hills14 @ 43Timberline  
Kentlake34 @ 20Auburn Mountainview  
Wilson53 @ 6Foss  
Shadle Park20 @ 28West Valley (Spokane)  
Quincy14 @ 21Chelan  
Eatonville35 @ 8Elma  
Eisenhower43 @ 18Pasco  
Bishop Blanchet0 @ 17Kamiak  
Walla Walla28 @ 53Lewiston ID  
DeSales7 @ 43La Salle  
Connell41 @ 16Othello  
Bonney Lake14 @ 41Sumner  
Tenino34 @ 24Rochester  
Bainbridge7 @ 52North Kitsap  
Washington60 @ 20Chief Sealth  
Nooksack Valley21 @ 35Blaine  
Emerald Ridge33 @ 55Olympia  
Sunnyside20 @ 7Cheney  
Steilacoom34 @ 49Stadium  
Selah0 @ 38Lakeside (Seattle)  
Freeman32 @ 0Timberlake ID  
Redmond21 @ 27Arlington  
LaConner56 @ 14Friday Harbor  
Mount Vernon0 @ 24Sedro-Woolley  
Ballard20 @ 56Lynnwood  
Evergreen (Seattle)6 @ 42Sultan  
Sehome6 @ 49Mountlake Terrace  
Long21 @ 34Centralia  
Hazen38 @ 24Renton  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)42 @ 28Bonners Ferry ID  
Medical Lake23 @ 29Kellogg ID  
Tahoma17 @ 34Federal Way  
North Central14 @ 6East Valley (Spokane)  
Naches Valley13 @ 2Toppenish  
Fife30 @ 20Pullman  
Prairie12 @ 21Heritage  
West Seattle28 @ 21Washougal  
Castle Rock2 @ 7Ridgefield  
Goldendale0 @ 41Columbia (White Salmon)  
Decatur6 @ 23Mt Rainier  
Toledo35 @ 7Charles Wright  
Concrete6 @ 56Life Christian Academy  
Kingston18 @ 26Sammamish  
Naselle6 @ 48Wahkiakum  
Mossyrock6 @ 28Morton/White Pass  
White River7 @ 24Enumclaw  
Lynden Christian6 @ 21Bellingham  
Granger37 @ 26Mabton  
North Mason7 @ 48Shelton  
Warden26 @ 28Okanogan  
Colfax20 @ 15Reardan  
Kiona-Benton21 @ 43Grandview  
Shorecrest0 @ 40Interlake  
Klahowya24 @ 27Bremerton  
Sequim27 @ 26Port Townsend  
Cedarcrest7 @ 42Liberty (Renton)  
Shorewood14 @ 34Granite Falls  
Toutle Lake13 @ 34Onalaska  
Chimacum6 @ 52Neah Bay  
Davenport38 @ 6Mary Walker  
Anacortes7 @ 33Meridian  
Foster44 @ 24Ingraham  
Mt Tahoma40 @ 0Port Angeles  
Bellevue Christian14 @ 23Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Fort Vancouver27 @ 45Kings Way Christian  
North Beach0 @ 31Rainier  
Brewster46 @ 8Liberty Bell  
Kettle Falls8 @ 43Liberty (Spangle)  
Ilwaco33 @ 22Nestucca OR  
Oroville50 @ 31Manson  
Kalama15 @ 43Woodland  
Seattle Lutheran22 @ 68Lummi  
Winlock37 @ 72South Bend  
Vashon Island26 @ 42Forks  
Bridgeport0 @ 48Jenkins  
Lake Roosevelt41 @ 7Waterville  
Chief Leschi8 @ 58Ocosta  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline52 @ 8Republic  
Garfield-Palouse6 @ 56Troy ID  
Selkirk40 @ 20Pateros  
Sunnyside Christian56 @ 14Rainier Christian  
Entiat46 @ 14Northport  
Pomeroy28 @ 50Kamiah ID  
Lyle/Wishram6 @ 27Stevenson  
Inchelium54 @ 6Yakama Tribal  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)42 @ 8Wilbur-Creston  
Soap Lake0 @ 7Tonasket  
Lyle6 @ 27Stevenson  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley6 @ 23Adna  
Central Catholic OR 10 @ 42Camas  
Fox (Port Coquitlam British Columbia)21 @ 42Lynden  
Sunset OR 21 @ 31Skyview  
Post Falls ID 3 @ 41Mead  
Priest River ID 6 @ 13Newport (Newport)  
Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver British Columbia)0 @ 41Ferndale  
Beaverton OR 21 @ 35Battle Ground  
Franklin OR 18 @ 36Rainier Beach  
Moscow ID 21 @ 22Clarkston  
Lakeland ID 6 @ 7Colville  
Riverside OR 0 @ 38Tri-Cities Prep  
St. Maries ID 39 @ 0Riverside  
Salmon River ID 56 @ 18Colton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)