Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake14 @ 17Skyline  
Camas64 @ 6Davis  
Bellarmine Prep42 @ 49Olympia  
Federal Way24 @ 31Auburn Mountainview  
Bothell31 @ 21Mount Si  
Capital7 @ 12Timberline  
Kings0 @ 38Archbishop Murphy  
Eastside Catholic26 @ 10Union  
Mead27 @ 38Central Valley  
Newport (Newport)13 @ 6Jenkins  
Hoquiam35 @ 14Stevenson  
North Thurston3 @ 20Central Kitsap  
Lake Stevens48 @ 7Mariner  
Shelton36 @ 28Yelm  
Marysville-Pilchuck15 @ 48Squalicum  
ODea35 @ 32Skyview  
Juanita35 @ 14Bishop Blanchet  
Kamiakin13 @ 35Chiawana  
Jackson38 @ 0Mount Vernon  
Cle Elum-Roslyn7 @ 34Naches Valley  
Meadowdale47 @ 40Everett  
Kennewick0 @ 40Richland  
Morton/White Pass0 @ 46Napavine  
Mark Morris10 @ 14Long  
Curtis0 @ 42Sumner  
Ellensburg69 @ 0Wapato  
WF West34 @ 14Highline  
Montesano42 @ 0Castle Rock  
Kelso6 @ 12Lake Washington  
River Ridge46 @ 21Orting  
East Valley (Yakima)15 @ 9Grandview  
Ephrata18 @ 55Toppenish  
Cascade (Everett)7 @ 42Glacier Peak  
LaCenter41 @ 14Ridgefield  
Lewis & Clark13 @ 0University  
Battle Ground48 @ 26Mountain View  
Columbia River35 @ 21Washougal  
Inglemoor7 @ 40Issaquah  
Seattle Prep37 @ 21Redmond  
Wilson14 @ 41Lakes  
Quincy0 @ 62Prosser  
Bremerton6 @ 18Olympic  
Kamiak7 @ 56Monroe  
Arlington47 @ 26Marysville Getchell  
Liberty (Spangle)22 @ 20Asotin  
Rainier Beach48 @ 0Franklin  
Walla Walla50 @ 48Hanford  
Lindbergh14 @ 50Pierce  
Connell56 @ 0Kiona-Benton  
Bonney Lake19 @ 18Mt Tahoma  
Woodland34 @ 25Hockinson  
Bainbridge28 @ 53Kings Way Christian  
Mountlake Terrace3 @ 42Edmonds-Woodway  
Washington41 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
Nooksack Valley47 @ 14Coupeville  
Sedro-Woolley52 @ 20Blaine  
Emerald Ridge6 @ 52Graham-Kapowsin  
Selah13 @ 20Othello  
Freeman51 @ 0Medical Lake  
Gig Harbor7 @ 33Peninsula  
Snohomish49 @ 13Shorecrest  
Mt Spokane39 @ 22Eastmont  
Ballard22 @ 16Cleveland  
Enumclaw28 @ 31Beamer  
Spanaway Lake20 @ 54Stadium  
Stanwood0 @ 41Oak Harbor  
Bethel13 @ 56Lincoln  
Clover Park6 @ 48Eatonville  
North Kitsap55 @ 0Port Angeles  
Okanogan42 @ 14Tonasket  
Prairie26 @ 41Black Hills  
Goldendale0 @ 22Lyle/Wishram  
Forks48 @ 7Chimacum  
Kingston17 @ 14North Mason  
Adna34 @ 35Toledo  
Chelan37 @ 14Bellevue Christian  
Colville16 @ 42Deer Park  
Chief Sealth34 @ 40Sammamish  
Reardan26 @ 13Davenport  
White River28 @ 0Foster  
Kent-Meridian39 @ 34Hazen  
Granger18 @ 55La Salle  
Jefferson27 @ 52Auburn Riverside  
Warden6 @ 56Royal  
Kentridge0 @ 43Kentlake  
Foss12 @ 47Fife  
Colfax41 @ 0Wilbur-Creston  
South Whidbey8 @ 49Cedarcrest  
Tri-Cities Prep43 @ 26Irrigon OR  
Bellingham14 @ 34Lynden  
Tacoma Baptist50 @ 26Naselle  
Klahowya31 @ 20Granite Falls  
Sequim28 @ 14Centralia  
Garfield51 @ 9West Seattle  
Rochester0 @ 21Charles Wright  
Shorewood6 @ 52Lynnwood  
Toutle Lake0 @ 14North Beach  
Port Townsend7 @ 56Mt Baker  
Columbia (Burbank)62 @ 50Wahluke  
Anacortes0 @ 28Burlington-Edison  
Darrington0 @ 75LaConner  
Mt Rainier38 @ 6Tahoma  
Ingraham16 @ 47Hale  
Riverside21 @ 45Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Highland7 @ 55Zillah  
Fort Vancouver7 @ 45Astoria OR  
Ocosta32 @ 28Winlock  
Mary Walker6 @ 29Kettle Falls  
Brewster8 @ 39Oroville  
Kalama34 @ 6Ilwaco  
Bridgeport6 @ 46Waterville  
South Bend34 @ 14Wahkiakum  
Lake Roosevelt44 @ 0Liberty Bell  
Chief Leschi0 @ 63Rainier  
Taholah14 @ 61Lummi  
Garfield-Palouse76 @ 36Lakeside ID  
Republic6 @ 60Odessa/Harrington  
Sunnyside Christian58 @ 14Cove OR  
Oakville18 @ 62Rainier Christian  
Northport12 @ 34Wellpinit  
East Valley (Spokane) @ Grandview  
East Valley (Spokane)35 @ 40Shadle Park  
West Valley (Spokane)28 @ 8North Central  
Cusick42 @ 6Yakama Tribal  
Liberty Christian26 @ 20Mabton  
Touchet20 @ 22Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Evergreen (Vancouver)24 @ 28Hudsons Bay  
Newport (Bellevue)7 @ 41Woodinville  
Neah Bay70 @ 34Seattle Lutheran  
Rogers (Puyallup)7 @ 49Puyallup  
Columbia (White Salmon)14 @ 15Tenino  
Lakeside (Seattle)12 @ 48Interlake  
Colton50 @ 40Wallace ID  
Columbia82 @ 46Entiat  
Inchelium48 @ 0Pateros  
Soap Lake25 @ 44Manson  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley36 @ 0Mossyrock  
Tekoa-Rosalia8 @ 44Clark Fork ID  
Moscow ID 7 @ 52Pullman  
La Grande OR 20 @ 61Sunnyside  
Post Falls ID 21 @ 0Cheney  
Coeur dAlene ID 49 @ 28Moses Lake  
Lewiston ID 55 @ 21Clarkston  
Mt Douglas (Victoria British Columbia)49 @ 12Vashon Island  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)