Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake49 @ 0Kentwood  
Mount Si62 @ 13Everett  
Bothell23 @ 14Auburn Mountainview  
Skyview38 @ 27Olympia  
Newport (Newport)10 @ 42Okanogan  
Hoquiam62 @ 29Kings Way Christian  
North Thurston33 @ 32Mt Tahoma  
Shelton14 @ 16Wilson  
Lakes18 @ 12Edmonds-Woodway  
Marysville-Pilchuck52 @ 42Mount Vernon  
Central Valley0 @ 37Richland  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 2Kiona-Benton  
Oak Harbor38 @ 41Timberline  
Chiawana37 @ 35Gonzaga Prep  
West Valley (Yakima)49 @ 0Wenatchee  
Auburn30 @ 48Curtis  
Blaine24 @ 27Liberty (Renton)  
Cascade Christian46 @ 8Coupeville  
Rogers (Spokane)12 @ 38East Valley (Spokane)  
Black Hills35 @ 12Hockinson  
Meridian @ Kings  
Bremerton7 @ 60Pierce  
Jenkins26 @ 35Omak  
Charles Wright7 @ 49Port Townsend  
Eisenhower34 @ 8Davis  
Rainier Beach0 @ 2Squalicum  
Wahkiakum6 @ 36Pe Ell  
Tenino6 @ 8North Mason  
Bainbridge14 @ 43Roosevelt  
Mountlake Terrace6 @ 17Marysville Getchell  
Washington37 @ 30Fife  
Nooksack Valley26 @ 27Lakewood  
Sunnyside20 @ 6Eastmont  
Puyallup20 @ 45Woodinville  
Napavine54 @ 6North Beach  
Orting21 @ 44North Kitsap  
Ballard26 @ 37Lake Washington  
Clarkston26 @ 25North Central  
Enumclaw0 @ 56Camas  
Bethel14 @ 17Central Kitsap  
West Seattle22 @ 54Lincoln  
Goldendale0 @ 58Wahluke  
Forks12 @ 66LaCenter  
Chelan14 @ 7Riverside  
Reardan12 @ 42Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Renton3 @ 35Foster  
Lynden Christian32 @ 3Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Kent-Meridian6 @ 46Emerald Ridge  
Granger0 @ 56Connell  
Olympic14 @ 29Steilacoom  
Stadium21 @ 44Peninsula  
Shorewood16 @ 14Kingston  
Toutle Lake6 @ 28Ilwaco  
Auburn Riverside28 @ 48Monroe  
Chimacum0 @ 57Klahowya  
Columbia (Burbank)32 @ 63La Salle  
Cleveland35 @ 22Chief Sealth  
Asotin43 @ 20Colfax  
Sammamish0 @ 49Sedro-Woolley  
White Swan38 @ 14Liberty Christian  
Mt Rainier7 @ 41Skyline  
Highland2 @ 53River View  
Highline21 @ 18Evergreen (Seattle)  
Manson0 @ 40Tri-Cities Prep  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline28 @ 8Cusick  
Wellpinit64 @ 54Northport  
Selkirk60 @ 12Pateros  
Republic26 @ 62Entiat  
Evergreen Lutheran8 @ 82Neah Bay  
Cascade (Leavenworth)20 @ 47Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Newport (Bellevue)20 @ 21Cascade (Everett)  
Rogers (Puyallup)54 @ 42Hazen  
Columbia (White Salmon)10 @ 48Montesano  
Inchelium14 @ 60Odessa/Harrington  
Yakama Tribal24 @ 18Columbia  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley36 @ 6Wahkiakum  
Tekoa-Rosalia6 @ 50Potlatch ID  
Elgin OR @ 11Rosalia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)