Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake58 @ 34Mount Si  
Bellevue33 @ 7Interlake  
Bellarmine Prep45 @ 27South Kitsap  
Federal Way15 @ 27Enumclaw  
Tumwater41 @ 0Centralia  
Othello62 @ 15Ephrata  
Kings51 @ 13Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Eastside Catholic41 @ 13Bishop Blanchet  
Skyview9 @ 31Camas  
Mead56 @ 24Rogers (Spokane)  
Timberline0 @ 2Yelm  
Newport (Newport)26 @ 0Riverside  
Union29 @ 33Battle Ground  
Woodinville31 @ 0Issaquah  
Glacier Peak3 @ 54Lake Stevens  
Shelton21 @ 38Gig Harbor  
Ferndale55 @ 14Stanwood  
Marysville-Pilchuck21 @ 13Arlington  
ODea47 @ 6Bainbridge  
Kentwood34 @ 0Mt Rainier  
Central Kitsap0 @ 16Capital  
Kamiakin20 @ 21Richland  
Mt Baker41 @ 28Meridian  
Jackson34 @ 33Kamiak  
Cle Elum-Roslyn6 @ 70Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Ferris17 @ 38Central Valley  
Meadowdale55 @ 28Lynnwood  
Kennewick21 @ 26Hanford  
Olympia16 @ 21Sumner  
Mark Morris7 @ 21Ridgefield  
Mercer Island25 @ 28Redmond  
Zillah23 @ 7Naches Valley  
Edmonds-Woodway28 @ 26Snohomish  
Ellensburg56 @ 0Quincy  
WF West55 @ 0Rochester  
Montesano36 @ 12Long  
West Valley (Yakima)16 @ 33Sunnyside  
Southridge0 @ 48Chiawana  
East Valley (Yakima)38 @ 13Toppenish  
Auburn21 @ 42Auburn Mountainview  
Mariner7 @ 56Monroe  
LaCenter45 @ 0Stevenson  
Blaine23 @ 31Lynden  
Lake Washington14 @ 31Juanita  
Hale18 @ 21Roosevelt  
Mountain View27 @ 14Kelso  
Shadle Park7 @ 17Lewis & Clark  
Pullman36 @ 33West Valley (Spokane)  
Bremerton10 @ 44North Kitsap  
Jenkins14 @ 35Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Wenatchee31 @ 48Eisenhower  
Eatonville18 @ 42River Ridge  
Charles Wright15 @ 34Klahowya  
Squalicum68 @ 55Emerald Ridge  
Wahkiakum6 @ 48Kalama  
Connell59 @ 6River View  
Bonney Lake36 @ 0Wilson  
Tenino20 @ 22Forks  
Woodland24 @ 35Columbia River  
Mountlake Terrace10 @ 37Everett  
Washington21 @ 6Foss  
Nooksack Valley35 @ 32Lynden Christian  
Sedro-Woolley17 @ 14Burlington-Edison  
Steilacoom27 @ 14Orting  
Puyallup43 @ 71Graham-Kapowsin  
Cheney6 @ 10Clarkston  
Selah56 @ 0Wapato  
Freeman17 @ 22Deer Park  
Moses Lake31 @ 0Davis  
Marysville Getchell7 @ 39Oak Harbor  
LaConner54 @ 0Friday Harbor  
Mount Vernon33 @ 34Cascade (Everett)  
Mt Spokane17 @ 42Gonzaga Prep  
Evergreen (Seattle)12 @ 71Pierce  
Sehome43 @ 56Bellingham  
Spanaway Lake8 @ 42Lakes  
Clover Park14 @ 22Highline  
Hazen42 @ 12Kentridge  
Okanogan35 @ 12Chelan  
Medical Lake0 @ 62Colville  
Tahoma3 @ 21Kentlake  
Fife22 @ 7White River  
Sultan35 @ 17Cedarcrest  
Prairie30 @ 28Hudsons Bay  
Raymond17 @ 35Ilwaco  
Castle Rock28 @ 52Kings Way Christian  
Elma7 @ 46Hoquiam  
Toledo56 @ 14Mossyrock  
Pasco8 @ 42Walla Walla  
Concrete20 @ 8South Whidbey  
Kingston6 @ 48Olympic  
Renton33 @ 6Port Angeles  
Granger40 @ 16Highland  
Jefferson0 @ 20Beamer  
North Mason12 @ 47Sequim  
Warden47 @ 41Columbia (Burbank)  
Colfax6 @ 45Liberty (Spangle)  
Tri-Cities Prep46 @ 6Liberty Christian  
Washougal12 @ 47Hockinson  
Kiona-Benton8 @ 50Royal  
Granite Falls0 @ 2Archbishop Murphy  
Shorecrest34 @ 3Shorewood  
Tacoma Baptist54 @ 8Rainier Christian  
Garfield11 @ 6Ballard  
Port Townsend57 @ 0Coupeville  
Grandview0 @ 50Prosser  
La Salle48 @ 7Goldendale  
Anacortes23 @ 25Lakewood  
Sammamish7 @ 41Rainier Beach  
White Swan40 @ 6Lyle/Wishram  
Mt Tahoma8 @ 56Lincoln  
Omak7 @ 48Cashmere  
Franklin20 @ 24Ingraham  
Bellevue Christian30 @ 23Chimacum  
Fort Vancouver0 @ 41Evergreen (Vancouver)  
North Beach56 @ 0Ocosta  
Brewster34 @ 7Bridgeport  
Rainier7 @ 12Adna  
Oroville50 @ 28Soap Lake  
Winlock7 @ 56Toutle Lake  
Liberty Bell0 @ 78Tonasket  
South Bend0 @ 46Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
Chief Leschi0 @ 67Onalaska  
Manson44 @ 8Waterville  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline64 @ 30Yakama Tribal  
Knight32 @ 37Oakville  
Odessa/Harrington54 @ 7Pateros  
Wellpinit22 @ 32Entiat  
Republic26 @ 20Selkirk  
Sunnyside Christian42 @ 20Touchet  
Tulalip Heritage0 @ 2Lummi  
Pomeroy14 @ 61Clearwater Valley ID  
Wilbur-Creston36 @ 7Mary Walker  
Muckleshoot Tribal16 @ 72Quilcene  
Cusick30 @ 0Columbia  
Newport (Bellevue)28 @ 40Inglemoor  
Rogers (Puyallup)3 @ 14Curtis  
Liberty (Renton)63 @ 27West Seattle  
Lakeside (Seattle)18 @ 31Seattle Prep  
Inchelium90 @ 14Northport  
Tekoa-Rosalia8 @ 60Garfield-Palouse  
Sandpoint ID 41 @ 27Eastmont  
Benson Tech OR 0 @ 64Heritage  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)