Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Gonzaga Prep47 @ 14Lewis & Clark  
Capital49 @ 17Gig Harbor  
Kings48 @ 7Sultan  
Lynden31 @ 17Burlington-Edison  
Skyview43 @ 28Union  
Mead49 @ 35Ferris  
Timberline19 @ 10North Thurston  
Newport (Newport)12 @ 28Freeman  
Cashmere27 @ 18Chelan  
Lake Stevens41 @ 7Cascade (Everett)  
Shelton31 @ 35Central Kitsap  
Marysville-Pilchuck14 @ 27Stanwood  
Central Valley55 @ 16University  
Juanita32 @ 24Interlake  
Jackson14 @ 54Monroe  
Issaquah7 @ 49Eastlake  
Cle Elum-Roslyn16 @ 8Goldendale  
Meadowdale41 @ 7Mountlake Terrace  
Kennewick21 @ 31Southridge  
Morton/White Pass0 @ 40Adna  
Hanford49 @ 23Pasco  
Olympia42 @ 7Puyallup  
Curtis60 @ 13Marysville Getchell  
Edmonds-Woodway14 @ 31Meadowdale  
Ellensburg41 @ 0Toppenish  
WF West27 @ 0Centralia  
Montesano56 @ 14Tenino  
Richland21 @ 14Chiawana  
River View28 @ 32Warden  
West Valley (Yakima)21 @ 28Eisenhower  
East Valley (Yakima)0 @ 53Selah  
Ephrata16 @ 33Grandview  
Auburn20 @ 42Beamer  
LaCenter30 @ 6Columbia (White Salmon)  
Battle Ground33 @ 7Heritage  
Lake Washington34 @ 13Mercer Island  
Columbia River35 @ 21Mark Morris  
Inglemoor21 @ 63Mount Si  
Ridgefield16 @ 38Woodland  
Black Hills6 @ 31Tumwater  
Seattle Prep17 @ 8Bishop Blanchet  
Wilson3 @ 9Bethel  
Quincy7 @ 41Othello  
Jenkins48 @ 0Medical Lake  
Wenatchee0 @ 38Moses Lake  
Arlington21 @ 22Oak Harbor  
Eatonville20 @ 19Orting  
Liberty (Spangle)42 @ 0Davenport  
Rainier Beach21 @ 51Garfield  
Wahkiakum42 @ 6Winlock  
Yelm14 @ 42Peninsula  
Bonney Lake3 @ 14Lincoln  
Bainbridge27 @ 56Eastside Catholic  
Mountlake Terrace13 @ 32Lynnwood  
Washington35 @ 59Pierce  
Nooksack Valley20 @ 47Meridian  
Sedro-Woolley41 @ 21Lakewood  
Emerald Ridge31 @ 14South Kitsap  
Hockinson40 @ 48Hoquiam  
Sunnyside12 @ 37Camas  
Cheney0 @ 15Pullman  
Snohomish63 @ 21Shorewood  
Napavine42 @ 0Rainier  
Friday Harbor26 @ 69Lummi  
Mount Vernon22 @ 42Mariner  
Sehome0 @ 48Blaine  
Clarkston41 @ 17Lakeland ID  
Clover Park0 @ 47Steilacoom  
Long19 @ 27Washougal  
Willapa Valley5 @ North Beach  
Hazen26 @ 49Kennedy  
Okanogan28 @ 34Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)7 @ 55Colville  
Naches Valley6 @ 27La Salle  
Prairie14 @ 42Mountain View  
Castle Rock14 @ 26Onalaska  
Elma38 @ 46Forks  
Toledo36 @ 28Kalama  
Kingston6 @ 40Bremerton  
Chief Sealth44 @ 8Franklin  
White River42 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
Lynden Christian12 @ 41Mt Baker  
Granger25 @ 57Zillah  
North Mason0 @ 56North Kitsap  
Kentridge7 @ 47Kentwood  
South Whidbey6 @ 47Granite Falls  
Tonasket20 @ 16Oroville  
Kiona-Benton36 @ 26Wahluke  
Shorecrest35 @ 52Everett  
Stadium34 @ 54Lakes  
Cedarcrest25 @ 28Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Toutle Lake26 @ 6Mossyrock  
Chimacum16 @ 40Charles Wright  
Pe Ell @ North Beach  
Columbia (Burbank)13 @ 60Royal  
Wapato0 @ 52Prosser  
Asotin27 @ 14Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Anacortes14 @ 32Bellingham  
Foster15 @ 57Fife  
White Swan69 @ 70DeSales  
Mt Tahoma16 @ 32Spanaway Lake  
Coupeville12 @ 45Klahowya  
Hudsons Bay51 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Ingraham @ Chief Sealth  
Riverside14 @ 30Deer Park  
Highland0 @ 65Omak  
Port Angeles9 @ 49Sequim  
Ocosta6 @ 54Ilwaco  
Mary Walker14 @ 28Colfax  
Brewster48 @ 8Waterville  
Vashon Island6 @ 41Port Townsend  
Liberty Bell0 @ 48Manson  
Mabton8 @ 28Tri-Cities Prep  
South Bend6 @ 19Raymond  
Lake Roosevelt66 @ 0Bridgeport  
Garfield-Palouse14 @ 42Touchet  
Kings Way Christian18 @ 19Stevenson  
Republic14 @ 34Cusick  
Pateros24 @ 30Wellpinit  
Tulalip Heritage0 @ 64Neah Bay  
Entiat14 @ 58Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Pomeroy38 @ 18Colton  
Evergreen Lutheran12 @ 46Rainier Christian  
Oakville14 @ 58Naselle  
Northport20 @ 52Selkirk  
Wilbur-Creston12 @ 28Reardan  
Muckleshoot Tribal0 @ 53Tacoma Baptist  
East Valley (Spokane)21 @ 38West Valley (Spokane)  
Evergreen (Vancouver)12 @ 30Kelso  
Newport (Bellevue)27 @ 56Bothell  
Rogers (Puyallup)7 @ 45Sumner  
Liberty (Renton)51 @ 0Sammamish  
Lakeside (Seattle)3 @ 42ODea  
Lyle/Wishram24 @ 43DeSales  
Inchelium58 @ 0Columbia  
Yakama Tribal6 @ 88Odessa/Harrington  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley42 @ 24North Beach  
Tekoa-Rosalia18 @ 38Sunnyside Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)