Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake45 @ 3Newport (Bellevue)  
Mount Si3 @ 27Woodinville  
Bellarmine Prep3 @ 21Sumner  
Royal28 @ 21Connell  
Bothell42 @ 14Issaquah  
Capital20 @ 6Yelm  
Othello41 @ 0Wapato  
Lynden35 @ 7Anacortes  
Eastside Catholic17 @ 20ODea  
Timberline42 @ 17Gig Harbor  
Newport (Newport)41 @ 7Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Lakewood7 @ 44Blaine  
Prosser22 @ 3Ephrata  
Glacier Peak20 @ 27Mariner  
Peninsula38 @ 7Central Kitsap  
Ferndale35 @ 18Oak Harbor  
Lakes7 @ 14Bonney Lake  
Kennedy50 @ 19Tahoma  
South Kitsap57 @ 20Rogers (Puyallup)  
Kamiakin57 @ 20Kennewick  
Jackson19 @ 15Cascade (Everett)  
Meadowdale38 @ 0Shorecrest  
Olympia28 @ 63Graham-Kapowsin  
Mercer Island14 @ 61Bellevue  
Chiawana49 @ 0Pasco  
Eastmont7 @ 38Eisenhower  
Zillah22 @ 21La Salle  
WF West13 @ 0Black Hills  
Richland64 @ 14Walla Walla  
West Valley (Yakima)36 @ 20Pullman  
Kelso24 @ 0Prairie  
River Ridge50 @ 6Clover Park  
East Valley (Yakima)10 @ 57Ellensburg  
Monroe40 @ 0Mount Vernon  
Lewis & Clark3 @ 20Central Valley  
Lincoln35 @ 10Spanaway Lake  
Columbia River13 @ 14Hockinson  
Burlington-Edison42 @ 7Sehome  
Inglemoor0 @ 48Skyline  
Cascade Christian13 @ 0Charles Wright  
Mountain View64 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Rogers (Spokane)0 @ 26Shadle Park  
Seattle Prep35 @ 3Bainbridge  
Wilson14 @ 42Stadium  
Quincy17 @ 43Selah  
Kamiak14 @ 47Lake Stevens  
Wenatchee23 @ 17Davis  
Eatonville62 @ 51Cedarcrest  
Bishop Blanchet14 @ 20Lakeside (Seattle)  
Wahkiakum12 @ 41Toledo  
DeSales0 @ 52Tri-Cities Prep  
Lindbergh21 @ 28Washington  
Woodland8 @ 26Washougal  
Mountlake Terrace20 @ 55Snohomish  
Interlake21 @ 7Lake Washington  
Sunnyside12 @ 28Moses Lake  
Puyallup47 @ 26Marysville-Pilchuck  
Deer Park42 @ 0Medical Lake  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0 @ 2Archbishop Murphy  
Marysville Getchell0 @ 56Squalicum  
LaConner14 @ 24Napavine  
Orting26 @ 6Renton  
Mt Spokane30 @ 0North Central  
Ballard0 @ 48Liberty (Renton)  
Clarkston37 @ 28East Valley (Spokane)  
Enumclaw19 @ 25Auburn Riverside  
Stanwood20 @ 22Arlington  
Bethel28 @ 16Mt Tahoma  
Long22 @ 24Ridgefield  
North Kitsap68 @ 6Kingston  
Fife55 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
Sultan49 @ 14South Whidbey  
West Seattle29 @ 13Chief Sealth  
Elma26 @ 13Tenino  
Goldendale14 @ 38Granger  
Decatur6 @ 41Jefferson  
Adna2 @ 0Chief Leschi  
Chelan30 @ 34Omak  
Mossyrock18 @ 14Winlock  
Colville7 @ 21Freeman  
Kent-Meridian14 @ 20Kentwood  
Pierce49 @ 23Foster  
Warden36 @ 6Wahluke  
Foss14 @ 27White River  
Centralia42 @ 6Rochester  
Tonasket39 @ 6Brewster  
Bellingham18 @ 49Sedro-Woolley  
Granite Falls20 @ 63Kings  
Toppenish14 @ 18Grandview  
Toutle Lake12 @ 27Kalama  
Toutle Lake12 @ 27Kalama  
Lynnwood37 @ 34Everett  
Stevenson14 @ 45Castle Rock  
Davenport8 @ 34Colfax  
Cleveland0 @ 58Garfield  
Asotin41 @ 6Reardan  
Onalaska28 @ 22Morton/White Pass  
Hudsons Bay34 @ 6Mark Morris  
Ingraham17 @ 30Sammamish  
Franklin0 @ 47Hale  
Highland8 @ 37Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Life Christian Academy6 @ 23Rainier  
Highline0 @ 47Steilacoom  
Kettle Falls32 @ 14Wilbur-Creston  
Ilwaco @ 9Willapa Valley  
Bridgeport2 @ 78Oroville  
Wellpinit14 @ 68Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Entiat18 @ 90Odessa/Harrington  
Northport6 @ 48Cusick  
Waterville16 @ 22Liberty Bell  
Rainier Christian46 @ 0Muckleshoot Tribal  
West Valley (Spokane)14 @ 6Cheney  
Touchet30 @ 38Pomeroy  
Cascade (Leavenworth)34 @ 35Cashmere  
Columbia (White Salmon)7 @ 31Kings Way Christian  
Lyle/Wishram34 @ 14Liberty Christian  
Colton36 @ 42Sunnyside Christian  
Columbia18 @ 38Republic  
Inchelium46 @ 2Selkirk  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)36 @ 26Liberty (Spangle)  
Soap Lake28 @ 22Lake Roosevelt  
Stanfield OR 6 @ 28LaCenter  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)