Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 25, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Skyline45 @ 14Woodinville  
5A Camas62 @ 21Evergreen (Vancouver)  
5A Bothell33 @ 28Mount Si  
5A Tumwater35 @ 21Lake City ID  
5A Lynden52 @ 20Anacortes  
5A Eastside Catholic56 @ 7Lakeside (Seattle)  
5A Skyview43 @ 3Heritage  
5A Newport (Newport)7 @ 54Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
5A Hoquiam23 @ 13Eatonville  
5A Cashmere6 @ 55Royal  
5A Glacier Peak45 @ 0Meadowdale  
5A Roosevelt14 @ 48Bishop Blanchet  
5A Ferndale20 @ 10Burlington-Edison  
5A Graham-Kapowsin35 @ 23Curtis  
5A Olympia49 @ 25Timberline  
5A Montesano48 @ 0Aberdeen  
5A River View6 @ 64Warden  
5A West Valley (Yakima)24 @ 27Eastmont  
5A Southridge13 @ 45Chiawana  
5A East Valley (Yakima)44 @ 12Wapato  
5A Cascade (Everett)16 @ 28Mariner  
5A Monroe35 @ 7Jackson  
5A Lincoln54 @ 3Shelton  
5A Lake Washington20 @ 17Liberty (Renton)  
5A Columbia River20 @ 46Black Hills  
5A Hale37 @ 29Franklin  
5A Cascade Christian35 @ 21Lindbergh  
5A Mountain View43 @ 69Battle Ground  
5A Ridgefield60 @ 27Woodland  
5A Seattle Prep7 @ 41ODea  
5A Wilson49 @ 8Mt Tahoma  
5A Quincy12 @ 13Ephrata  
5A Meridian40 @ 13Lynden Christian  
5A Jenkins7 @ 35Freeman  
5A Kamiak41 @ 7Mount Vernon  
5A Wenatchee21 @ 39Davis  
5A Charles Wright27 @ 42Bellingham  
5A Eisenhower14 @ 42Moses Lake  
5A Lind-Ritzville41 @ 8Wilbur-Creston  
5A Wahkiakum0 @ 2Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
5A DeSales28 @ 35Mabton  
5A Bonney Lake15 @ 14Enumclaw  
5A Tenino39 @ 20Elma  
5A Nooksack Valley30 @ 64Mt Baker  
5A Sedro-Woolley30 @ 42Squalicum  
5A Puyallup35 @ 25Emerald Ridge  
5A Gig Harbor48 @ 7Stadium  
5A Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)23 @ 34Cedarcrest  
5A Ballard46 @ 0Chief Sealth  
5A Auburn Mountainview12 @ 31Sumner  
5A Sehome7 @ 37Blaine  
5A North Kitsap27 @ 10Sequim  
5A Hazen29 @ 32Foster  
5A Okanogan49 @ 24Oroville  
5A West Seattle22 @ 20Rainier Beach  
5A Kingston17 @ 6North Mason  
5A Naselle42 @ 12Oakville  
5A Chelan13 @ 38Bellevue Christian  
5A Renton52 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
5A Pierce62 @ 48White River  
5A South Whidbey0 @ 19Granite Falls  
5A Tri-Cities Prep13 @ 59Heppner OR  
5A Tonasket10 @ 47Brewster  
5A Kittitas12 @ 28Omak  
5A Kiona-Benton67 @ 32Columbia (Burbank)  
5A Olympic21 @ 6WF West  
5A Rochester49 @ 7Forks  
5A Toppenish29 @ 31Selah  
5A Toutle Lake6 @ 20Morton/White Pass  
5A Lynnwood57 @ 24Interlake  
5A Auburn Riverside3 @ 30Auburn  
5A Cleveland28 @ 21Garfield  
5A White Swan12 @ 48Umatilla OR  
5A Coupeville0 @ 52Port Townsend  
5A Hudsons Bay0 @ 21LaCenter  
5A Mt Rainier14 @ 42Beamer  
5A Ingraham12 @ 30Bainbridge  
5A Riverside0 @ 58Colville  
5A Highland0 @ 47Goldendale  
5A Life Christian Academy56 @ 14South Bend  
5A North Beach34 @ 14Raymond  
5A Seattle Lutheran65 @ 34Tulalip Heritage  
5A Winlock42 @ 29Mossyrock  
5A Liberty Bell55 @ 22Columbia  
5A Manson12 @ 28Lake Roosevelt  
5A Wellpinit40 @ 12Inchelium  
5A Selkirk50 @ 30Wallace ID  
5A Quilcene50 @ 8Crescent  
5A Sunnyside Christian44 @ 56Colton  
5A Pomeroy58 @ 6St. John-Endicott  
5A Northport0 @ 68Odessa/Harrington  
5A Muckleshoot Tribal0 @ 2Clallam Bay  
5A Liberty Christian68 @ 28Dayton  
5A Lyle/Wishram16 @ 70Neah Bay  
5A Soap Lake53 @ 8Tekoa-Rosalia  
5A Sandpoint ID 40 @ 13East Valley (Spokane)  
5A Riverside OR 6 @ 50Columbia (White Salmon)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)