Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 11, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Skyline49 @ 0Newport (Bellevue)  
5A Royal48 @ 0Naches Valley  
5A Gonzaga Prep34 @ 28Bellarmine Prep  
5A Capital7 @ 41Olympia  
5A Eastside Catholic56 @ 6Enumclaw  
5A Skyview30 @ 28Woodinville  
5A Timberline10 @ 48Tumwater  
5A Newport (Newport)38 @ 8Priest River ID  
5A Lakewood0 @ 53Lynden  
5A Ferndale28 @ 31Oak Harbor  
5A Kennedy42 @ 0Seattle Prep  
5A South Kitsap3 @ 45Peninsula  
5A Ferris0 @ 40Coeur dAlene ID  
5A Meadowdale14 @ 30Mountlake Terrace  
5A Kennewick40 @ 6Eisenhower  
5A Mark Morris13 @ 43Columbia River  
5A Curtis42 @ 28Union  
5A Zillah41 @ 13Cascade (Leavenworth)  
5A WF West10 @ 3North Kitsap  
5A River Ridge19 @ 13North Thurston  
5A Mariner22 @ 49ODea  
5A LaCenter26 @ 28Woodland  
5A Lewis & Clark17 @ 20Moses Lake  
5A Lincoln41 @ 16Puyallup  
5A Blaine48 @ 0Granite Falls  
5A Sumner34 @ 3Shelton  
5A Mountain View57 @ 28Juanita  
5A Black Hills42 @ 7Rochester  
5A Kentlake42 @ 0Decatur  
5A Quincy14 @ 41Selah  
5A Bremerton0 @ 7Klahowya  
5A Kamiak42 @ 22Edmonds-Woodway  
5A Wenatchee16 @ 27Chiawana  
5A Eatonville48 @ 6Charles Wright  
5A Lind-Ritzville40 @ 0Mary Walker  
5A Waitsburg/Prescott35 @ 6White Swan  
5A Connell45 @ 7Cashmere  
5A Tenino39 @ 20Castle Rock  
5A Interlake41 @ 20Ingraham  
5A Nooksack Valley0 @ 56Montesano  
5A Sedro-Woolley40 @ 7Mount Vernon  
5A Emerald Ridge32 @ 42Kentwood  
5A Heritage30 @ 6Hudsons Bay  
5A Redmond7 @ 21Mount Si  
5A Snohomish35 @ 45Arlington  
5A Marysville Getchell7 @ 42Jackson  
5A Orting17 @ 7Cascade Christian  
5A Auburn Mountainview55 @ 14Steilacoom  
5A Stanwood12 @ 40Monroe  
5A Clover Park0 @ 59Bonney Lake  
5A Fife2 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
5A Fife2 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
5A Raymond50 @ 6Chief Leschi  
5A Toledo13 @ 35Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
5A Concrete43 @ 8Friday Harbor  
5A Naselle24 @ 18Lyle/Wishram  
5A Chelan0 @ 47Okanogan  
5A Chief Sealth35 @ 53Kings Way Christian  
5A Beamer30 @ 25Evergreen (Vancouver)  
5A Pierce28 @ 71Lakes  
5A Warden24 @ 16Jenkins  
5A Kentridge14 @ 37Mercer Island  
5A South Whidbey0 @ 40Anacortes  
5A Washougal0 @ 13Columbia (White Salmon)  
5A Kittitas6 @ 34Rainier  
5A Kiona-Benton64 @ 0Highland  
5A Olympic29 @ 0Central Kitsap  
5A Stadium30 @ 16Wilson  
5A Stadium30 @ 16Wilson  
5A Toppenish8 @ 0Wapato  
5A Lynnwood26 @ 25Shorecrest  
5A Grandview8 @ 56Ellensburg  
5A Chimacum28 @ 33Forks  
5A Stevenson7 @ 62Hoquiam  
5A Cleveland42 @ 21Bainbridge  
5A Sammamish30 @ 29Foster  
5A Coupeville0 @ 41Sequim  
5A Franklin25 @ 41Garfield  
5A Wahluke36 @ 47Cle Elum-Roslyn  
5A Winlock0 @ 32Morton/White Pass  
5A Vashon Island18 @ 27Port Angeles  
5A Lake Roosevelt37 @ 35Tonasket  
5A Manson34 @ 36Entiat  
5A Odessa/Harrington14 @ 76Liberty Christian  
5A Wellpinit62 @ 12Northport  
5A Clallam Bay54 @ 62Rainier Christian  
5A Pomeroy62 @ 0Dayton  
5A Wilbur-Creston12 @ 30Davenport  
5A Muckleshoot Tribal0 @ 38Crescent  
5A East Valley (Spokane)56 @ 21Lakeland ID  
5A West Valley (Spokane)7 @ 12Colville  
5A Liberty (Renton)28 @ 6Hazen  
5A Colton72 @ 34Tekoa-Rosalia  
5A Yakama Tribal22 @ 62Sunnyside Christian  
5A Northwest Christian (Colbert)48 @ 6Kettle Falls  
5A Bishop Gorman NV 35 @ 7Bellevue  
5A Hermiston OR 6 @ 54Kamiakin  
5A Grangeville ID 19 @ 40Clarkston  
5A Stanfield OR 55 @ 17Tri-Cities Prep  
5A Radford HI 74 @ 6Mt Tahoma  
5A Lakeside ID 12 @ 28Garfield-Palouse  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)