Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 6, 2015:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Mount Si17 @ 14Jefferson  
5A Capital55 @ 60Columbia River  
5A Lynden17 @ 21Sedro-Woolley  
5A Woodinville24 @ 10Kentwood  
5A Cashmere35 @ 28Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
5A Glacier Peak55 @ 34Seattle Prep  
5A Roosevelt29 @ 48Kennedy  
5A Lakes56 @ 36ODea  
5A Juanita49 @ 35Oak Harbor  
5A Mt Baker56 @ 7Sultan  
5A Jackson23 @ 29Lynnwood  
5A Meadowdale27 @ 35Auburn Mountainview  
5A Kennewick34 @ 32Mt Spokane  
5A Morton/White Pass51 @ 27Raymond  
5A Olympia14 @ 28Issaquah  
5A Mark Morris0 @ 45Tumwater  
5A Mercer Island28 @ 33Hale  
5A Chiawana13 @ 24Central Valley  
5A Edmonds-Woodway20 @ 49Eastside Catholic  
5A WF West31 @ 30Ridgefield  
5A River View16 @ 42Cle Elum-Roslyn  
5A West Valley (Yakima)12 @ 49Moses Lake  
5A Kelso7 @ 43Bishop Blanchet  
5A Mariner0 @ 45Gig Harbor  
5A Lewis & Clark20 @ 42Richland  
5A Burlington-Edison7 @ 30Archbishop Murphy  
5A Rogers (Spokane)15 @ 47Kamiakin  
5A Shadle Park20 @ 14West Valley (Spokane)  
5A Meridian42 @ 6Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
5A Jenkins15 @ 35Chelan  
5A Eatonville23 @ 20LaCenter  
5A Rainier Beach15 @ 43Lincoln  
5A Walla Walla0 @ 42Gonzaga Prep  
5A DeSales0 @ 48Liberty (Spangle)  
5A Connell30 @ 6La Salle  
5A Bonney Lake33 @ 21Arlington  
5A Bainbridge35 @ 50Interlake  
5A Mountlake Terrace12 @ 41Stanwood  
5A Nooksack Valley51 @ 8South Whidbey  
5A Hockinson54 @ 14Centralia  
5A Snohomish26 @ 61Graham-Kapowsin  
5A Mount Vernon13 @ 36Everett  
5A Bethel6 @ 49Camas  
5A North Kitsap49 @ 7Fife  
5A Tahoma10 @ 61Lake Stevens  
5A West Seattle46 @ 0Highline  
5A Castle Rock6 @ 50Montesano  
5A Goldendale2 @ 70Royal  
5A Chief Sealth8 @ 21Sammamish  
5A Reardan7 @ 42Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
5A Beamer14 @ 54Skyline  
5A Renton20 @ 35Liberty (Renton)  
5A Lynden Christian7 @ 21Kings  
5A Kent-Meridian55 @ 21Rogers (Puyallup)  
5A North Mason0 @ 47Orting  
5A Davis48 @ 10Eisenhower  
5A Pierce29 @ 12Foster  
5A Foss31 @ 35Auburn Riverside  
5A Colfax19 @ 24Asotin  
5A Kiona-Benton25 @ 7Naches Valley  
5A Klahowya3 @ 29Charles Wright  
5A Davenport32 @ 19Waitsburg/Prescott  
5A Cleveland8 @ 41Sumner  
5A White Swan12 @ 56Brewster  
5A Mt Tahoma6 @ 42South Kitsap  
5A Darrington6 @ 18Crescent  
5A Coupeville31 @ 70Vashon Island  
5A Bellevue Christian8 @ 51Port Townsend  
5A Kettle Falls13 @ 49Lind-Ritzville  
5A Ilwaco27 @ 55Napavine  
5A Rainier34 @ 55Toledo  
5A Oroville20 @ 42Mabton  
5A Wahluke14 @ 56Zillah  
5A Lake Roosevelt0 @ 56Okanogan  
5A Manson0 @ 60Warden  
5A Almira-Coulee-Hartline60 @ 30Republic  
5A Selkirk90 @ 56Entiat  
5A Quilcene46 @ 44Tulalip Heritage  
5A Clallam Bay54 @ 38Lyle/Wishram  
5A Oakville8 @ 56Lummi  
5A Wilbur-Creston6 @ 21Tri-Cities Prep  
5A Waterville36 @ 72Liberty Bell  
5A Cusick38 @ 32Odessa/Harrington  
5A Newport (Bellevue)15 @ 16Hazen  
5A Columbia16 @ 22Northport  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)