Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 9, 2015:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Eastlake8 @ 9Mount Si  
5A Bellevue42 @ 14Juanita  
5A Bellarmine Prep37 @ 24South Kitsap  
5A Bothell48 @ 21Redmond  
5A Tumwater49 @ 6Centralia  
5A Skyview22 @ 25Mountain View  
5A Lake Stevens42 @ 14Monroe  
5A Peninsula24 @ 31Enumclaw  
5A Central Kitsap27 @ 28Shelton  
5A Issaquah34 @ 28Newport (Bellevue)  
5A Cle Elum-Roslyn3 @ 12La Salle  
5A Ferris34 @ 6Shadle Park  
5A Olympia44 @ 6Stadium  
5A Mercer Island41 @ 48Interlake  
5A Chiawana49 @ 35Hanford  
5A Eastmont14 @ 9Wenatchee  
5A Zillah35 @ 14Goldendale  
5A Richland35 @ 7Kennewick  
5A River View0 @ 76Royal  
5A Southridge17 @ 7Walla Walla  
5A River Ridge48 @ 34Washington  
5A East Valley (Yakima)6 @ 20Quincy  
5A Mariner35 @ 7Mount Vernon  
5A Battle Ground6 @ 42Camas  
5A Lincoln41 @ 0North Thurston  
5A Columbia River35 @ 13Fort Vancouver  
5A Burlington-Edison16 @ 34Lynden  
5A Inglemoor0 @ 45Woodinville  
5A Seattle Prep35 @ 17Lakeside (Seattle)  
5A Wilson17 @ 16Capital  
5A Bremerton27 @ 44North Kitsap  
5A Jenkins20 @ 32Riverside  
5A Arlington50 @ 19Stanwood  
5A Lind-Ritzville32 @ 7Liberty (Spangle)  
5A Bishop Blanchet6 @ 54Eastside Catholic  
5A Rainier Beach46 @ 0Franklin  
5A Lindbergh2 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
5A Yelm25 @ 18Evergreen (Vancouver)  
5A Bonney Lake35 @ 14Auburn Riverside  
5A Bainbridge8 @ 45ODea  
5A Hockinson17 @ 7Ridgefield  
5A Heritage29 @ 35Union  
5A Puyallup40 @ 20Spanaway Lake  
5A Cheney41 @ 0Moscow ID  
5A Deer Park9 @ 55Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
5A Snohomish35 @ 28Cascade (Everett)  
5A Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)14 @ 39Lakewood  
5A Marysville Getchell9 @ 46Oak Harbor  
5A Orting15 @ 41Steilacoom  
5A Mt Spokane30 @ 14Mead  
5A Auburn Mountainview46 @ 42Lakes  
5A Sehome6 @ 34Sedro-Woolley  
5A Bethel35 @ 28Emerald Ridge  
5A Medical Lake33 @ 34Newport (Newport)  
5A Sultan17 @ 42Cedarcrest  
5A Raymond49 @ 14South Bend  
5A Elma31 @ 0Forks  
5A Concrete18 @ 35LaConner  
5A Naselle50 @ 0Knight  
5A Chelan28 @ 14Wahluke  
5A Mossyrock21 @ 46Morton/White Pass  
5A Colville20 @ 14Freeman  
5A Renton37 @ 34Hazen  
5A Lynden Christian22 @ 38Mt Baker  
5A Foss0 @ 14Mt Tahoma  
5A Kittitas0 @ 13Soap Lake  
5A Kiona-Benton6 @ 47Connell  
5A Olympic46 @ 7Kingston  
5A Granite Falls6 @ 66Archbishop Murphy  
5A Garfield13 @ 47Roosevelt  
5A Rochester25 @ 22Eatonville  
5A Toutle Lake0 @ 49Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
5A Lynnwood28 @ 38Meadowdale  
5A Grandview42 @ 46Othello  
5A Columbia (Burbank)22 @ 24Waitsburg/Prescott  
5A Anacortes28 @ 35Blaine  
5A White Swan22 @ 70Warden  
5A Darrington8 @ 47Manson  
5A Hudsons Bay14 @ 18Washougal  
5A Mt Rainier32 @ 20Decatur  
5A Ingraham13 @ 12Chief Sealth  
5A Bellevue Christian33 @ 34Bellingham  
5A Highline14 @ 36Foster  
5A Port Angeles0 @ 41Black Hills  
5A Ocosta0 @ 48Ilwaco  
5A Brewster14 @ 61Okanogan  
5A Vashon Island52 @ 76Charles Wright  
5A Liberty Bell40 @ 22Waterville  
5A Seton Catholic8 @ 40Castle Rock  
5A Lake Roosevelt14 @ 65Mabton  
5A Taholah46 @ 0Twin Valley [Lake Quinault/Wishkah Valley]  
5A Crescent8 @ 46Lummi  
5A Selkirk20 @ 25Cusick  
5A Northport22 @ 82Republic  
5A Rainier Christian55 @ 6Muckleshoot Tribal  
5A West Valley (Spokane)30 @ 13East Valley (Spokane)  
5A Rogers (Puyallup)7 @ 35Curtis  
5A Colton72 @ 40Dayton  
5A Northwest Christian (Colbert)64 @ 8Wilbur-Creston  
5A Tekoa-Rosalia26 @ 68Elgin OR  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)