Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 23, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Bellevue61 @ 20Interlake  
5A Camas35 @ 17Mountain View  
5A Royal70 @ 7Columbia (Burbank)  
5A Timberline21 @ 24Puyallup  
5A Newport (Newport)24 @ 12Jenkins  
5A Union0 @ 31Battle Ground  
5A Hoquiam55 @ 22Rochester  
5A Cashmere28 @ 26Cascade (Everett)  
5A North Thurston7 @ 49Capital  
5A Roosevelt24 @ 30Ballard  
5A Lakes42 @ 21Enumclaw  
5A Kennedy49 @ 6Foster  
5A South Kitsap40 @ 48Stadium  
5A Central Kitsap55 @ 27Foss  
5A Kamiakin14 @ 27Richland  
5A Issaquah14 @ 7Woodinville  
5A Cle Elum-Roslyn54 @ 21Highland  
5A Morton/White Pass6 @ 46Napavine  
5A Hanford34 @ 42Walla Walla  
5A Mark Morris0 @ 20Ridgefield  
5A Chiawana42 @ 35Kennewick  
5A Southridge28 @ 20Pasco  
5A Monroe31 @ 21Mariner  
5A Lewis & Clark7 @ 34Gonzaga Prep  
5A Archbishop Murphy49 @ 7Kings  
5A Burlington-Edison42 @ 7Anacortes  
5A Inglemoor6 @ 43Skyline  
5A Sumner24 @ 7Bonney Lake  
5A Black Hills14 @ 42Tumwater  
5A Wilson10 @ 26Lincoln  
5A Pullman26 @ 27East Valley (Spokane)  
5A Meridian15 @ 36Mt Baker  
5A Bremerton44 @ 0North Mason  
5A Wenatchee12 @ 41Moses Lake  
5A Lind-Ritzville42 @ 8Kettle Falls  
5A Lindbergh40 @ 18Hazen  
5A Yelm14 @ 51Gig Harbor  
5A Tenino12 @ 45Montesano  
5A Woodland0 @ 48Hockinson  
5A Bainbridge14 @ 7Evergreen (Seattle)  
5A Sedro-Woolley32 @ 29Lynden  
5A Emerald Ridge14 @ 55Curtis  
5A Deer Park7 @ 42Colville  
5A Snohomish39 @ 24Jackson  
5A Orting25 @ 7Washington  
5A Sehome7 @ 49Ferndale  
5A Clarkston52 @ 25Cheney  
5A Spanaway Lake8 @ 39Bethel  
5A Naches Valley14 @ 21Goldendale  
5A Fife32 @ 48River Ridge  
5A Raymond50 @ 20Ocosta  
5A Castle Rock42 @ 6Stevenson  
5A Forks7 @ 21Aberdeen  
5A Adna0 @ 46Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
5A White River17 @ 61Steilacoom  
5A South Whidbey13 @ 52Lakewood  
5A Tri-Cities Prep13 @ 34DeSales  
5A Tonasket0 @ 46Okanogan  
5A Kittitas12 @ 28Lake Roosevelt  
5A Kiona-Benton26 @ 38Wahluke  
5A Olympic48 @ 7Sequim  
5A Granite Falls29 @ 57Cedarcrest  
5A Shorecrest6 @ 30Meadowdale  
5A Tacoma Baptist56 @ 14Chief Leschi  
5A Port Townsend63 @ 12Chimacum  
5A Grandview24 @ 34Toppenish  
5A Asotin42 @ 14Waitsburg/Prescott  
5A White Swan7 @ 42Mabton  
5A Mt Tahoma6 @ 24Shelton  
5A Darrington8 @ 60Lummi  
5A Omak21 @ 41Chelan  
5A Ingraham0 @ 20Rainier Beach  
5A Rainier28 @ 59Ilwaco  
5A Winlock0 @ 43Onalaska  
5A Garfield-Palouse20 @ 42Pomeroy  
5A Quilcene12 @ 48Seattle Lutheran  
5A Sunnyside Christian72 @ 18Dayton  
5A Northport40 @ 60Columbia  
5A Evergreen (Vancouver)6 @ 49Skyview  
5A Newport (Bellevue)10 @ 24Mount Si  
5A Lyle/Wishram28 @ 6Oakville  
5A Yakama Tribal20 @ 52Liberty Bell  
5A Northwest Christian (Colbert)45 @ 27Davenport  
5A Soap Lake6 @ 60Warden  
5A Tekoa-Rosalia14 @ 58Wallace ID  
5A Twin Valley [Lake Quinault/Wishkah Valley]0 @ 68Knight  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)