Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 22, 2015:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Eastlake32 @ 18Redmond  
5A Olympia13 @ 16Bellarmine Prep  
5A Federal Way6 @ 16Beamer  
5A Mead35 @ 27University  
5A Ephrata0 @ 57Prosser  
5A Edmonds-Woodway22 @ 41Glacier Peak  
5A Kamiak7 @ 63Lake Stevens  
5A Auburn Riverside9 @ 14Peninsula  
5A Oak Harbor42 @ 13Marysville-Pilchuck  
5A Lakeside (Seattle)20 @ 59ODea  
5A Kentwood21 @ 36Kentlake  
5A Davis39 @ 0Eastmont  
5A Centralia0 @ 41WF West  
5A La Salle44 @ 16River View  
5A Sunnyside13 @ 34West Valley (Yakima)  
5A Kelso26 @ 23Heritage  
5A Cascade (Everett)24 @ 10Mount Vernon  
5A Auburn30 @ 42Auburn Mountainview  
5A Kalama13 @ 7LaCenter  
5A Blaine13 @ 34Squalicum  
5A Sammamish0 @ 2Lake Washington  
5A Mt Spokane44 @ 26Rogers (Spokane)  
5A Seattle Prep30 @ 40Bishop Blanchet  
5A North Central26 @ 28Shadle Park  
5A Arlington43 @ 13Everett  
5A Eatonville48 @ 35Elma  
5A Wahkiakum7 @ 41Mossyrock  
5A Kingston20 @ 22Mountlake Terrace  
5A Lynden Christian35 @ 28Nooksack Valley  
5A Bellingham7 @ 24LaConner  
5A Pierce54 @ 8Clover Park  
5A Hudsons Bay7 @ 13Long  
5A Port Angeles6 @ 48North Kitsap  
5A Tahoma39 @ 13Kentridge  
5A Toutle Lake27 @ 36Toledo  
5A Washougal28 @ 27Fort Vancouver  
5A Brewster56 @ 0Manson  
5A Rainier28 @ 59Ilwaco  
5A St. John-Endicott0 @ 69Touchet  
5A Colton30 @ 84Liberty Christian  
5A Medical Lake41 @ 19Riverside  
5A Wellpinit66 @ 36Pateros  
5A West Valley (Spokane)41 @ 21Eisenhower  
5A Zillah49 @ 12Granger  
5A Selah62 @ 0Wapato  
5A Freeman14 @ 33Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
5A Reardan40 @ 34Colfax  
5A Cashmere28 @ 26Cascade (Leavenworth)  
5A Mercer Island14 @ 41Bothell  
5A Othello14 @ 15Quincy  
5A Juanita24 @ 14Liberty (Renton)  
5A Ellensburg58 @ 0East Valley (Yakima)  
5A Wilbur-Creston17 @ 36Liberty (Spangle)  
5A Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)42 @ 14Sultan  
5A Lynnwood51 @ 26Shorewood  
5A Kings Way Christian34 @ 13Friday Harbor  
5A Highline7 @ 42Renton  
5A Waterville14 @ 70Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
5A Odessa/Harrington84 @ 52Entiat  
5A Republic52 @ 14Selkirk  
5A Tulalip Heritage66 @ 53Clallam Bay  
5A Inchelium14 @ 56Cusick  
5A Marysville Getchell39 @ 55Stanwood  
5A Coupeville15 @ 41Klahowya  
5A Columbia (White Salmon)42 @ 6Seton Catholic  
5A Cleveland27 @ 21Hale  
5A West Seattle13 @ 18Chief Sealth  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)