Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 2, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Camas41 @ 10Skyview  
5A Royal61 @ 8Wahluke  
5A Capital20 @ 31Central Kitsap  
5A Lynden47 @ 14Sehome  
5A Eastside Catholic54 @ 10Seattle Prep  
5A Newport (Newport)7 @ 33Deer Park  
5A Woodinville35 @ 14Bothell  
5A Roosevelt35 @ 15West Seattle  
5A Lakes27 @ 7Bonney Lake  
5A Marysville-Pilchuck49 @ 9Marysville Getchell  
5A ODea21 @ 33Bishop Blanchet  
5A South Kitsap0 @ 65Gig Harbor  
5A Mt Baker33 @ 28Meridian  
5A Jackson7 @ 41Mariner  
5A Issaquah14 @ 32Olympia  
5A Meadowdale24 @ 21Shorewood  
5A Kennewick35 @ 36Pasco  
5A Morton/White Pass40 @ 6Wahkiakum  
5A Ephrata21 @ 31Grandview  
5A Cascade (Everett)0 @ 48Lake Stevens  
5A LaCenter20 @ 14Castle Rock  
5A Archbishop Murphy45 @ 0South Whidbey  
5A Blaine8 @ 48Sedro-Woolley  
5A Ridgefield24 @ 21Long  
5A Black Hills24 @ 21WF West  
5A Kentlake13 @ 23Beamer  
5A Kamiak32 @ 28Monroe  
5A Eatonville21 @ 56Montesano  
5A Liberty (Spangle)14 @ 13Davenport  
5A Walla Walla19 @ 31Richland  
5A Squalicum54 @ 31Burlington-Edison  
5A Waitsburg/Prescott0 @ 39Kiona-Benton  
5A Connell56 @ 0River View  
5A Washington36 @ 27Fife  
5A Emerald Ridge35 @ 21Rogers (Puyallup)  
5A Sunnyside7 @ 22Wenatchee  
5A Steilacoom62 @ 6Clover Park  
5A Redmond14 @ 46Skyline  
5A Ballard56 @ 0Ingraham  
5A Evergreen (Seattle)0 @ 34Highline  
5A Spanaway Lake0 @ 35Graham-Kapowsin  
5A Stanwood25 @ 43Everett  
5A Bethel28 @ 42Mountain View  
5A Hazen22 @ 56Cascade Christian  
5A Tahoma30 @ 55Kentwood  
5A Raymond48 @ 21Tacoma Baptist  
5A Elma12 @ 34Hoquiam  
5A Goldendale21 @ 14Granger  
5A Decatur12 @ 50Federal Way  
5A Forks14 @ 47Tenino  
5A Kingston24 @ 21Bremerton  
5A Colville28 @ 0Jenkins  
5A White River6 @ 40River Ridge  
5A Jefferson52 @ 21Mt Rainier  
5A Warden60 @ 24Lake Roosevelt  
5A Colfax43 @ 6Mary Walker  
5A Tri-Cities Prep27 @ 28Umatilla OR  
5A Washougal7 @ 49Woodland  
5A Bellingham54 @ 8Friday Harbor  
5A Granite Falls8 @ 28Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
5A Klahowya29 @ 13Coupeville  
5A Stadium40 @ 37Yelm  
5A Auburn Riverside17 @ 36Auburn Mountainview  
5A Chimacum0 @ 58Port Townsend  
5A Columbia (Burbank)29 @ 3Highland  
5A Cleveland19 @ 25Rainier Beach  
5A Anacortes14 @ 55Ferndale  
5A Foster34 @ 32Renton  
5A Mt Tahoma14 @ 67Lincoln  
5A Hudsons Bay0 @ 49Hockinson  
5A Port Angeles0 @ 47Olympic  
5A Rainier22 @ 54North Beach  
5A Oroville14 @ 16Kettle Falls  
5A Mabton27 @ 0Kittitas  
5A South Bend42 @ 6Ocosta  
5A Selkirk56 @ 0Northport  
5A Tulalip Heritage78 @ 48Crescent  
5A Evergreen Lutheran52 @ 36Seattle Lutheran  
5A St. John-Endicott12 @ 68Colton  
5A East Valley (Spokane)7 @ 35Cheney  
5A Evergreen (Vancouver)34 @ 42Union  
5A Newport (Bellevue)9 @ 55Eastlake  
5A Liberty (Renton)21 @ 26Mercer Island  
5A Columbia (White Salmon)0 @ 21Kalama  
5A Lakeside (Seattle)21 @ 19Bainbridge  
5A Yakama Tribal14 @ 66Tekoa-Rosalia  
5A Northwest Christian (Colbert)29 @ 32Lind-Ritzville  
5A Soap Lake18 @ 14White Swan  
5A Pe Ell/Willapa Valley47 @ 0Mossyrock  
5A Ketchikan AK 0 @ 24Tonasket  
5A Marriott (Surrey British Columbia)30 @ 56Vashon Island  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)