Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 16, 2015:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Bellarmine Prep35 @ 42Yelm  
5A Royal56 @ 6Kiona-Benton  
5A Capital37 @ 18Mt Tahoma  
5A Kings56 @ 27Granite Falls  
5A Newport (Newport)0 @ 55Colville  
5A Union16 @ 52Camas  
5A Lakewood50 @ 21Sultan  
5A Lake Stevens42 @ 7Mariner  
5A Roosevelt49 @ 25Cleveland  
5A Lakes24 @ 31Sumner  
5A ODea14 @ 42Eastside Catholic  
5A Juanita37 @ 14Newport (Bellevue)  
5A Graham-Kapowsin35 @ 13Puyallup  
5A Morton/White Pass42 @ 25Adna  
5A Montesano36 @ 15Rochester  
5A West Valley (Yakima)6 @ 54Tumwater  
5A River Ridge35 @ 0Clover Park  
5A University21 @ 24Lewis & Clark  
5A Monroe55 @ 14Cascade (Everett)  
5A Archbishop Murphy55 @ 0Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
5A Battle Ground59 @ 3Evergreen (Vancouver)  
5A Lincoln21 @ 0Central Kitsap  
5A Lake Washington49 @ 28Mercer Island  
5A Burlington-Edison45 @ 21Blaine  
5A Hale27 @ 21Ingraham  
5A Mountain View27 @ 21Heritage  
5A Black Hills42 @ 7Kelso  
5A Jenkins14 @ 42Deer Park  
5A Eatonville42 @ 41Tenino  
5A Liberty (Spangle)17 @ 55Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
5A Rainier Beach21 @ 6Garfield  
5A Walla Walla13 @ 36Chiawana  
5A Squalicum27 @ 0Sehome  
5A Wahkiakum16 @ 35Winlock  
5A Waitsburg/Prescott20 @ 13DeSales  
5A Connell63 @ 0Columbia (Burbank)  
5A Mountlake Terrace28 @ 49Lynnwood  
5A Interlake2 @ 0Sammamish  
5A Sedro-Woolley48 @ 21Anacortes  
5A Emerald Ridge34 @ 30South Kitsap  
5A Hockinson52 @ 0Washougal  
5A Sunnyside14 @ 20Davis  
5A Steilacoom40 @ 42Pierce  
5A Cheney27 @ 15West Valley (Yakima)  
5A Freeman36 @ 13Medical Lake  
5A Gig Harbor27 @ 26Olympia  
5A Napavine40 @ 20Toutle Lake  
5A Friday Harbor0 @ 40Concrete  
5A Auburn Mountainview20 @ 34Peninsula  
5A Enumclaw45 @ 31Auburn Riverside  
5A Stanwood6 @ 49Oak Harbor  
5A Long14 @ 35Woodland  
5A Hazen36 @ 12Highline  
5A Fife55 @ 20Orting  
5A Castle Rock18 @ 13Columbia (White Salmon)  
5A Goldendale35 @ 31Cle Elum-Roslyn  
5A Forks7 @ 56Hoquiam  
5A Pasco7 @ 35Richland  
5A Reardan7 @ 47Lind-Ritzville  
5A Lynden Christian18 @ 41Meridian  
5A Kent-Meridian7 @ 28Kentwood  
5A Granger6 @ 42Cashmere  
5A North Mason0 @ 42Olympic  
5A North Mason0 @ 42Olympic  
5A Warden34 @ 8Kittitas  
5A Centralia29 @ 21Bremerton  
5A Tacoma Baptist14 @ 70North Beach  
5A Klahowya6 @ 43Port Townsend  
5A Asotin35 @ 7Tri-Cities Prep  
5A Foster6 @ 27Lindbergh  
5A White Swan31 @ 12Lake Roosevelt  
5A Onalaska0 @ 42Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
5A Omak7 @ 35Okanogan  
5A Riverside6 @ 54Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
5A Franklin0 @ 2Ballard  
5A Highland3 @ 49Zillah  
5A Bellevue Christian23 @ 6Vashon Island  
5A Life Christian Academy49 @ 21Rainier  
5A Port Angeles6 @ 49Sequim  
5A Mary Walker8 @ 58Kettle Falls  
5A Ilwaco13 @ 14Raymond  
5A Oroville32 @ 63Brewster  
5A Wahluke52 @ 0River View  
5A Seattle Lutheran34 @ 20Rainier Christian  
5A Seton Catholic19 @ 61Kalama  
5A Mabton60 @ 13Soap Lake  
5A Sunnyside Christian10 @ 52Pomeroy  
5A Muckleshoot Tribal0 @ 2Quilcene  
5A Waterville38 @ 86Entiat  
5A East Valley (Spokane)30 @ 22Clarkston  
5A Cusick71 @ 8Northport  
5A Touchet60 @ 12Colton  
5A Cascade (Leavenworth)14 @ 42Chelan  
5A Lummi12 @ 62Neah Bay  
5A Liberty (Renton)0 @ 42Bellevue  
5A Lakeside (Seattle)14 @ 42Bishop Blanchet  
5A Tekoa-Rosalia36 @ 38Darrington  
5A Crook County OR 13 @ 30Ridgefield  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)