Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 6, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Federal Way62 @ 42Rogers (Puyallup)  
Othello28 @ 10Connell  
Eastside Catholic62 @ 9Liberty (Renton)  
Timberline40 @ 0River Ridge  
Union44 @ 0Mountain View  
Hoquiam22 @ 36Centralia  
Woodinville42 @ 7Palmer AK  
Glacier Peak24 @ 20Lake Stevens  
Peninsula14 @ 26Bellarmine Prep  
Shelton0 @ 41Tumwater  
Lakes7 @ 36Eastlake  
Marysville-Pilchuck34 @ 21Arlington  
Kennedy12 @ 35Mount Si  
Juanita50 @ 27Inglemoor  
Kamiakin42 @ 14Prosser  
Jackson59 @ 37Monroe  
Issaquah44 @ 3Interlake  
Ferris42 @ 14Central Valley  
Meadowdale19 @ 14Kamiak  
Morton/White Pass68 @ 0Winlock  
Hanford7 @ 43Chiawana  
Olympia6 @ 7Lake Oswego OR  
Oak Harbor38 @ 20Snohomish  
Mercer Island20 @ 28Redmond  
Zillah63 @ 0Wapato  
Edmonds-Woodway49 @ 0Everett  
WF West41 @ 6Port Angeles  
Montesano31 @ 27Aberdeen  
River View52 @ 19Highland  
Southridge7 @ 27Richland  
Kelso20 @ 40Mark Morris  
Cascade (Everett)28 @ 14Shorewood  
Auburn19 @ 29Kentwood  
Mariner20 @ 41Marysville Getchell  
LaCenter49 @ 0Ilwaco  
Lewis & Clark13 @ 42Gonzaga Prep  
Archbishop Murphy22 @ 21North Kitsap  
Blaine21 @ 47Ferndale  
Lake Washington0 @ 7Foss  
Columbia River33 @ 21Heritage  
Sumner49 @ 7Auburn Mountainview  
Hale24 @ 27Lakeside (Seattle)  
Hale24 @ 27Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Rogers (Spokane)14 @ 62Shadle Park  
Black Hills35 @ 42Clover Park  
Kentlake7 @ 32Jefferson  
Quincy12 @ 28Ephrata  
Meridian28 @ 42Burlington-Edison  
Jenkins7 @ 31Deer Park  
Walla Walla24 @ 27Moses Lake  
Squalicum48 @ 28Kingston  
Wahkiakum41 @ 14Mossyrock  
Lindbergh32 @ 0Ingraham  
Waitsburg/Prescott36 @ 6Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community OR  
Bonney Lake7 @ 25Lincoln  
Woodland40 @ 0Kalama  
Bainbridge6 @ 45Central Kitsap  
Washington12 @ 62Lakewood  
Cheney30 @ 8East Valley (Yakima)  
Selah13 @ 8Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Freeman14 @ 7Colville  
Orting34 @ 13Eatonville  
Mount Vernon13 @ 7Sedro-Woolley  
Mt Spokane28 @ 19North Central  
Ballard0 @ 43Bishop Blanchet  
Clarkston20 @ 30Moscow ID  
Enumclaw23 @ 6White River  
Spanaway Lake20 @ 26Bethel  
Stanwood29 @ 13Mountlake Terrace  
Long49 @ 28Battle Ground  
Willapa Valley47 @ 0South Bend  
Hazen20 @ 48Pierce  
Okanogan43 @ 21Warden  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)34 @ 42Pullman  
Naches Valley33 @ 0Mabton  
Sultan9 @ 21North Mason  
Prairie31 @ 17Skyview  
Raymond27 @ 21Tenino  
West Seattle0 @ 41Fife  
Elma0 @ 7Hockinson  
Toledo24 @ 6Stevenson  
Naselle7 @ 46Rainier  
Chelan22 @ 28South Whidbey  
Chief Sealth26 @ 37Evergreen (Seattle)  
Kent-Meridian6 @ 51Tahoma  
Davis41 @ 37Eastmont  
Tri-Cities Prep35 @ 8Liberty (Spangle)  
Tonasket40 @ 15Bridgeport  
Kiona-Benton40 @ 14Granger  
Olympic20 @ 26Renton  
Shorecrest20 @ 15Lynnwood  
Klahowya22 @ 7Cleveland  
Garfield10 @ 6Franklin  
Rochester34 @ 0Ridgefield  
Auburn Riverside41 @ 13Mt Rainier  
Grandview16 @ 6Sunnyside  
La Salle8 @ 9DeSales  
Columbia (Burbank)18 @ 32Toppenish  
Davenport56 @ 0Lake Roosevelt  
Asotin14 @ 6McCall-Donnelly ID  
Anacortes20 @ 19Friday Harbor  
Sammamish20 @ 25Cedarcrest  
Foster6 @ 51Bremerton  
White Swan14 @ 28Wahluke  
Onalaska24 @ 22Pe Ell  
Mt Tahoma0 @ 1Stadium  
Darrington6 @ 50Neah Bay  
Hudsons Bay0 @ 35Washougal  
Omak0 @ 45Lynden Christian  
Riverside14 @ 27Timberlake ID  
Bellevue Christian0 @ 32Coupeville  
Life Christian Academy6 @ 27LaConner  
North Beach34 @ 13Toutle Lake  
Highline0 @ 48Yelm  
Oroville18 @ 7Brewster  
Seton Catholic7 @ 35Castle Rock  
Odessa/Harrington28 @ 46Touchet  
Wellpinit72 @ 0Northport  
Wellpinit16 @ 62St. John-Endicott  
Garfield-Palouse12 @ 16Potlatch ID  
Columbia/Inchelium36 @ 32Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Sunnyside Christian60 @ 32Rainier Christian  
Entiat22 @ 18Waterville  
Northport0 @ 72Selkirk  
Wilbur-Creston58 @ 16LaCrosse/Washtucna  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek34 @ 18Republic  
Curlew20 @ 34Pateros  
Cusick14 @ 50Wallace ID  
Cascade (Leavenworth)14 @ 17Royal  
Evergreen (Vancouver)56 @ 20Fort Vancouver  
Newport (Bellevue)35 @ 7Capital  
Lummi50 @ 28Pomeroy  
Columbia (White Salmon)22 @ 0Goldendale  
Rosalia50 @ 22Cove OR  
Jesuit OR 14 @ 47Camas  
Bonners Ferry ID 7 @ 34Newport (Newport)  
Lake City ID 42 @ 10Kennewick  
Mission (British Columbia)15 @ 18Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
St. Maries ID 28 @ 32Medical Lake  
New Westminster (British Columbia)35 @ 20Sequim  
Priest River ID 33 @ 7Kettle Falls  
Mullan ID 20 @ 62Colton/Pullman Christian  
Sandpoint ID 21 @ 37East Valley (Spokane)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)