Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Eastlake6 @ 21Skyline  
Mount Si23 @ 14Juanita  
Tumwater41 @ 24Inglemoor  
Othello16 @ 27Prosser  
Lynden27 @ 20Mt Baker  
Skyview24 @ 19Lakes  
Timberline7 @ 34Olympia  
Newport (Newport)20 @ 35Medical Lake  
Lakewood46 @ 17Blaine  
Woodinville9 @ 40Newport (Bellevue)  
Prosser53 @ 0Selah  
North Thurston22 @ 20Foss  
Glacier Peak49 @ 35Jackson  
Peninsula24 @ 30Union  
Shelton7 @ 41Wilson  
Marysville-Pilchuck48 @ 17Snohomish  
ODea51 @ 26Issaquah  
South Kitsap28 @ 49Gig Harbor  
Central Kitsap0 @ 41Bellarmine Prep  
Ferris35 @ 38Gonzaga Prep  
Kennewick7 @ 34Southridge  
Morton/White Pass52 @ 0Pe Ell  
Oak Harbor13 @ 14Lake Stevens  
Edmonds-Woodway20 @ 14Meadowdale  
WF West41 @ 15Astoria OR  
Montesano35 @ 0Hoquiam  
Richland7 @ 42Chiawana  
West Valley (Yakima)51 @ 14Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Southridge42 @ 7Richland  
River Ridge39 @ 3Ridgefield  
Ephrata30 @ 6East Valley (Yakima)  
Auburn17 @ 14Kentridge  
Monroe25 @ 18Mariner  
Lewis & Clark7 @ 21Mead  
Archbishop Murphy14 @ 63Kings  
Archbishop Murphy36 @ 14Shorewood  
Lake Washington3 @ 34Mercer Island  
Columbia River23 @ 20Mark Morris  
Burlington-Edison7 @ 27Mount Vernon  
Cascade Christian49 @ 14Vashon Island  
Shadle Park40 @ 17University  
Pullman42 @ 40Moscow ID  
Quincy7 @ 26Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Bremerton41 @ 35Sequim  
Kamiak35 @ 19Shorecrest  
Arlington34 @ 21Stanwood  
Charles Wright21 @ 16Life Christian Academy  
Lind-Ritzville43 @ 6Kittitas  
Liberty (Spangle)18 @ 48Reardan  
Rainier Beach20 @ 30Chief Sealth  
Squalicum42 @ 6Bellingham  
Wahkiakum27 @ 12Adna  
DeSales37 @ 6Mabton  
Lindbergh28 @ 16Evergreen (Seattle)  
Waitsburg/Prescott20 @ 59Orofino ID  
Connell34 @ 12Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Bonney Lake21 @ 36Mountain View  
Tenino35 @ 36Elma  
Bainbridge27 @ 55Black Hills  
Sedro-Woolley41 @ 6Nooksack Valley  
Emerald Ridge40 @ 43Rogers (Puyallup)  
Heritage22 @ 41Enumclaw  
Steilacoom6 @ 28Sumner  
Selah0 @ 53Ellensburg  
Freeman47 @ 0Bonners Ferry ID  
Redmond37 @ 14Seattle Prep  
Moses Lake14 @ 49Wenatchee  
LaConner35 @ 7Concrete  
Sehome23 @ 27Anacortes  
Bethel14 @ 17Curtis  
Long42 @ 21Kelso  
North Kitsap42 @ 6Port Angeles  
Willapa Valley20 @ 0Ocosta  
Okanogan27 @ 18Chelan  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)33 @ 7Jenkins  
Tahoma35 @ 49Auburn Riverside  
North Central28 @ 21Rogers (Spokane)  
Naches Valley7 @ 64Zillah  
Sultan49 @ 28Cedarcrest  
Raymond48 @ 0Winlock  
West Seattle27 @ 12Franklin  
Castle Rock15 @ 6Stevenson  
Goldendale26 @ 14Highland  
Forks20 @ 0Toledo  
Pasco21 @ 40Hanford  
Kingston34 @ 12Olympic  
Naselle0 @ 28North Beach  
Mossyrock20 @ 38Toutle Lake  
Aberdeen35 @ 13Centralia  
Colville29 @ 22Timberlake ID  
Beamer17 @ 28Spanaway Lake  
Renton58 @ 7Foster  
White River43 @ 14Washington  
Lynden Christian13 @ 6Coupeville  
Davis18 @ 28Walla Walla  
Pierce23 @ 21Orting  
Warden7 @ 35Royal  
Colfax41 @ 17Liberty (Spangle)  
South Whidbey21 @ 14Granite Falls  
Washougal35 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Tonasket7 @ 21Brewster  
Kittitas12 @ 27Wahkiakum  
Kiona-Benton0 @ 54River View  
Tacoma Baptist8 @ 55Life Christian Academy  
Klahowya29 @ 34North Kitsap  
Stadium21 @ 47Yelm  
Garfield6 @ 28Ferndale  
Shorewood14 @ 33Marysville Getchell  
Toppenish34 @ 0Wapato  
Lynnwood14 @ 30Mountlake Terrace  
Grandview7 @ 47West Valley (Yakima)  
Grandview30 @ 6East Valley (Yakima)  
La Salle28 @ 12Granger  
Columbia (Burbank)27 @ 14Wahluke  
Davenport56 @ 0Lake Roosevelt  
Wapato8 @ 78Ephrata  
Everett6 @ 52Cascade (Everett)  
Sammamish0 @ 49Bellevue  
Onalaska13 @ 48Napavine  
Mt Tahoma0 @ 64Lincoln  
Darrington46 @ 13Manson  
Hudsons Bay7 @ 38Hockinson  
Omak6 @ 40Cashmere  
Ingraham18 @ 34Cleveland  
Riverside27 @ 21Kettle Falls  
Bellevue Christian28 @ 6Chimacum  
Highline0 @ 46Hazen  
Port Angeles6 @ 42North Mason  
Mary Walker14 @ 56Davenport  
Ilwaco14 @ 48Columbia (White Salmon)  
Dayton0 @ 40Asotin  
Rainier21 @ 49Rochester  
Kalama20 @ 49LaCenter  
Seton Catholic0 @ 74Woodland  
Lake Roosevelt28 @ 25Bridgeport  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline26 @ 34Pateros  
Taholah16 @ 57Lummi  
Wellpinit14 @ 76Sunnyside Christian  
Selkirk28 @ 20Curlew  
Columbia/Inchelium16 @ 44Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Republic56 @ 14Mary Walker  
Colton/Pullman Christian8 @ 54Salmon River ID  
Tulalip Heritage16 @ 60Muckleshoot Tribal  
Entiat24 @ 19Cusick  
Pomeroy24 @ 52Clearwater Valley ID  
Northport6 @ 60St. John-Endicott  
Wilbur-Creston94 @ 57Entiat  
Waterville14 @ 40Odessa/Harrington  
Rainier Christian0 @ 82Kings Way Christian  
West Valley (Spokane)7 @ 28Sandpoint ID  
Cusick20 @ 24Republic  
Touchet54 @ 14Rosalia  
Evergreen (Vancouver)29 @ 20Prairie  
Neah Bay56 @ 14Clallam Bay  
Liberty (Renton)27 @ 0Interlake  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)14 @ 51Colfax  
Lake City ID 30 @ 34Eastside Catholic  
Lakeland ID 9 @ 27Cheney  
St. Maries ID 25 @ 20Deer Park  
Kellogg ID 26 @ 48Clarkston  
Genesee ID 48 @ 20Garfield-Palouse  
Post Falls ID 21 @ 15East Valley (Spokane)  
Cove OR 0 @ 54Liberty Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)